Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Mihail 69, Mylnicoff, SportBook, ural, Vadim444
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 5



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

2012 - XXI чемпионат России
Кубок России 2012/2013

2012071199001/256 финала
20120711990111 июля
201207119902 17. "Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Чита" (Чита) 2 : 0
201207119902 3. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 3  new
201207119902 18. "Якутия" (Якутск) - "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) 0 : 2
201207119902 16. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Реставрация" (Красноярск) 4 : 0
201207119902 15. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Сибирь-2" (Новосибирск) 4 : 0
201207119902 11. "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) 2 : 2 (пен. 3 : 4)
201207119902 10. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 5)
201207119902 9. "МИТОС" (Новочеркасск) - "Таганрог" (Таганрог) 1 : 2
201207119902 8. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Энергия" (Волжский) 2 : 1
201207119902 7. "Волгарь-Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) 2 : 4
201207119902 5. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Подолье" (Подольский р-н МО) 4 : 1
201207119902 4. "Металлург" (Выкса) - "Звезда" (Рязань) 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 2)
201207119902 6. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Губкин" (Губкин) 0 : 1
20120715990115 июля
201207159902 13. "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Рубин-2" (Казань) 0 : 1
201207159902 14. "Академия" (Тольятти) - "Лада-Тольятти" (Тольятти) 1 : 3
201207159902 12. "Динамо" (Киров) - "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) 0 : 3  foto
20120716990116 июля
201207169902 1. "Питер" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Русь" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
20120717990117 июля
201207179902 2. "Вологда" (Вологда) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 0 : 1
2012072999101/128 финала
20120729991129 июля
201207299912 39. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) 1 : 0
201207299912 38. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Челябинск" (Челябинск) 1 : 0
201207299912 42. "Лада-Тольятти" (Тольятти) - "Сызрань 2003" (Сызрань) 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 5)
201207299912 41. "Рубин-2" (Казань) - "Волга" (Ульяновск) 0 : 1
201207299912 40. "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 3 (пен. 5 : 3)
201207299912 37. "Горняк" (Учалы) - "Октан" (Пермь) 3 : 0
20120730991130 июля
201207309912 23. "Знамя труда" (Орехово-Зуево) - "Локомотив-2" (Москва) 0 : 2
201207309912 24. "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) - "Днепр" (Смоленск) 2 : 1
201207309912 22. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Волга" (Тверь) 2 : 1
201207309912 21. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик" (Иваново) 0 : 2
201207309912 20. "Карелия" (Петрозаводск) - "Север" (Мурманск) 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3)
201207309912 19. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Питер" (Санкт-Петербург) 5 : 0
2012080199111 августа
201208019912 43. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) 1 : 2
201208019912 44. "Байкал" (Иркутск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) 1 : 2
201208019912 45. "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) - "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) 2 : 0
201208019912 46. "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3)
2012080599115 августа
201208059912 26. "Локомотив" (Лиски) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 2
201208059912 27. "Витязь" (Подольск) - "Металлург" (Выкса) 1 : 0
201208059912 28. "Орел" (Орел) - "Калуга" (Калуга) 0 : 1
201208059912 30. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 4 : 3
201208059912 31. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) 2 : 1
201208059912 32. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 : 3
201208059912 33. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Биолог-Новокубанск" (Прогресс) 2 : 2 (пен. 4 : 3)
201208059912 34. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Славянский" (Славянск-на-Кубани) 2 : 0  foto
201208059912 35. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Дагдизель" (Каспийск) 4 : 0
201208059912 36. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 4 : 0
201208059912 25. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Зенит" (Пенза) 4 : 1  new
201208059912 29. "Губкин" (Губкин) - "Металлург-Оскол" (Старый Оскол) 1 : 0
2012081099201/64 финала
20120810992110 августа
201208109922 49. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Долгопрудный" (Долгопрудный) 2 : 0
201208109922 48. "Текстильщик" (Иваново) - "Химик" (Дзержинск) 0 : 3
201208109922 57. "Зенит-Ижевск" (Ижевск) - "Газовик" (Оренбург) 1 : 2
201208109922 58. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Сызрань 2003" (Сызрань) 2 : 1
201208109922 47. "Север" (Мурманск) - "Псков-747" (Псков) 0 : 1  new
201208109922 56. "Горняк" (Учалы) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 2 : 3
20120812992112 августа
201208129922 60. "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) - "Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск) 2 : 0
20120813992113 августа
201208139922 59. "Динамо" (Барнаул) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) 3 : 4
20120818992118 августа
201208189922 50. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 1
201208189922 51. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Витязь" (Подольск) 5 : 1
201208189922 52. "Губкин" (Губкин) - "Авангард" (Курск) 2 : 2 (пен. 6 : 5)
201208189922 53. "Таганрог" (Таганрог) - "Астрахань" (Астрахань) 1 : 3
201208189922 54. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Торпедо" (Армавир) 0 : 1  foto
201208189922 55. "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный) - "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) 1 : 2
2012090199301/32 финала
2012090199311 сентября
201209019932 65. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 1
201209019932 66. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2
201209019932 76. "Амур-2010" (Благовещенск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 1
201209019932 74. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 1 : 0
201209019932 73. "Сибирь" (Новосибирск) - "Томь" (Томск) 1 : 1 (пен. 3 : 4)
201209019932 71. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Волгарь" (Астрахань) 2 : 1  foto
201209019932 70. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 2
201209019932 69. "Губкин" (Губкин) - "Салют" (Белгород) 1 : 1 (пен. 2 : 3)
2012090299312 сентября
201209029932 68. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 0
201209029932 67. "Уфа" (Уфа) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 1
201209029932 64. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Торпедо" (Владимир) 3 : 0 (+:-)
201209029932 63. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
201209029932 62. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
201209029932 61. "Псков-747" (Псков) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 1 : 2
201209029932 72. "Алания-д" (Владикавказ) - "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) 1 : 2
201209029932 75. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 0 : 1
2012092599401/16 финала
20120925994125 сентября
201209259942 77. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 2
201209259942 92. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 2 : 1
201209259942 88. "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик) - "Терек" (Грозный) 1 : 3
20120926994126 сентября
201209269942 87. "Торпедо" (Армавир) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 3  foto
201209269942 86. "Астрахань" (Астрахань) - "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 3
201209269942 85. "Салют" (Белгород) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 2
201209269942 82. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волга" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0
201209269942 81. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 3 (-:+)
201209269942 80. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 2  foto
201209269942 79. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1  foto
201209269942 78. "Локомотив-2" (Москва) - "Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 1
201209269942 89. "Томь" (Томск) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 1
201209269942 91. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1
20120927994127 сентября
201209279942 84. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2 : 4
201209279942 90. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 1
201209279942 83. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 0 (пен. 2 : 4)
2012103099501/8 финала
20121030995130 октября
201210309952 100. "Енисей" (Красноярск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 1 : 0
201210309952 97. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Спартак" (Москва) 0 : 0 (пен. 3 : 2)
201210309952 94. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Краснодар" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
201210309952 93. "Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 2
20121031995131 октября
201210319952 98. "Терек" (Грозный) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 3 : 1
201210319952 96. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2 : 1
201210319952 95. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 2 : 1
201210319952 99. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 3 : 0
2013041799601/4 финала
20130417996117 апреля
201304179962 104. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Енисей" (Красноярск) 3 : 0
201304179962 102. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 0
201304179962 101. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3)
20130418996118 апреля
201304189962 103. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Терек" (Грозный) 0 : 0 (пен. 4 : 3)
2013050799701/2 финала
2013050799717 мая
201305079972 106. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 2
2013050899718 мая
201305089972 105. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 0 : 1
201306019980Финал
2013060199811 июня
201306019982 107. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 1 (пен. 4 : 3)  new

© 2020