Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
papa1954@mailru, игорь т
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 44



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2000 - IX чемпионат России
Первый дивизион

Бомбардиры

26Федьков Андрей (пенальти 5 из 6)"Сокол" (Саратов)
19Галимов Наиль (пенальти 1 из 2)"Локомотив" (Чита)
17Парамонов Константин (пенальти 2 из 3)"Амкар" (Пермь)
15Соляник Валерий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Кристалл" (Смоленск)
13Маркевич Леонид (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сокол" (Саратов)
12Филиппов Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Никитин Михаил "Сокол" (Саратов)
11Курилов Николай (пенальти 6 из 6)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
10Кротов Александр "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Елисеев Александр "Арсенал" (Тула)
Катасонов Александр (пенальти 1 из 2)"Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Лебедь Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Сулейманов Назим (пенальти 2 из 2)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Студзинский Александр (пенальти 4 из 4)"Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Гогричиани Гоча (пенальти 6 из 6)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
9Смирнов Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Вековищев Игорь "Металлург" (Липецк)
Федоров Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Верещак Алексей (пенальти 3 из 4)"Лада" (Тольятти)
8Гаврилин Игорь "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Куценко Алексей "Арсенал" (Тула)
Топоров Сергей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Климов Валерий "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Бакалец Андрей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Чернов Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск), "Лада" (Тольятти)
7Цыбуль Сергей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Нечаев Олег "Рубин" (Казань)
Гетиков Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Силин Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Балтика" (Калининград)
Зацепин Эдуард (пенальти 1 из 1)"Металлург" (Липецк), "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Стогов Олег (пенальти 2 из 2)"Арсенал" (Тула), "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Лутовинов Сергей (пенальти 3 из 3)"Амкар" (Пермь), "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Белохонов Вадим (пенальти 3 из 3)"Металлург" (Красноярск)
Новгородов Андрей (пенальти 7 из 8)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
6Стрелков Игорь "Лада" (Тольятти)
Годунок Дмитрий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Бобров Алексей "Лада" (Тольятти)
Анисимов Андрей "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Иванов Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лукьянчиков Анатолий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Поляков Вячеслав "Локомотив" (Чита)
Семянов Александр "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Амиров Урал "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Ахметгалиев Айрат "Амкар" (Пермь), "Рубин" (Казань)
Хайрулин Юрий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Аджинджал Руслан "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Яблонский Василий "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Шелег Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Узаков Руслан (пенальти 3 из 3)"Носта" (Новотроицк)
Ермаков Игорь (пенальти 4 из 5)"Металлург" (Липецк)
5Веселов Виталий "Арсенал" (Тула)
Сонин Евгений "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Иванов Андрей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Шушляков Валерий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Алексеев Александр "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Агеев Сергей "Томь" (Томск)
Крейсман Максим "Локомотив" (Чита)
Гармашов Георгий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Алхимов Евгений "Локомотив" (Чита)
Лемешко Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Балтика" (Калининград), "Арсенал" (Тула)
Ражо Давид "Рубин" (Казань)
Рыбаков Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Камнев Константин "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Бавыкин Юрий "Сокол" (Саратов)
4Беспалых Сергей "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Герасимов Алексей "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Низовцев Максим "Балтика" (Калининград)
Хутов Расим "Лада" (Тольятти)
Токарев Максим "Лада" (Тольятти)
Калешин Виталий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Решитка Марчел "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Вишневский Вячеслав "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Суанов Руслан "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Чумаченко Евгений "Металлург" (Липецк)
Киримов Олег "Металлург" (Липецк)
Себелев Виктор "Томь" (Томск)
Гунько Сергей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Марцун Александр "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Бесчастных Михаил (пенальти 0 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Путилин Максим "Амкар" (Пермь)
Матвеев Лев "Амкар" (Пермь)
Галеутдинов Александр "Амкар" (Пермь)
Кочерга Антон "Балтика" (Калининград)
Егоров Сергей "Балтика" (Калининград)
Стумбрис Ирмантас "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Князев Андрей "Сокол" (Саратов)
Скоков Владимир "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Кульчий Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Гальмаков Сергей "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Яковенко Сергей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Меньщиков Игорь "Рубин" (Казань)
Кушов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кандалинцев Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Жуков Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Томь" (Томск)
Скворцов Анатолий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Адамян Армен (пенальти 3 из 3)"Кристалл" (Смоленск)
3Гетьман Алексей "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Емельянов Дмитрий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Заикин Александр "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Гаевой Дмитрий "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Бояринцев Денис "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Матюхин Виталий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Куликов Артем "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Восканян Арам "Балтика" (Калининград), "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Акиндинов Денис "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Малин Александр "Металлург" (Липецк)
Деменко Константин (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Силютин Андрей "Томь" (Томск)
Передня Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Шаронов Роман "Рубин" (Казань)
Охтов Руслан "Балтика" (Калининград)
Джяукштас Роландас "Балтика" (Калининград)
Семенов Владимир "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Самойлов Виталий "Сокол" (Саратов)
Кузнецов Юрий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Кочарыгин Алексей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Карпенко Виктор "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Рындюк Николай "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Жидков Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Сокол" (Саратов)
Лычкин Вячеслав (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Гиппот Алишер (пенальти 2 из 2)"Лада" (Тольятти)
Яблонский Виктор (пенальти 2 из 3)"Арсенал" (Тула)
Аджинджал Беслан (пенальти 3 из 4)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
2Селенков Александр "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Кошелюк Олег "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Джишкариани Михаил (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сокол" (Саратов), "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Зезин Евгений "Арсенал" (Тула)
Федосов Альберт "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Кунижев Анзор "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Баленко Александр "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Бровин Василий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Сальников Михаил "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Рылов Михаил "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Мирочник Дмитрий "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Коновалов Юрий "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Иванов Григорий "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Дорофеев Артем "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Ефремов Дмитрий "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Васильев Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург), "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Сигачев Анатолий "Металлург" (Липецк)
Макаров Игорь "Металлург" (Липецк)
Симонов Андрей "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Путраш Владимир "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Калешин Евгений (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Коновалов Валерий "Томь" (Томск)
Шевченко Сергей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Мордвинов Игорь "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Журавель Владимир "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Юдин Михаил "Арсенал" (Тула)
Кушнир Василий "Арсенал" (Тула)
Ермилов Виталий "Арсенал" (Тула)
Сидоров Николай "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Кобозев Эдуард "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Зизилев Михаил "Рубин" (Казань)
Бахтин Игорь "Амкар" (Пермь)
Дубинский Ренат "Балтика" (Калининград)
Глухов Евгений "Балтика" (Калининград)
Сергеев Олег "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Бородкин Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Агаев Эмин "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Кузнецов Дмитрий "Сокол" (Саратов)
Сергиенко Николай "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Копылов Андрей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Чобан Алексей "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Кузнецов Артур "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Кокоев Юрий "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Агеев Евгений "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Шевченко Максим "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Бельков Константин "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Борзенков Альберт "Сокол" (Саратов)
Джеладзе Звиад (пенальти 1 из 2)"Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Шипилов Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Кудаев Леонид (пенальти 2 из 3)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Карапетян Армен (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
1Зубчук Михаил "Металлург" (Липецк)
Лунин Михаил "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Арифуллин Алексей "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Ширшаков Дмитрий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Костылев Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Иванков Игорь "Арсенал" (Тула)
Фузайлов Рахматулло "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Коробочка Станислав "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Горохов Сергей "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Кантонистов Любомир "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Скобляков Сергей "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Павленко Александр "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Морейра Эдуардо "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Борисов Сергей "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Чебураев Андрей "Лада" (Тольятти)
Мурнов Михаил "Лада" (Тольятти)
Гатилов Юрий "Лада" (Тольятти)
Шарипов Динар "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Пискунов Дмитрий "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Кобцев Денис "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Грошев Максим "Носта" (Новотроицк)
Шульга Денис "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Кудряшов Александр "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Бабаян Андраник "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Амбидзе Бахва "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань)
Джеладзе Гизо "Балтика" (Калининград)
Григорьев Денис "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Сидоров Алексей "Металлург" (Липецк)
Рязанов Алексей "Металлург" (Липецк)
Неучев Игорь "Металлург" (Липецк)
Мязин Сергей "Металлург" (Липецк)
Морозов Максим "Металлург" (Липецк)
Куга Роман "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Зеленов Сергей "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Алферов Александр "Металлург" (Красноярск)
Узденов Роман "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Скачков Евгений "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Романов Олег "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Остривний Игорь "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Дзейтов Адам "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Аутлев Максим "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Перминов Алексей "Томь" (Томск)
Милованов Федор "Томь" (Томск)
Кудинов Дмитрий "Томь" (Томск)
Кавецкий Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Тихомиров Алексей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Серегин Андрей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Сафронов Андрей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Нежелев Дмитрий "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Строенко Андрей "Локомотив" (Чита)
Недорезов Андрей "Локомотив" (Чита)
Макиенко Илья (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Чита)
Горбатенко Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Чита)
Бурдинский Евгений "Локомотив" (Чита)
Юрищев Алексей "Арсенал" (Тула)
Самарони Леандро "Арсенал" (Тула)
Кузнецов Дмитрий "Арсенал" (Тула)
Гвилдис Дарюс "Арсенал" (Тула)
Пятикопов Сергей "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск)
Хрустовский Петр "Рубин" (Казань)
Парцикян Эдуард "Рубин" (Казань)
Минвалиев Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Карасев Борис "Рубин" (Казань)
Байрашев Рамиль "Рубин" (Казань)
Фоменко Олег "Амкар" (Пермь)
Попов Алексей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Павлюкович Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Лапшин Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Козлов Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гальянов Андрей "Балтика" (Калининград)
Синев Михаил "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Попович Александр "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Татарчук Владимир "Сокол" (Саратов)
Соколов Вадим "Сокол" (Саратов)
Данилов Андрей "Сокол" (Саратов)
Гарин Вадим "Сокол" (Саратов)
Шевченко Егор "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Тувин Федор "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Липко Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Егунов Валентин "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Яковенко Дмитрий "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Овсянников Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Коваленко Андрей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Гордиюк Константин (пенальти 0 из 1)"Носта" (Новотроицк)
Тлехугов Арсен "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Синелобов Олег (пенальти 1 из 1)"Носта" (Новотроицк)
Харламов Станислав (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Осипов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Локомотив" (Чита)
Харламов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Ещенко Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Калайджан Арташес (пенальти 1 из 1)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
0Федин Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)

Автоголы
2Киселев Сергей "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург), "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
1Поликарпов Владимир "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва)
Левковский Павел "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург)
Гунько Сергей "Кристалл" (Смоленск)
Лотков Александр "Арсенал" (Тула)
Агаев Эмин "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
Царев Вячеслав "Сокол" (Саратов)
Кульчий Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)

© 2020