Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Vadim444, WASYL, Гаврилов Сергей
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 53



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1974 - 36 чемпионат СССР
КФК, Чемпионат Белорусской ССР, 1 зона

Тур за туром

1974042110101 тур
197404211011дата скрыта
197404211012 4. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 0 : 1
197404211012 5. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Орбита" (Минск) 0 : 3
197404211012 3. "Локомотив" (Минск) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 2
197404211012 1. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 2
197404211012 2. ДОК (Гомель) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 0 : 0
1974042710202 тур
197404271021дата скрыта
197404271022 6. ДОК (Гомель) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 0 : 2
197404271022 7. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 2 : 0
197404281021дата скрыта
197404281022 10. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 0
197404281022 9. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 4 : 0
197404281022 8. СКА (Минск) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 2 : 0
1974050210303 тур
197405021031дата скрыта
197405021032 12. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Орбита" (Минск) 0 : 1
197405021032 15. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 2 : 2
197405021032 11. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - ДОК (Гомель) 3 : 0 (+:-)
197405021032 14. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 1 : 1
197405021032 13. СКА (Минск) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 0 : 1
1974050410404 тур
197405041041дата скрыта
197405041042 20. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 0 : 1
197405041042 18. СКА (Минск) - "Орбита" (Минск) 0 : 0
197405041042 17. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - ДОК (Гомель) 5 : 0
197405041042 16. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 0 : 1
197405041042 19. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 0 : 0
1974050910505 тур
197405091051дата скрыта
197405091052 22. "Орбита" (Минск) - ДОК (Гомель) 2 : 0
197405091052 23. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 1 : 2
197405091052 25. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 1 : 1
197405091052 21. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 1 : 1
197405091052 24. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 1
1974051110606 тур
197405111061дата скрыта
197405111062 30. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 1 : 2
19740512106112 мая
197405121061дата скрыта
197405121062 28. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 0
197405121062 26. ДОК (Гомель) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 2  new
197405121062 27. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 0 : 3
197405121062 29. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 2 : 0
1974051810707 тур
197405181071дата скрыта
197405181072 33. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - ДОК (Гомель) 0 : 0
197405181072 31. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Орбита" (Минск) 1 : 1
197405181072 32. СКА (Минск) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 1 : 0
197405191071дата скрыта
197405191072 35. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 1 : 0
197405191072 34. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 1 : 0
1974052410808 тур
197405241081дата скрыта
197405241082 36. ДОК (Гомель) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 0 : 5
197405251081дата скрыта
197405251082 37. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Орбита" (Минск) 1 : 2
197405261081дата скрыта
197405261082 40. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 0 : 1
197405261082 39. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 1 : 0
197405281081дата скрыта
197405281082 38. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 1
1974060110909 тур
197406011091дата скрыта
197406011092 43. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 1 : 5
197406011092 42. СКА (Минск) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 2 : 2
197406011092 41. ДОК (Гомель) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 2 : 1
197406021091дата скрыта
197406021092 45. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Орбита" (Минск) 1 : 0
197406021092 44. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 8 : 0
19740608110010 тур
197406081101дата скрыта
197406081102 46. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 4 : 1
197406091101дата скрыта
197406091102 49. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 1 : 3
197406091102 48. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 2 : 1
197406091102 47. "Локомотив" (Минск) - ДОК (Гомель) 0 : 0
19740614111011 тур
197406141111дата скрыта
197406141112 50. "Кировец" (Гомель) - ДОК (Гомель) 1 : 0
197406151111дата скрыта
197406151112 51. СКА (Минск) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 4 : 0
197406151112 52. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 2 : 1
197406161111дата скрыта
197406161112 54. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 5 : 0
197406161112 53. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 0
19740621112012 тур
197406211121дата скрыта
197406211122 55. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 2 : 0
197406221121дата скрыта
197406221122 59. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 0 : 3
197406221122 56. ДОК (Гомель) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 3 : 0
197406221122 57. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - СКА (Минск) 4 : 1
197406221122 58. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 1 : 1
19740626113013 тур
197406261131дата скрыта
197406261132 63. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 3 : 1
197406261132 61. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 3 : 0
197406261132 64. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 1 : 0
197406261132 62. СКА (Минск) - ДОК (Гомель) 2 : 1
197406261132 60. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Орбита" (Минск) 4 : 1
19740630114014 тур
197406301141дата скрыта
197406301142 69. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 1
197406301142 68. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 5 : 0
197406301142 65. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 4 : 2
197406301142 66. ДОК (Гомель) - "Орбита" (Минск) 0 : 3
197406301142 67. СКА (Минск) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 4 : 0
19740705115015 тур
197407051151дата скрыта
197407051152 72. ДОК (Гомель) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 1 : 0
197407061151дата скрыта
197407061152 74. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 1 : 1
197407061152 70. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 1
197407061152 73. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 3 : 0
197407061152 71. "Кировец" (Гомель) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 2
19740707116016 тур
197407071161дата скрыта
197407071162 78. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - "Шахтер" (Солигорск) 3 : 1
197407071162 79. "Строитель" (Мозырь) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 1 : 0
197407071162 75. ДОК (Гомель) - "Строитель" (Бобруйск) 0 : 7
197407071162 76. "Орбита" (Минск) - СКА (Минск) 2 : 3
197407071162 77. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 1 : 5
19740713117017 тур
197407131171дата скрыта
197407131172 81. "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) - ДОК (Гомель) 1 : 2
197407131172 80. "Локомотив" (Минск) - "Кировец" (Гомель) 1 : 0
197407141171дата скрыта
197407141172 84. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - "Орбита" (Минск) 0 : 2
197407141172 83. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 1 : 0
197407141172 82. "Торпедо" (Жодино) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 0
19740718110010 тур
197407181101дата скрыта
197407181102 85. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - СКА (Минск) 0 : 4
19740803118018 тур
197408031181дата скрыта
197408031182 87. "Кировец" (Гомель) - "Буровик" (Светлогорск, Гомельская обл.) 3 : 5
197408031182 86. СКА (Минск) - "Локомотив" (Минск) 3 : 0
197408041181дата скрыта
197408041182 90. "Орбита" (Минск) - "Строитель" (Мозырь) 6 : 0
197408041182 88. "Шахтер" (Солигорск) - ДОК (Гомель) 2 : 4
197408041182 89. "Строитель" (Бобруйск) - "Торпедо" (Жодино) 1 : 0

© 2020