Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
darko, hovo1986, Paladin307, SEREGA1974, toleto, ttmt-62, Walter, Гаврилов Сергей, Иван, футболистик
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 43



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1980 - 43 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, 1 зона

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 И В Н П М О
1. "Спартак" (Кострома)
0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 7:0 2:0 1:0 36 26 5 5 59 : 17 57
2. "Знамя Труда" (Орехово-Зуево)
0:1 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 1:0 4:2 2:0 5:2 1:0 5:0 3:1 5:0 2:0 4:0 5:0 1:2 3:0 36 24 4 8 70 : 24 52
3. "Спартак" (Рязань)
2:1 1:2 2:1 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 2:1 3:1 3:2 1:0 3:0 3:0 36 23 6 7 55 : 26 52
4. "Сатурн" (Рыбинск)
2:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:1 3:1 5:0 4:2 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 8:0 36 20 9 7 61 : 28 49
5. "Спартак" (Тамбов)
1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:2 2:0 2:1 1:0 3:2 3:0 5:1 4:0 36 19 11 6 52 : 31 49
6. "Волга" (Калинин)
0:1 1:1 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 1:1 1:2 6:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 3:2 1:0 3:0 36 19 7 10 48 : 31 45
7. "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
1:2 1:0 0:1 3:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 0:1 3:0 0:0 4:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 36 19 6 11 46 : 24 44
8. ТОЗ (Тула)
0:0 2:0 0:1 1:3 1:2 3:0 1:1 1:1 3:1 5:2 4:1 0:2 4:0 2:1 4:1 4:3 4:1 7:2 36 19 5 12 66 : 43 43
9. "Торпедо" (Владимир)
0:1 0:3 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 3:1 3:2 0:1 0:1 3:1 2:0 3:2 2:1 2:1 5:0 36 16 5 15 46 : 42 37
10. "Север" (Мурманск)
0:2 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 1:0 3:0 2:0 3:0 0:0 36 15 6 15 39 : 48 36
11. "Строитель" (Череповец)
1:1 2:1 1:0 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0 0:1 2:3 2:0 0:0 3:1 3:1 0:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 36 12 11 13 40 : 43 35
12. "Москвич" (Москва)
1:4 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:5 0:1 0:0 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 2:4 3:1 1:0 3:1 2:2 4:1 36 12 8 16 37 : 58 32
13. "Динамо" (Ленинград)
0:2 0:2 0:2 2:2 5:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 2:2 2:0 1:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:3 1:1 1:0 36 11 9 16 38 : 47 31
14. "Локомотив" (Калуга)
0:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:1 1:0 1:2 2:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 36 9 7 20 36 : 58 25
15. "Балтика" (Калининград)
0:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 2:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 4:0 3:3 1:0 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 1:3 2:0 36 10 4 22 30 : 47 24
16. "Динамо" (Вологда)
0:1 1:2 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 1:1 2:1 2:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 36 7 9 20 31 : 51 23
17. "Красная Пресня" (Москва)
0:4 0:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:2 2:3 1:2 2:0 3:2 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 36 5 9 22 31 : 71 19
18. ФШМ (Москва)
0:2 1:6 1:3 0:2 0:2 1:1 0:3 1:3 0:2 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:2 0:0 0:0 36 5 9 22 22 : 64 19
19. "Волжанин" (Кинешма)
1:1 0:1 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:3 0:1 1:2 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:1 1:2 2:0 1:1 0:1 36 1 10 25 16 : 70 12

© 2020