Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
horkov, Маяк
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 31



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2012 - XXI чемпионат России
Премьер-лига

Бомбардиры

13Вандерсон До Кармо "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Мовсисян Юра (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва), "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
12Траоре Ласина "Анжи" (Махачкала)
11Муса Ахмед ЦСКА (Москва)
Мухаметшин(Руслан) Руслан (пенальти 2 из 2)"Мордовия" (Саранск)
10Это'О Самюэль "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Кураньи Кевин "Динамо" (Москва)
Кокорин Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Н'Дойе Даме (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Кержаков Александр (пенальти 3 из 5)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
9Попов Ивелин "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Озбилиз Арас (пенальти 2 из 2)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
Неко Данило (пенальти 3 из 3)"Алания" (Владикавказ)
Натхо Бибарс (пенальти 5 из 5)"Рубин" (Казань)
8Бальде Ибрагим (пенальти 0 из 1)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
Максимов Илья (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара), "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Кабайеро Луис (пенальти 2 из 3)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Сапогов Алексей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Волга" (Н.Новгород)
7Алмейда Аилтон "Терек" (Грозный)
Рондон Хименес "Рубин" (Казань)
Хонда Кейсуке (пенальти 0 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
Дядюн Владимир "Рубин" (Казань)
Дзагоев Алан (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
Халк Виейра Де Соуза (пенальти 2 из 2)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Комбаров Дмитрий (пенальти 4 из 5)"Спартак" (Москва)
6Зырянов Константин "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Еременко Роман "Рубин" (Казань)
Голенда Ян "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Файзулин Виктор "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лебеденко Игорь "Терек" (Грозный)
5Широков Роман "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Джуджак Балаж "Динамо" (Москва)
Эменике Эммануэль "Спартак" (Москва)
Прискин Тамаш "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Мак Гиди Айден "Спартак" (Москва)
Панченко Кирилл (пенальти 0 из 1)"Мордовия" (Саранск)
Нобоа Кристиан "Динамо" (Москва)
Бурмистров Никита "Амкар" (Пермь)
Шипицин Евгений "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Вагнер Лав (пенальти 1 из 2)ЦСКА (Москва)
Рамос Дос Сантос (пенальти 2 из 2)"Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Пиньейро Пиццелли (пенальти 2 из 2)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
Кириченко Дмитрий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Эльм Расмус (пенальти 3 из 3)ЦСКА (Москва)
Пеев Георги (пенальти 4 из 4)"Амкар" (Пермь)
4Витсель Аксель "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Буссуфа Мубарак "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Кайседо Корозо "Локомотив" (Москва)
Рыбус Мацей "Терек" (Грозный)
Вернблум Понтус ЦСКА (Москва)
Ари Арикленес "Спартак" (Москва)
Букур Георге "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Якубко Мартин "Амкар" (Пермь)
Дзюба Артем "Спартак" (Москва)
Павлюченко Роман "Локомотив" (Москва)
Ндоасель Эзекеэль (пенальти 1 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
3Быстров Владимир "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Торбинский Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Хурадо Марин "Спартак" (Москва)
Враньеш Огнен "Алания" (Владикавказ), "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Цауня Александр ЦСКА (Москва)
Майкон Маркес "Локомотив" (Москва)
Думбия Сейду ЦСКА (Москва)
Тошич Зоран ЦСКА (Москва)
Ананидзе Жано "Спартак" (Москва)
Карадениз Гекдениз "Рубин" (Казань)
Полоз Дмитрий "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Корниленко Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Канунников Максим "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург), "Амкар" (Пермь)
Игнатович Павел "Амкар" (Пермь)
Пикущак Игорь "Амкар" (Пермь)
Осипов Евгений "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Шатов Олег "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Хозин Владимир "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Саркисов Артур "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Калачев Тимофей "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Иванов Олег "Терек" (Грозный)
Билялетдинов Динияр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Дренте Ройстон (пенальти 1 из 1)"Алания" (Владикавказ)
Асильдаров Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 2)"Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Бобер Антон (пенальти 1 из 1)"Мордовия" (Саранск)
Георгиев Благой (пенальти 2 из 2)"Амкар" (Пермь), "Терек" (Грозный)
2Белозеров Александр "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Пазин Андрей "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Касаев Алан "Рубин" (Казань)
Янбаев Ренат "Локомотив" (Москва), "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Немов Петр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Семшов Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Жирков Юрий "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Григорян Роман "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Оприца Даниэл "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Горо Режиналь "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Ребко Алексей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Кришито Доменико "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Самба Вежани "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Жоао Карлос Пинту "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Орнелаш Абреу "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Никулаэ Георге "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Обинна Виктор "Локомотив" (Москва)
Салата Корнел "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Чельстрем Ким "Спартак" (Москва)
Цораев Давид "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Шуленин Александр "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Маурисио Джуниор (пенальти 0 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
Пареха Николас "Спартак" (Москва)
Боккетти Сальваторе "Рубин" (Казань)
Хубулов Арсен "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Митришев Магомед "Терек" (Грозный)
Яковлев Павел "Спартак" (Москва)
Григорьев Максим "Локомотив" (Москва)
Стариков Евгений "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Коломейцев Александр "Амкар" (Пермь)
Юсупов Артур "Динамо" (Москва)
Блатняк Драган (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Ионов Алексей "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Данни Алвес "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Тарасов Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Фидлер Артем "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Тагирбеков Расим "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Семак Сергей "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Самедов Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Васильев Константин (пенальти 2 из 2)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Каряка Андрей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Дьяков Виталий (пенальти 2 из 2)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
1Бухаров Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кузьмин Олег "Рубин" (Казань)
Тлисов Артур "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Таранов Иван "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Нету Луиш "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Пирис Гонсалес "Терек" (Грозный)
Кану Дос Сантос "Терек" (Грозный)
Канга Каку "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Перейра Антонини "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Исаэль Да Силва "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Виллиан да Силва "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Велинтон Соуза "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Брезнаник Михал "Амкар" (Пермь)
Перендиа Милан "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Мартинс Телес "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Яншер Якоб "Динамо" (Москва)
Синама-Понголь Флориан (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Конате Мусса "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Карсела-Гонсалес Мехди "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Ахмедов Одил "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Коман Владимир "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Себайос Окампос "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Верховцов Дмитрий "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Деальберт Ибаньес "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Миранчук Алексей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Чорлука Ведран "Локомотив" (Москва)
Маркано Сьерра "Рубин" (Казань)
Инсаурральде Хуан "Спартак" (Москва)
Ромуло Монтейро "Спартак" (Москва)
Лежар Жонатан "Терек" (Грозный)
Варкен Адилсон "Терек" (Грозный)
Коморовски Марцин "Терек" (Грозный)
Харитонов Александр "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Алвеш Бруну "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Соломатин Павел "Динамо" (Москва)
Сухи Марек "Спартак" (Москва)
Жозеф-Ренет Стив "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Соловьев Иван "Динамо" (Москва)
Мартынович Александр "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Оздоев Магомед "Локомотив" (Москва)
Феррейра Антонио "Терек" (Грозный)
Кариока Рафаэль "Спартак" (Москва)
Брызгалов Сергей "Спартак" (Москва)
Анджелкович Душан "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Елисеев Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Гатагов Алан "Динамо" (Москва)
Петров Сергей "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Рябокобыленко Артур "Амкар" (Пермь)
Бибилов Шота (пенальти 0 из 1)"Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Дринчич Никола "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Кочиш Рэзван "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Епуряну Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Григалава Гиа "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Чеснаускис Эдгарас "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дюрица Ян "Локомотив" (Москва)
Ангбва Бенуа "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Габулов Георгий "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Семенов Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Уциев Ризван "Терек" (Грозный)
Мамаев Павел ЦСКА (Москва)
Салугин Александр "Волга" (Н.Новгород)
Григорьев Антон "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Глушаков Денис (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Шаронов Роман "Рубин" (Казань)
Йиранек Мартин "Терек" (Грозный)
Спахич Эмир "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Сираков Захари "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гранат Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Игнатьев Владислав "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Анюков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Мухаметшин(Рустем) Рустем "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Рогов Максим "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Ещенко Андрей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Лазович Данко (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)

Автоголы
1Черенчиков Иван "Амкар" (Пермь)
Каборе Шарль "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Жоао Карлос Пинту "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Озбилиз Арас "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Чорлука Ведран "Локомотив" (Москва)
Инсаурральде Хуан "Спартак" (Москва)
Голенда Ян "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Дьяков Виталий "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Амисулашвили Александр "Краснодар" (Краснодар)
Дуймович Томислав "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Григорьев Антон "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Степанец Павел "Мордовия" (Саранск)
Павлюченко Роман "Локомотив" (Москва)

© 2019