201207119900 | 1/256 финала |
201207119901 | 11 июля
|
201207119902 | 17. "Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Чита" (Чита) | 2 : 0 | |
201207119902 | 3. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 3 | |
201207119902 | 18. "Якутия" (Якутск) - "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) | 0 : 2 | |
201207119902 | 16. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) | 4 : 0 | |
201207119902 | 15. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Сибирь-2" (Новосибирск) | 4 : 0 | |
201207119902 | 11. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 2 (пен. 3 : 4) | |
201207119902 | 10. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) | 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 5) | |
201207119902 | 9. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) | 1 : 2 | |
201207119902 | 8. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Энергия" (Волжский) | 2 : 1 | |
201207119902 | 7. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 2 : 4 | |
201207119902 | 5. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Подолье" (Подольский р-н МО) | 4 : 1 | |
201207119902 | 4. "Металлург" (Выкса) - "Звезда" (Рязань) | 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 2) | |
201207119902 | 6. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Губкин" (Губкин) | 0 : 1 | |
201207159901 | 15 июля
|
201207159902 | 13. "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Рубин-2" (Казань) | 0 : 1 | |
201207159902 | 14. "Академия" (Тольятти) - "Лада-Тольятти" (Тольятти) | 1 : 3 | |
201207159902 | 12. "Динамо" (Киров) - "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) | 0 : 3 | |
201207169901 | 16 июля
|
201207169902 | 1. "Питер" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 1 | |
201207179901 | 17 июля
|
201207179902 | 2. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 0 : 1 | |
201207299910 | 1/128 финала |
201207299911 | 29 июля
|
201207299912 | 39. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) | 1 : 0 | |
201207299912 | 38. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Челябинск" (Челябинск) | 1 : 0 | |
201207299912 | 42. "Лада-Тольятти" (Тольятти) - "Сызрань 2003" (Сызрань) | 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 5) | |
201207299912 | 41. "Рубин-2" (Казань) - "Волга" (Ульяновск) | 0 : 1 | |
201207299912 | 40. "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) | 3 : 3 (пен. 5 : 3) | |
201207299912 | 37. "Горняк" (Учалы) - "Октан" (Пермь) | 3 : 0 | |
201207309911 | 30 июля
|
201207309912 | 23. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201207309912 | 24. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) | 2 : 1 | |
201207309912 | 22. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Волга" (Тверь) | 2 : 1 | |
201207309912 | 21. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) | 0 : 2 | |
201207309912 | 20. "Карелия" (Петрозаводск) - "Север" (Мурманск) | 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3) | |
201207309912 | 19. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Питер" (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 : 0 | |
201208019911 | 1 августа
|
201208019912 | 43. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 1 : 2 | |
201208019912 | 44. "Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 1 : 2 | |
201208019912 | 45. "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) | 2 : 0 | |
201208019912 | 46. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) | 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3) | |
201208059911 | 5 августа
|
201208059912 | 26. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) | 0 : 2 | |
201208059912 | 27. "Витязь" (Подольск) - "Металлург" (Выкса) | 1 : 0 | |
201208059912 | 28. "Орел" (Орел) - "Калуга" (Калуга) | 0 : 1 | |
201208059912 | 30. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Металлург" (Липецк) | 4 : 3 | |
201208059912 | 31. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 2 : 1 | |
201208059912 | 32. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 4 : 3 | |
201208059912 | 33. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) | 2 : 2 (пен. 4 : 3) | |
201208059912 | 34. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 2 : 0 | |
201208059912 | 35. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) | 4 : 0 | |
201208059912 | 36. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) | 4 : 0 | |
201208059912 | 25. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Зенит" (Пенза) | 4 : 1 | |
201208059912 | 29. "Губкин" (Губкин) - "Металлург-Оскол" (Старый Оскол) | 1 : 0 | |
201208109920 | 1/64 финала |
201208109921 | 10 августа
|
201208109922 | 49. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) | 2 : 0 | |
201208109922 | 48. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) | 0 : 3 | |
201208109922 | 57. "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) | 1 : 2 | |
201208109922 | 58. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Сызрань 2003" (Сызрань) | 2 : 1 | |
201208109922 | 47. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Псков-747" (Псков) | 0 : 1 | |
201208109922 | 56. "Горняк" (Учалы) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) | 2 : 3 | |
201208129921 | 12 августа
|
201208129922 | 60. "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) | 2 : 0 | |
201208139921 | 13 августа
|
201208139922 | 59. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) | 3 : 4 | |
201208189921 | 18 августа
|
201208189922 | 50. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 1 | |
201208189922 | 51. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Витязь" (Подольск) | 5 : 1 | |
201208189922 | 52. "Губкин" (Губкин) - "Авангард" (Курск) | 2 : 2 (пен. 6 : 5) | |
201208189922 | 53. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) | 1 : 3 | |
201208189922 | 54. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) | 0 : 1 | |
201208189922 | 55. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) | 1 : 2 | |
201209019930 | 1/32 финала |
201209019931 | 1 сентября
|
201209019932 | 65. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
201209019932 | 66. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Химки" (Химки) | 1 : 2 | |
201209019932 | 76. "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 0 : 1 | |
201209019932 | 74. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) | 1 : 0 | |
201209019932 | 73. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Томь" (Томск) | 1 : 1 (пен. 3 : 4) | |
201209019932 | 71. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) | 2 : 1 | |
201209019932 | 70. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) | 3 : 2 | |
201209019932 | 69. "Губкин" (Губкин) - "Салют" (Белгород) | 1 : 1 (пен. 2 : 3) | |
201209029931 | 2 сентября
|
201209029932 | 68. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 3 : 0 | |
201209029932 | 67. "Уфа" (Уфа) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) | 0 : 1 | |
201209029932 | 64. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
201209029932 | 63. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 2 : 1 | |
201209029932 | 62. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |
201209029932 | 61. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 2 | |
201209029932 | 72. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) | 1 : 2 | |
201209029932 | 75. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) | 0 : 1 | |
201209259940 | 1/16 финала |
201209259941 | 25 сентября
|
201209259942 | 77. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 2 | |
201209259942 | 92. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) | 2 : 1 | |
201209259942 | 88. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Терек" (Грозный) | 1 : 3 | |
201209269941 | 26 сентября
|
201209269942 | 87. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Локомотив" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
201209269942 | 86. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 3 | |
201209269942 | 85. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
201209269942 | 82. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) | 2 : 0 | |
201209269942 | 81. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
201209269942 | 80. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) | 1 : 2 | |
201209269942 | 79. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) | 0 : 1 | |
201209269942 | 78. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) | 0 : 1 | |
201209269942 | 89. "Томь" (Томск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
201209269942 | 91. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Рубин" (Казань) | 2 : 1 | |
201209279941 | 27 сентября
|
201209279942 | 84. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) | 2 : 4 | |
201209279942 | 90. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
201209279942 | 83. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) | 0 : 0 (пен. 2 : 4) | |
201210309950 | 1/8 финала |
201210309951 | 30 октября
|
201210309952 | 100. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 1 : 0 | |
201210309952 | 97. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 0 : 0 (пен. 3 : 2) | |
201210309952 | 94. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) | 1 : 0 | |
201210309952 | 93. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 2 | |
201210319951 | 31 октября
|
201210319952 | 98. "Терек" (Грозный) - "Локомотив" (Москва) | 3 : 1 | |
201210319952 | 96. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) | 2 : 1 | |
201210319952 | 95. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) | 2 : 1 | |
201210319952 | 99. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) | 3 : 0 | |
201304179960 | 1/4 финала |
201304179961 | 17 апреля
|
201304179962 | 104. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) | 3 : 0 | |
201304179962 | 102. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
201304179962 | 101. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) | 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3) | |
201304189961 | 18 апреля
|
201304189962 | 103. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Терек" (Грозный) | 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3) | |
201305079970 | 1/2 финала |
201305079971 | 7 мая
|
201305079972 | 106. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
201305089971 | 8 мая
|
201305089972 | 105. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) | 0 : 1 | |
201306019980 | Финал |
201306019981 | 1 июня
|
201306019982 | 107. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) | 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 3) | |