Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Lawrik
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 33



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2016 - XXV чемпионат России
Футбольная национальная лига

Тур за туром

2016071110101 тур
20160711101111 июля
201607111012 9. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201607111012 10. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 3 : 1
201607111012 1. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 1
201607111012 2. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 0
201607111012 3. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201607111012 4. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
201607111012 5. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
201607111012 6. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201607111012 7. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 0
201607111012 8. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 0
2016071610202 тур
20160716102116 июля
201607161022 19. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
201607161022 20. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201607161022 11. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 0
201607161022 12. "Химки" (Химки) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
201607161022 13. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
201607161022 14. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 0  foto
201607161022 15. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201607161022 16. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
201607161022 17. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 1
201607161022 18. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
2016072310303 тур
20160723103123 июля
201607231032 26. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 2
201607231032 30. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201607231032 29. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 2
201607231032 28. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 0
201607231032 27. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
201607231032 22. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 1
201607231032 25. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
201607231032 23. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
201607231032 21. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 1
201607231032 24. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 0
2016072710404 тур
20160727104127 июля
201607271042 36. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201607271042 40. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
201607271042 39. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201607271042 38. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
201607271042 37. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201607271042 33. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201607271042 35. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 1
201607271042 34. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
201607271042 32. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
201607271042 31. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 3
2016073110505 тур
20160731105131 июля
201607311052 43. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
201607311052 45. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 1
201607311052 44. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 1
201607311052 49. "Химки" (Химки) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201607311052 42. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 1
201607311052 41. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 0
201607311052 48. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 3
201607311052 46. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 1
201607311052 47. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
2016080110511 августа
201608011052 50. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 3 : 2  foto
2016080610606 тур
2016080610616 августа
201608061062 58. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 4 : 0
201608061062 59. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201608061062 51. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 1
201608061062 52. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 5 : 0
201608061062 53. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201608061062 54. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Химки" (Химки) 5 : 0
201608061062 55. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 2
201608061062 56. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 3 : 0
201608061062 57. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 2
201608061062 60. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 1
2016081310707 тур
20160813107113 августа
201608131072 69. "Химки" (Химки) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 4 : 1
201608131072 70. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 0
201608131072 61. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 2
201608131072 62. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201608131072 63. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 1
201608131072 64. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 2
201608131072 65. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 3
201608131072 66. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
201608131072 67. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 0
201608131072 68. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
2016081710808 тур
20160817108117 августа
201608171082 76. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
201608171082 80. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 0
201608171082 79. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 2
201608171082 78. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 2 : 1
201608171082 77. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 2 : 3
201608171082 72. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 2
201608171082 75. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201608171082 74. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2 : 1
201608171082 73. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 1
201608171082 71. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 0 : 4
2016082110909 тур
20160821109121 августа
201608211092 90. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 3
201608211092 89. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
201608211092 88. "Химки" (Химки) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 0
201608211092 87. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
201608211092 86. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 1
201608211092 85. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 2
201608211092 83. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201608211092 82. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201608211092 81. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 0
20160822109122 августа
201608221092 84. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 2 : 1
20160828110010 тур
20160828110128 августа
201608281102 97. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201608281102 99. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 1 : 3
201608281102 98. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
201608281102 96. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 2
201608281102 93. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 2
201608281102 92. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
201608281102 91. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 2 : 1
201608281102 95. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 2 : 1
201608281102 100. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 4
201608281102 94. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
20160902111011 тур
2016090211112 сентября
201609021112 101. "Химки" (Химки) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 2
2016090311113 сентября
201609031112 102. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 2
201609031112 103. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 2
201609031112 104. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 1
201609031112 105. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 4 : 1
201609031112 106. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 2
201609031112 107. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
201609031112 108. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
201609031112 109. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 0
201609031112 110. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
20160910112012 тур
20160910112110 сентября
201609101122 111. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Химки" (Химки) 3 : 0
201609101122 112. "Динамо" (Москва) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 3 : 2
201609101122 113. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 1 : 2
201609101122 114. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 1
201609101122 115. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201609101122 116. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 1
201609101122 117. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 0
201609101122 118. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 0
201609101122 119. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 1
201609101122 120. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
20160917113013 тур
20160917113117 сентября
201609171132 121. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
201609171132 123. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 3 : 0
201609171132 124. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201609171132 125. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201609171132 127. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 1
201609171132 128. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 1
201609171132 129. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201609171132 130. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 2
201609171132 122. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
20160926114014 тур
20160926114126 сентября
201609261142 137. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 0 : 0
201609261142 140. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 2 : 2
201609261142 139. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 0
201609261142 138. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 2
201609261142 132. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
201609261142 136. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 1
201609261142 135. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 1 : 2
201609261142 134. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 1 : 1
201609261142 133. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201609261142 131. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 4 : 0
20161001115015 тур
2016100111511 октября
201610011152 141. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
2016100211512 октября
201610021152 143. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 2
201610021152 145. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2 : 1
201610021152 146. "Химки" (Химки) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
201610021152 147. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201610021152 148. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 1
201610021152 149. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
201610021152 150. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 2
201610021152 142. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 0
201610021152 144. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
20161008116016 тур
2016100811618 октября
201610081162 157. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 0 : 1
201610081162 160. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201610081162 159. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
201610081162 158. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 3
201610081162 155. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201610081162 156. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 1 : 1
201610081162 154. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 1
201610081162 153. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 2
201610081162 152. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
201610081162 151. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0
20161012113013 тур
20161012113112 октября
201610121132 126. "Химки" (Химки) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 0
20161015117017 тур
20161015117115 октября
201610151172 167. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201610151172 169. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 3
201610151172 168. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 1
201610151172 170. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
201610151172 166. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 2
201610151172 162. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 0
201610151172 165. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
201610151172 161. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 4 : 2
201610151172 163. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 1
201610151172 164. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 2 : 0
20161022118018 тур
20161022118122 октября
201610221182 177. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
201610221182 180. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 0 : 1
201610221182 178. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
201610221182 179. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 2 : 0
201610221182 176. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 2 : 1
201610221182 175. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 2
201610221182 174. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 4
201610221182 173. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
201610221182 172. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
201610221182 171. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 3
20161030119019 тур
20161030119130 октября
201610301192 181. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 0
201610301192 182. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 0
201610301192 184. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201610301192 185. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
201610301192 186. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201610301192 187. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201610301192 188. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201610301192 189. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 3
201610301192 190. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 3
201610301192 183. "Химки" (Химки) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 0
20161105120020 тур
2016110512015 ноября
201611051202 192. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
201611051202 194. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 4
201611051202 195. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 2
201611051202 196. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201611051202 197. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
201611051202 198. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 0
201611051202 199. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 2
201611051202 200. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
201611051202 193. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
201611051202 191. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 1
20161109121021 тур
2016110912119 ноября
201611091212 207. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 2 : 1
201611091212 210. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 1
201611091212 209. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201611091212 208. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201611091212 203. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 2 : 0
201611091212 206. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 1
201611091212 201. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 1
201611091212 204. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 2
201611091212 202. "Химки" (Химки) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201611091212 205. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 5 : 2
20161112122022 тур
20161112122112 ноября
201611121222 211. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 1
20161113122113 ноября
201611131222 220. "Химки" (Химки) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 2
201611131222 219. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 2 : 0
201611131222 218. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201611131222 216. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 3
201611131222 217. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
201611131222 214. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 0
201611131222 213. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 0
201611131222 215. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 0
201611131222 212. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 3  foto
20161119123023 тур
20161119123119 ноября
201611191232 226. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 0 : 4
201611191232 228. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 0
201611191232 227. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201611191232 229. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
201611191232 225. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 2
201611191232 224. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
201611191232 222. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201611191232 221. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201611191232 223. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
20161125124024 тур
20161125124125 ноября
201611251242 237. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 4 : 0
20161126124126 ноября
201611261242 232. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 1
201611261242 233. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
201611261242 234. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 3
201611261242 235. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201611261242 236. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 5 : 2
201611261242 238. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 5 : 0
201611261242 239. "Химки" (Химки) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 4 : 3
201611261242 231. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201611261242 240. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 1
20170308125025 тур
2017030812518 марта
201703081252 241. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201703081252 242. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 1
201703081252 243. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201703081252 244. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 0
201703081252 245. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201703081252 246. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201703081252 247. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 1 : 4
201703081252 248. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 0
201703081252 249. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201703081252 250. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
20170312126026 тур
20170312126112 марта
201703121262 258. "Химки" (Химки) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
201703121262 255. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 2
201703121262 260. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
201703121262 259. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201703121262 257. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 1
201703121262 254. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 3 : 1
201703121262 253. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 2
201703121262 252. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
201703121262 251. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 3
20170313126113 марта
201703131262 256. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
20170318127027 тур
20170318127118 марта
201703181272 261. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 1
20170319127119 марта
201703191272 262. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
201703191272 263. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 1
201703191272 264. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201703191272 265. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 0
201703191272 266. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 2 : 0
201703191272 268. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 1 : 0
201703191272 269. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 0 : 0
201703191272 270. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
20170322123023 тур
20170322123122 марта
201703221232 230. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 3 : 0
20170323128028 тур
20170323128123 марта
201703231282 273. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
20170326128126 марта
201703261282 278. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0
201703261282 271. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 2
201703261282 272. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 0
201703261282 274. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 2
201703261282 275. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
201703261282 276. "Химки" (Химки) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 0
201703261282 277. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 0
201703261282 279. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
20170327128127 марта
201703271282 280. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
20170401129029 тур
2017040112911 апреля
201704011292 289. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201704011292 287. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201704011292 290. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 1
201704011292 286. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 2
201704011292 288. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 0
201704011292 285. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2 : 2
201704011292 283. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 2
201704011292 282. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 3 : 0
201704011292 281. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 3 : 1
201704011292 284. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 2
20170407130030 тур
2017040713017 апреля
201704071302 294. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1
2017040813018 апреля
201704081302 296. "Химки" (Химки) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 2
201704081302 299. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
201704081302 298. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201704081302 297. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 2
201704081302 300. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 2
201704081302 295. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Динамо" (Москва) 2 : 3
201704081302 293. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 4 : 1
201704081302 292. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201704081302 291. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
20170412131031 тур
20170412131112 апреля
201704121312 303. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 1
201704121312 305. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1
201704121312 304. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 1
201704121312 309. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201704121312 302. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 2
201704121312 301. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201704121312 307. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201704121312 306. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
201704121312 308. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 3 : 3
201704121312 310. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
20170417132032 тур
20170417132117 апреля
201704171322 316. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 2
201704171322 311. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
201704171322 312. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 3 : 0
201704171322 313. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 3
201704171322 314. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
201704171322 315. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 2
201704171322 317. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
201704171322 318. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 1
201704171322 319. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201704171322 320. "Химки" (Химки) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0  foto
20170423133033 тур
20170423133123 апреля
201704231332 329. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 1
201704231332 326. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 0 : 1
201704231332 330. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 0 : 1
201704231332 327. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 1
201704231332 328. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 0
201704231332 324. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 3
201704231332 325. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
201704231332 323. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201704231332 322. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 1
201704231332 321. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 0
20170429134034 тур
20170429134129 апреля
201704291342 336. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1
201704291342 340. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 1
201704291342 339. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
201704291342 338. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 3
201704291342 337. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 1
201704291342 333. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
201704291342 335. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
201704291342 334. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201704291342 332. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201704291342 331. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 1 : 1
20170506135035 тур
2017050613516 мая
201705061352 348. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 3 : 1
201705061352 349. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 4 : 0
201705061352 344. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 5 : 1
201705061352 350. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201705061352 346. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1
201705061352 347. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 0 : 2
201705061352 341. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 0 : 2
201705061352 345. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 1
201705061352 343. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 1 : 2
201705061352 342. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 3 : 1
20170510136036 тур
20170510136110 мая
201705101362 360. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 0
201705101362 351. "Тамбов" (Тамбов) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 3 : 0
201705101362 352. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 3 : 0
201705101362 353. "Химки" (Химки) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 2
201705101362 354. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
201705101362 355. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 3 : 0
201705101362 356. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 0
201705101362 357. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
201705101362 358. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 3
201705101362 359. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 4 : 2
20170514137037 тур
20170514137114 мая
201705141372 368. "Спартак-2" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 4 : 0
201705141372 361. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0
201705141372 362. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201705141372 363. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 0
201705141372 364. "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
201705141372 365. "Волгарь" (Астрахань) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 1
201705141372 366. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 3
201705141372 367. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 0
201705141372 369. "Тосно" (Тосно) - "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) 3 : 1
201705141372 370. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 1 : 1
20170517127027 тур
20170517127117 мая
201705171272 267. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
20170520138038 тур
20170520138120 мая
201705201382 376. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 0 : 1
201705201382 374. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201705201382 377. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 3
201705201382 375. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 3 : 1
201705201382 378. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 1
201705201382 373. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Спартак-2" (Москва) 2 : 1
201705201382 372. "Химки" (Химки) - "Тосно" (Тосно) 1 : 3
201705201382 371. "СКА-Хабаровск" (Хабаровск) - "Тамбов" (Тамбов) 2 : 2
201705201382 380. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 2
201705201382 379. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 2

© 2020