Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 35



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2011 - XX чемпионат России
Футбольная национальная лига, предв.этап

Тур за туром

2011040410101 тур
2011040410114 апреля
201104041012 6. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
201104041012 10. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 3
201104041012 9. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 2 : 1
201104041012 7. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 1
201104041012 8. "Химки" (Химки) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 0
201104041012 5. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 2 : 0
201104041012 4. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 3
201104041012 3. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 1
201104041012 2. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 1
201104041012 1. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 0
2011040710202 тур
2011040710217 апреля
201104071022 17. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Химки" (Химки) 4 : 2
201104071022 20. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201104071022 19. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 2
201104071022 18. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201104071022 12. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201104071022 16. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 1
201104071022 15. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 0
201104071022 14. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0  foto
201104071022 13. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 3
201104071022 11. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 0
2011041510303 тур
20110415103115 апреля
201104151032 27. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
201104151032 30. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 4 : 0
201104151032 29. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 2
201104151032 28. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 4 : 0
201104151032 22. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 1
201104151032 26. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201104151032 25. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 0
201104151032 24. "Химки" (Химки) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 3 : 1
201104151032 23. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 1
201104151032 21. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
2011041810404 тур
20110418104118 апреля
201104181042 40. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 1
201104181042 39. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 0
201104181042 38. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201104181042 37. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
201104181042 35. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201104181042 36. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
201104181042 34. "Химки" (Химки) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 2 : 1
201104181042 33. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 0
201104181042 32. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201104181042 31. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 1
2011042510505 тур
20110425105125 апреля
201104251052 50. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
201104251052 46. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 2
201104251052 48. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 0
201104251052 47. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 1
201104251052 49. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
201104251052 45. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201104251052 43. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 1
201104251052 42. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 3 : 1
201104251052 41. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 4 : 1
201104251052 44. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 0
2011042810606 тур
20110428106128 апреля
201104281062 56. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 0
201104281062 60. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
201104281062 58. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 2 : 1
201104281062 57. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201104281062 59. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201104281062 55. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 0
201104281062 54. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 1
201104281062 53. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 1
201104281062 52. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201104281062 51. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
2011050310707 тур
2011050310713 мая
201105031072 61. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 2 : 1
201105031072 62. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 2
2011050410714 мая
201105041072 63. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
201105041072 64. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
201105041072 65. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 1
201105041072 66. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 0
201105041072 67. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 3
201105041072 68. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201105041072 69. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 0
201105041072 70. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
2011050610808 тур
2011050610816 мая
201105061082 71. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 1
201105061082 72. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 2
2011050710817 мая
201105071082 73. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0
201105071082 74. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
201105071082 75. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 1
201105071082 76. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201105071082 77. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 3
201105071082 78. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0 : 0
201105071082 79. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201105071082 80. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 3 : 2
2011051410909 тур
20110514109114 мая
201105141092 82. "Химки" (Химки) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201105141092 81. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 0
20110515109115 мая
201105151092 83. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 2
201105151092 84. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 3 : 0
201105151092 85. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 0
201105151092 86. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201105151092 87. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 0
201105151092 88. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 1
20110516109116 мая
201105161092 89. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 3 : 2
201105161092 90. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0
20110517110010 тур
20110517110117 мая
201105171102 91. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 3
201105171102 92. "Химки" (Химки) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 2 : 2
20110518110118 мая
201105181102 93. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 2
201105181102 97. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 1
201105181102 98. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201105181102 94. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 1
201105181102 96. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 3
201105181102 95. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 1
20110519110119 мая
201105191102 99. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 2
201105191102 100. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 2
20110524111011 тур
20110524111124 мая
201105241112 106. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 1
201105241112 105. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 3 : 1
201105241112 103. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0
201105241112 102. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201105241112 101. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 2
20110525111125 мая
201105251112 107. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 2 : 1
201105251112 108. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201105251112 109. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 4 : 1
201105251112 110. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
20110527112012 тур
20110527112127 мая
201105271122 114. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
201105271122 116. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 2 : 1
201105271122 115. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 1 : 0
201105271122 113. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0
201105271122 111. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
201105271122 112. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 1
20110528112128 мая
201105281122 117. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 5
201105281122 119. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
201105281122 120. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 1
201105281122 118. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0 : 0
20110530111011 тур
20110530111130 мая
201105301112 104. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
20110604113013 тур
2011060411314 июня
201106041132 127. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 0
201106041132 130. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 2
201106041132 129. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201106041132 128. "Химки" (Химки) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 6
201106041132 124. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
201106041132 126. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 1
201106041132 125. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201106041132 123. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 2 : 1
201106041132 121. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201106041132 122. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 2
20110607114014 тур
2011060711417 июня
201106071142 136. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201106071142 140. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201106071142 139. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 0
201106071142 138. "Химки" (Химки) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 3
201106071142 137. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201106071142 135. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 0
201106071142 133. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 3 : 4
201106071142 132. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201106071142 131. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 2
201106071142 134. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 2
20110614115015 тур
20110614115114 июня
201106141152 146. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Химки" (Химки) 3 : 3
201106141152 150. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 2
201106141152 149. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 1
201106141152 147. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 0
201106141152 148. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 4 : 2
201106141152 145. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 1
201106141152 143. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 3 : 2
201106141152 142. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 1
201106141152 141. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 1
201106141152 144. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 3 : 1
20110617116016 тур
20110617116117 июня
201106171162 156. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
201106171162 159. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 0
201106171162 158. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 1
201106171162 157. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 2 : 1
201106171162 152. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
201106171162 155. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 0
201106171162 154. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 2 : 0
201106171162 153. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 0
201106171162 151. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 1
201106171162 160. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 2 : 1
20110624117017 тур
20110624117124 июня
201106241172 167. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 1
201106241172 161. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
201106241172 170. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 4 : 0
201106241172 169. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 2
201106241172 168. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 3
201106241172 166. "Химки" (Химки) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
201106241172 165. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 3
201106241172 164. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 3
201106241172 163. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 1
201106241172 162. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
20110627118018 тур
20110627118127 июня
201106271182 177. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 1
201106271182 180. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 0
201106271182 179. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 1
201106271182 178. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 2
201106271182 172. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
201106271182 176. "Химки" (Химки) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 3
201106271182 175. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 2
201106271182 173. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 3
201106271182 171. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 3
20110628118128 июня
201106281182 174. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 4
20110711119019 тур
20110711119111 июля
201107111192 187. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1
201107111192 189. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 3 : 0
201107111192 188. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 4 : 0
201107111192 190. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
201107111192 186. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 0 : 1
201107111192 184. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201107111192 183. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 1
201107111192 182. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 3
201107111192 185. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 1
20110712119112 июля
201107121192 181. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 2
20110809120020 тур
2011080912019 августа
201108091202 197. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 1
201108091202 200. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201108091202 199. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 2 : 0
201108091202 198. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Химки" (Химки) 4 : 1
201108091202 194. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 0
201108091202 196. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
201108091202 195. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201108091202 193. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 3
201108091202 192. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 4 : 4
201108091202 191. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 1
20110812121021 тур
20110812121112 августа
201108121212 206. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 2
201108121212 209. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201108121212 208. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
201108121212 207. "Химки" (Химки) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
201108121212 210. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 0
201108121212 205. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 1
201108121212 203. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0
201108121212 202. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201108121212 201. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 1
201108121212 204. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 1
20110819122022 тур
20110819122119 августа
201108191222 216. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 3
201108191222 220. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 2
201108191222 219. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 2
201108191222 217. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 5 : 1
201108191222 212. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201108191222 215. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 3
201108191222 214. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Химки" (Химки) 5 : 2
201108191222 213. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1
201108191222 211. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 2
20110822123023 тур
20110822123122 августа
201108221232 221. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201108221232 222. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 1
201108221232 223. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
201108221232 224. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2
201108221232 225. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 4
201108221232 226. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
201108221232 227. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201108221232 228. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 3 : 0
201108221232 229. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 2
201108221232 230. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 1
20110829124024 тур
20110829124129 августа
201108291242 240. "Химки" (Химки) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201108291242 239. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201108291242 238. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 2 : 2
201108291242 237. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 1
201108291242 235. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 5
201108291242 236. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
201108291242 233. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201108291242 232. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0
201108291242 231. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 0
201108291242 234. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 3
20110901125025 тур
2011090112511 сентября
201109011252 246. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
201109011252 250. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201109011252 249. "Химки" (Химки) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 2 : 1
201109011252 247. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0 : 0
201109011252 248. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 1
201109011252 245. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 1
201109011252 243. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
201109011252 242. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 0 : 1
201109011252 241. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
201109011252 244. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 0
20110906126026 тур
2011090612616 сентября
201109061262 257. "Химки" (Химки) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0
201109061262 260. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 5
201109061262 259. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 2 : 0
201109061262 258. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 3
201109061262 252. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 0
201109061262 255. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 1
201109061262 254. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201109061262 253. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201109061262 251. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 0
20110912127027 тур
20110912127112 сентября
201109121272 261. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 3
201109121272 263. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 0
201109121272 264. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201109121272 265. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 3
201109121272 266. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 0
201109121272 267. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 0
201109121272 268. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 1
201109121272 269. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 1
201109121272 270. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 2
201109121272 262. "Химки" (Химки) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 1
20110915128028 тур
20110915128115 сентября
201109151282 277. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 2
201109151282 280. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 1
201109151282 279. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
201109151282 278. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 4 : 1
201109151282 273. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201109151282 276. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 0
201109151282 275. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 0
201109151282 274. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
201109151282 272. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 2
201109151282 271. "Химки" (Химки) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
20110922129029 тур
20110922129122 сентября
201109221292 282. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 4 : 3
201109221292 285. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 3
201109221292 286. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 4 : 2  foto
201109221292 288. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201109221292 290. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Химки" (Химки) 4 : 1
20110925130030 тур
20110925130125 сентября
201109251302 291. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 2
201109251302 292. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
201109251302 293. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 3
201109251302 294. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 4 : 1
201109251302 295. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 3 : 1
201109251302 296. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 1
201109251302 297. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 1
201109251302 298. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201109251302 299. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
201109251302 300. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 3 : 1
20110928129029 тур
20110928129128 сентября
201109281292 289. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0
201109281292 287. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 2 : 2
201109281292 284. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201109281292 283. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 1
201109281292 281. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
20111003131031 тур
2011100313113 октября
201110031312 301. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201110031312 302. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 1
201110031312 303. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 0 : 1
201110031312 304. "Химки" (Химки) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 2
201110031312 305. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 1 : 0
201110031312 306. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201110031312 307. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 2
201110031312 308. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 2
201110031312 309. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201110031312 310. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 0
20111006132032 тур
2011100613216 октября
201110061322 311. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 2 : 0
201110061322 317. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
201110061322 312. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 1
201110061322 319. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 3 : 3
201110061322 318. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 1 : 1
201110061322 320. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
201110061322 316. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 1
201110061322 315. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201110061322 314. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 1
201110061322 313. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 1
20111010122022 тур
20111010122110 октября
201110101222 218. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 0
20111014133033 тур
20111014133114 октября
201110141332 327. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 1
201110141332 330. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 0
201110141332 329. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 0
201110141332 328. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201110141332 321. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 2
201110141332 326. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201110141332 325. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201110141332 324. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201110141332 323. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 0
201110141332 322. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
20111017134034 тур
20111017134117 октября
201110171342 340. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 2 : 2
201110171342 337. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 2
201110171342 339. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 3
201110171342 338. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 1
201110171342 332. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
201110171342 336. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201110171342 334. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 0
201110171342 333. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 0 : 2
201110171342 331. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 2
201110171342 335. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 0 : 2
20111024135035 тур
20111024135124 октября
201110241352 347. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
201110241352 350. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 2
201110241352 349. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
201110241352 348. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201110241352 345. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 0 : 0
201110241352 346. "Химки" (Химки) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 1
201110241352 344. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 0
201110241352 343. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 2 : 0
201110241352 342. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 3 : 1
201110241352 341. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
20111027136036 тур
20111027136127 октября
201110271362 356. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 2 : 1
201110271362 359. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 0 : 0
201110271362 358. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 1 : 1
201110271362 357. "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) - "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201110271362 360. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2
201110271362 355. "Химки" (Химки) - "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 2
201110271362 353. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 1
201110271362 352. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 0
201110271362 351. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
201110271362 354. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 1 : 1
20111101126026 тур
2011110112611 ноября
201111011262 254. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 5 : 0
20111104137037 тур
2011110413714 ноября
201111041372 366. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2
201111041372 370. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 2
201111041372 369. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 1 : 0
201111041372 368. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 1
201111041372 367. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 0
201111041372 365. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
201111041372 363. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201111041372 362. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201111041372 361. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 2 : 1
201111041372 364. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
20111107138038 тур
2011110713817 ноября
201111071382 376. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201111071382 379. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 4
201111071382 378. "Нижний Новгород" (Н.Новгород) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 0
201111071382 377. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 3 : 1
201111071382 372. "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 1 : 1
201111071382 375. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
201111071382 374. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Жемчужина-Сочи" (Сочи) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201111071382 373. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 0
201111071382 371. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 2 : 1
201111071382 380. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 0

© 2020