200103249991 | 24 марта
|
200103249992 | 1. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Шахтер" (Шахты) | 3 : 2 | |
200103249992 | 8. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Терек" (Грозный) | 0 : 1 | |
200103249992 | 7. "Нарт" (Нарткала, КБР) - "Кавказкабель" (Прохладный) | 1 : 0 | |
200103249992 | 6. "Моздок" (Моздок) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) | 3 : 1 | |
200103249992 | 5. "Венец" (Гулькевичи) - "Локомотив-Тайм" (Мин.Воды) | 3 : 0 | |
200103249992 | 4. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) | 0 : 1 | |
200103249992 | 3. "Спартак" (Анапа) - "Витязь" (Крымск) | 1 : 2 | |
200103249992 | 2. "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар) - "Славянск" (Славянск-на-Кубани) | 2 : 0 | |
200103249992 | 9. "Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) | 2 : 1 | |
200103249992 | 10. "Судостроитель" (Астрахань) - "Динамо" (Махачкала) | 1 : 2 | |
200104069910 | 1/128 финала |
200104069911 | 6 апреля
|
200104069912 | 59. "Динамо" (Махачкала) - "Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) | 1 : 2 | |
200104069991 | 6 апреля
|
200104069992 | 55. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар) | 3 : 2 | |
200104069992 | 56. "Витязь" (Крымск) - "Жемчужина" (Сочи) | 5 : 4 | |
200104069992 | 57. "Венец" (Гулькевичи) - "Моздок" (Моздок) | 2 : 1 | |
200104069992 | 58. "Терек" (Грозный) - "Нарт" (Нарткала, КБР) | 2 : 0 | |
200104179900 | 1/256 финала |
200104179901 | 17 апреля
|
200104179902 | 18. "Сибур-Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Металлург" (Выкса) | 0 : 1 | |
200104179902 | 17. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) | 5 : 3 | |
200104179990 | |
200104179991 | 17 апреля
|
200104179992 | 15. "Диана" (Волжск) - "Лада-Энергия" (Димитровград) | 5 : 6 | |
200104179992 | 14. "Биохимик-Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Светотехника" (Саранск) | 0 : 2 | |
200104179992 | 16. "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Электроника" (Н.Новгород) | 0 : 1 | |
200104179992 | 13. "Хопер" (Балашов) - "Балаково" (Балаково) | 1 : 0 | |
200104179992 | 12. "Искра" (Энгельс) - "Салют" (Саратов) | 2 : 0 | |
200104179992 | 11. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) | 2 : 1 | |
200104199900 | 1/256 финала |
200104199901 | 19 апреля
|
200104199902 | 19. "Рыбинск" (Рыбинск) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) | 0 : 2 | |
200104199902 | 24. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Оазис" (Ярцево) | 5 : 1 | |
200104199990 | |
200104199991 | 19 апреля
|
200104199992 | 33. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород) | 4 : 5 | |
200104199992 | 32. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Елец" (Елец) | 1 : 0 | |
200104199992 | 31. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Металлург" (Липецк) | 3 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 30. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Титан" (Реутов) | 1 : 2 | |
200104199992 | 35. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Коломна" (Коломна) | 2 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 34. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Агрокомплект" (Рязань) | 1 : 3 | |
200104199992 | 36. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) | 0 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 27. "Лотто-МКМ" (Москва) - "Ника" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200104199992 | 38. "Арсенал-2" (Тула) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) | 0 : 2 | |
200104199992 | 37. "Орел" (Орел) - "Динамо" (Брянск) | 4 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 29. "Витязь" (Подольск) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) | 2 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 22. "Автомобилист" (Ногинск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) | 1 : 2 | |
200104199992 | 26. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Щелково) | 3 : 0 | |
200104199992 | 23. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Кривичи" (Великие Луки) | 2 : 0 | |
200104199992 | 25. "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Светогорец" (Светогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 21. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак" (Кострома) | 3 : 1 | |
200104199992 | 20. "Нефтяник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 1 : 2 | |
200104209990 | |
200104209991 | 20 апреля
|
200104209992 | 28. "Локомотив-Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек) | 4 : 3 | |
200104259910 | 1/128 финала |
200104259911 | 25 апреля
|
200104259912 | 64. "Металлург" (Выкса) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) | 2 : 0 | |
200104259991 | 25 апреля
|
200104259992 | 41. "Динамо" (Пермь) - "Динамо-Машиностроитель" (Киров) | 1 : 3 | |
200104259992 | 43. "Зенит" (Челябинск) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) | 3 : 1 | |
200104259992 | 52. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) | 0 : 1 | |
200104259992 | 50. "Кузбасс-Динамо" (Кемерово) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) | 3 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 48. "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Омск) | 2 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 47. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Иртыш" (Омск) | 1 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 46. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) | 0 : 1 | |
200104259992 | 45. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Металлург-Метизник" (Магнитогорск) | 2 : 1 | |
200104259992 | 44. "УралАЗ" (Миасс) - "Спартак" (Курган) | 3 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 39. "Энергия" (Чайковский) - "Динамо" (Ижевск) | 0 : 1 | |
200104259992 | 42. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) - "Березники" (Березники) | 2 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 40. "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны) - "Алнас" (Альметьевск) | 2 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 40. "Светотехника" (Саранск) - "Алнас" (Альметьевск) | 2 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 49. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Металлург-Запсиб" (Новокузнецк) | 1 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 61. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Хопер" (Балашов) | 1 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 60. "Искра" (Энгельс) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) | 1 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 62. "Светотехника" (Саранск) - "Лада-Энергия" (Димитровград) | 4 : 0 | |
200104259992 | 63. "Электроника" (Н.Новгород) - "Энергетик" (Урень) | 6 : 7 | |
200104259992 | 51. "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 1 : 2 | |
200104259992 | 53. "Океан" (Находка) - "Луч" (Владивосток) | 1 : 0 | |
200104299990 | |
200104299991 | 29 апреля
|
200104299992 | 54. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 0 : 1 | |
200105119991 | 11 мая
|
200105119992 | 66. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 2 | |
200105119992 | 68. "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив-Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) | 1 : 0 | |
200105119992 | 69. "Лотто-МКМ" (Москва) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200105119992 | 70. "Титан" (Реутов) - "Витязь" (Подольск) | 2 : 0 | |
200105119992 | 71. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) | 1 : 0 | |
200105119992 | 72. "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород) - "Агрокомплект" (Рязань) | 2 : 1 | |
200105119992 | 73. "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) | 0 : 1 | |
200105119992 | 74. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Орел" (Орел) | 1 : 0 | |
200105119992 | 65. "Северсталь" (Череповец) - "Динамо" (Вологда) | 3 : 5 | |
200105119992 | 67. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Псков-2000" (Псков) | 5 : 6 | |
200105169991 | 16 мая
|
200105169992 | 76. "Динамо-Машиностроитель" (Киров) - "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) | 0 : 1 | |
200105169992 | 79. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) | 5 : 1 | |
200105169992 | 82. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 0 : 1 | |
200105169992 | 81. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) | 2 : 1 | |
200105169992 | 80. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Кузбасс-Динамо" (Кемерово) | 2 : 0 | |
200105169992 | 75. "Динамо" (Ижевск) - "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны) | 1 : 4 | |
200105169992 | 77. "Зенит" (Челябинск) - "УралАЗ" (Миасс) | 0 : 1 | |
200105169992 | 78. "Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) | 1 : 0 | |
200106059991 | 5 июня
|
200106059992 | 86. "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) - "Океан" (Находка) | 4 : 1 | |
200106069991 | 6 июня
|
200106069992 | 85. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) | 3 : 1 | |
200106069992 | 83. "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны) - "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) | 5 : 1 | |
200106069992 | 84. "УралАЗ" (Миасс) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) | 3 : 5 | |
200106089920 | 1/64 финала |
200106089921 | 8 июня
|
200106089922 | 91. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Металлург" (Выкса) | 3 : 2 | |
200106089990 | |
200106089991 | 8 июня
|
200106089992 | 89. "Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) - "Искра" (Энгельс) | 3 : 1 | |
200106089992 | 90. "Светотехника" (Саранск) - "Волга" (Ульяновск) | 1 : 0 | |
200106089992 | 87. "Витязь" (Крымск) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 0 | |
200106089992 | 88. "Терек" (Грозный) - "Венец" (Гулькевичи) | 3 : 5 | |
200106109991 | 10 июня
|
200106109992 | 95. "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) | 2 : 0 | |
200106109992 | 94. "Титан" (Реутов) - "Мосэнерго" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200106109992 | 93. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Динамо СПб" (Санкт-Петербург) | 5 : 3 | |
200106109992 | 92. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) | 1 : 0 | |
200106109992 | 96. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) | 3 : 1 | |
200106309930 | 1/32 финала |
200106309931 | 30 июня
|
200106309932 | 108. "Лада" (Тольятти) - "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород) | 4 : 1 | |
200106309932 | 107. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) | 1 : 2 | |
200106309990 | |
200106309991 | 30 июня
|
200106309992 | 109. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Томь" (Томск) | 0 : 1 | |
200106309992 | 111. "Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) | 7 : 6 | |
200106309992 | 110. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) | 1 : 2 | |
200106309992 | 102. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) | 1 : 0 | |
200106309992 | 112. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) | 2 : 3 | |
200106309992 | 104. "Венец" (Гулькевичи) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 0 : 1 | |
200106309992 | 99. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) | 1 : 2 | |
200106309992 | 106. "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны) - "Светотехника" (Саранск) | 4 : 5 | |
200106309992 | 105. "Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) - "Рубин" (Казань) | 0 : 1 | |
200106309992 | 97. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 2 : 3 | |
200106309992 | 103. "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) | 1 : 0 | |
200106309992 | 101. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Витязь" (Крымск) | 1 : 0 | |
200106309992 | 100. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - "Химки" (Химки) | 0 : 2 | |
200106309992 | 98. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Балтика" (Калининград) | 1 : 0 | |
200108219991 | 21 августа
|
200108219992 | 113. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
200109089991 | 8 сентября
|
200109089992 | 115. "Кристалл" (Смоленск) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 2 : 3 | |
200109089992 | 128. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 3 : 0 | |
200109089992 | 126. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) | 3 : 1 | |
200109089992 | 123. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
200109089992 | 116. "Химки" (Химки) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) | 4 : 6 | |
200109089992 | 118. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) | 2 : 0 | |
200109099940 | 1/16 финала |
200109099941 | 9 сентября
|
200109099942 | 119. "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) | 0 : 2 | |
200109099990 | |
200109099991 | 9 сентября
|
200109099992 | 122. "Светотехника" (Саранск) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
200109099992 | 121. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Факел" (Воронеж) | 1 : 0 | |
200109099992 | 127. "Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 3 : 2 | |
200109099992 | 125. "Томь" (Томск) - "Сокол" (Саратов) | 0 : 1 | |
200109099992 | 124. "Лада" (Тольятти) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) | 2 : 1 | |
200109099992 | 114. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Сатурн-REN TV" (Московская обл.) | 0 : 2 | |
200109099992 | 117. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 3 | |
200109229991 | 22 сентября
|
200109229992 | 131. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) | 3 : 2 | |
200110049950 | 1/8 финала |
200110049951 | 4 октября
|
200110049952 | 132. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Уралан" (Элиста) | 1 : 0 | |
200110139991 | 13 октября
|
200110139992 | 130. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) | 5 : 0 | |
200110169991 | 16 октября
|
200110169992 | 129. "Сатурн-REN TV" (Московская обл.) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) | 5 : 4 | |
200110169992 | 133. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Рубин" (Казань) | 2 : 1 | |
200110169992 | 136. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) | 4 : 1 | |
200110169992 | 135. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) | 2 : 1 | |
200110179991 | 17 октября
|
200110179992 | 134. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Лада" (Тольятти) | 4 : 2 | |
200110209991 | 20 октября
|
200110209992 | 120. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Локомотив" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
200204039960 | 1/4 финала |
200204039961 | 3 апреля
|
200204039962 | 139. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) | 1 : 0 | |
200204039991 | 3 апреля
|
200204039992 | 138. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Сатурн-REN TV" (Московская обл.) | 0 : 3 | |
200204039992 | 141. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Амкар" (Пермь) | 1 : 2 | |
200204039992 | 140. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
200204249991 | 24 апреля
|
200204249992 | 142. "Сатурн-REN TV" (Московская обл.) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 0 : 1 | |
200204259991 | 25 апреля
|
200204259992 | 143. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Амкар" (Пермь) | 1 : 0 | |
200205129991 | 12 мая
|
200205129992 | 144. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) | 2 : 0 | |