Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, СК
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 38



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2002 - XI чемпионат России
Первый дивизион

Бомбардиры

20Чаладзе Давид (пенальти 2 из 3)"Рубин" (Казань)
Камольцев Вячеслав (пенальти 2 из 2)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
15Лебединцев Станислав (пенальти 3 из 4)СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
14Парамонов Константин (пенальти 3 из 4)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Карпенко Виктор (пенальти 4 из 4)"Локомотив" (Чита)
12Узденов Роман "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Зацепин Эдуард "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
10Буда Евгений "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Шуканов Юрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Аутлев Максим (пенальти 2 из 4)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Сафронов Виталий (пенальти 4 из 6)"Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
9Терехин Олег "Кубань" (Краснодар), "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Давыдов Сергей "Лада" (Тольятти)
Рыжих Сергей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Орещук Роман "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
8Годунок Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Лада" (Тольятти)
Бровин Василий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Лада" (Тольятти)
Соляник Валерий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Студзинский Александр (пенальти 4 из 4)"Томь" (Томск)
7Осташов Александр "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Бианг Самуэль "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Шутов Александр "Амкар" (Пермь)
Филиппов Алексей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гурбанов Гурбан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Аюпов Ансар (пенальти 5 из 5)"Кубань" (Краснодар), "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
6Коробченко Алексей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Алексеев Валерий "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Передня Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Машкарин Денис "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Меньщиков Игорь "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Ковардаев Николай (пенальти 1 из 1)"Химки" (Химки)
Призетко Александр (пенальти 1 из 2)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Шкапенко Павел (пенальти 4 из 4)"Томь" (Томск)
Дубровских Игорь (пенальти 4 из 4)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
5Белозеров Александр "Лада" (Тольятти)
Рогожин Дмитрий "Химки" (Химки)
Джинчарадзе Паата "Локомотив" (Чита)
Киселев Игорь "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Олейник Александр "Кубань" (Краснодар), "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Ермак Максим "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Калешин Виталий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Бояринцев Денис "Рубин" (Казань)
Вишневский Вячеслав "Томь" (Томск)
Деменко Константин "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Шишкин Олег (пенальти 3 из 5)"Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
4Саенко Иван (пенальти 0 из 1)"Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Жданов Алексей "Лада" (Тольятти)
Филиппенков Сергей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Ланько Виталий "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Файзуллин Ильшат (пенальти 0 из 1)"Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Будылин Юрий "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Бурдин Сергей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Заруцкий Александр "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Зеликов Сергей СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Белохонов Вадим "Томь" (Томск)
Алхимов Евгений "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж), "Локомотив" (Чита)
Нечаев Олег "Амкар" (Пермь), "Рубин" (Казань)
Хайрулин Юрий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Семин Геннадий "Рубин" (Казань)
Ульяницкий Виктор (пенальти 1 из 2)"Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Петруш Роберт (пенальти 1 из 1)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Гаделия Теймураз (пенальти 1 из 2)"Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Бурдинский Евгений (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Чита)
Воронков Виктор (пенальти 2 из 3)"Химки" (Химки)
3Хакимов Дамир "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Лаврик Андрей "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Шарипов Геннадий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Малаховский Максим "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Сичинава Тенгиз "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Агапов Юрий "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Беспалых Сергей "Томь" (Томск), "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Юшков Павел "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Селин Алексей "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Шмаков Алексей "Химки" (Химки)
Киселев Денис "Химки" (Химки)
Низовцев Максим "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Скобляков Сергей "Томь" (Томск)
Себелев Виктор "Томь" (Томск)
Кандалинцев Алексей "Томь" (Томск)
Крейсман Максим "Локомотив" (Чита)
Попов Алексей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Климов Валерий "Рубин" (Казань)
Никитин Михаил "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Иванов Алексей "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Майоров Лев "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Гордиюк Константин (пенальти 0 из 1)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
Чайка Александр "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Литвинов Виталий "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Тихоновецкий/Гарин Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Богданов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Федоров Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Булатов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Лебедков Сергей (пенальти 3 из 3)"Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
2Щеголев Александр "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Кириллов Сергей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Сабо Тибор "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Буямба Касембве СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Швецов Александр "Химки" (Химки)
Топчу Андрей "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Морозов Владимир "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Щеглов Сергей "Химки" (Химки)
Шишелов Владимир "Лада" (Тольятти)
Швецов Максим "Локомотив" (Чита)
Поддубский Алексей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Анисахаров Эдуард "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Сиверчук Александр "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Рехтин Сергей "Томь" (Томск)
Самойлов Максим "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Сонин Евгений "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Генич Константин "Амкар" (Пермь)
Воронов Михаил "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Зезин Евгений "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Зенченков Олег "Локомотив" (Чита)
Гончаров Виктор "Химки" (Химки)
Скрыльников Константин "Лада" (Тольятти)
Тимофеев Виталий СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Вернигоров Вячеслав СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Цацкин Эмиль "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Веретенников Олег СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Мирочник Дмитрий "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Матюхин Виталий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Куга Роман "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Макиенко Илья "Локомотив" (Чита)
Самарони Леандро "Рубин" (Казань)
Завьялов Анатолий "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Павлюкович Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Маркаров Михаил СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Варламов Игорь "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Догузов Альберт "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Иванов Евгений "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Рындюк Николай "Рубин" (Казань)
Орешников Александр "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Жуков Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Жвингилас Римантас "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Исаков Вадим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлург" (Красноярск)
Амиров Урал (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлург" (Красноярск)
Лысенко Станислав (пенальти 1 из 1)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
Дикань Андрей (пенальти 2 из 3)"СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
1Олейник Алексей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Срюбас Андреюс "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Волосянко Николай "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Антипенко Александр "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Мухаремович Джелалудин "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Эрзрумян Сергей СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кагазежев Роман "Химки" (Химки)
Балалуев Анатолий "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Какашвили Владимир СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Варфоломеев Дмитрий "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Ягодкин Илья "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Лоц Виталий "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Лапа Николай "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Сучков Александр "Химки" (Химки)
Лапин Алексей "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Суродин Руслан "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Гужавин Дмитрий "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск)
Чистяков Александр "Локомотив" (Чита)
Корчагин Андрей "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Махаев Андрей "Химки" (Химки)
Левченко Виталий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Савчук Владислав "Томь" (Томск)
Магдиев Юрий "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Байрамов Владимир "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Тихомиров Юрий СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Тонга Патрис "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Егоров Владимир "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Криулин Станислав "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Федотов Евгений "Локомотив" (Чита)
Скобляков Дмитрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Бугаев Алексей "Томь" (Томск)
Фамильцев Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Лисицын Евгений "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Хлебодаров Евгений "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Ситчихин Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Гайнуллин Айрат "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Головань Олег "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Васильев Иван "Амкар" (Пермь)
Семакин Виталий СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Баркалов Николай "Химки" (Химки)
Ольховик Максим "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Басков Владислав "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Поворов Максим "Амкар" (Пермь)
Пятибратов Дмитрий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Корбан Виктор СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Окорочков Валентин "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Зуев Андрей "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Зиновьев Александр "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Кантонистов Любомир "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Мамедов Рамиз "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Аксенов Юрий "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Йованович Миодраг "Химки" (Химки)
Чебураев Андрей "Лада" (Тольятти)
Засеев Аслан "Лада" (Тольятти)
Верещак Алексей "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Шипунов Андрей "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Новик Юрий "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Алякринский Евгений "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Скачков Евгений "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Калешин Евгений "Лада" (Тольятти)
Янотовский Василий "Томь" (Томск)
Кавецкий Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Опря Анатолий "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Журавель Владимир "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Недорезов Андрей "Локомотив" (Чита)
Шаронов Роман "Рубин" (Казань)
Ахметгалиев Айрат (пенальти 0 из 1)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Ярков Евгений "Амкар" (Пермь)
Бахтин Игорь "Амкар" (Пермь)
Семенов Владимир "Рубин" (Казань)
Агаев Эмин "Химки" (Химки)
Кузнецов Юрий "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Чобан Алексей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Гогричиани Гоча СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Растегаев Сергей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Коваленко Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Гришин Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Теблоев Анатолий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Шевченко Максим "Лада" (Тольятти)
Снытко Сергей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Свистунов Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Коваленко Константин (пенальти 0 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Какосьян Манук "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Коновалов Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Кирюхин Александр "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Иванов Дмитрий "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Алчагиров Али "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Марков Евгений "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Амиджич Зоран (пенальти 1 из 1)"Химки" (Химки)
Тумаев Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Макаров Александр (пенальти 1 из 2)"Химки" (Химки)
Дегтярев Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
0Каратаев Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
Скворцов Анатолий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Осипов Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Чита)
Тетерин Дмитрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Кубань" (Краснодар)

Автоголы
1Кондрашов Андрей "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)
Воронов Михаил "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
Лобанев Валентин "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Кудряшов Александр "Факел - Воронеж" (Воронеж)
Булатов Рустем "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург)

© 2020