Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2022 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
gagkhan, jurus75, nikffg, roserge32, Walter
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 7



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2010 - XIX чемпионат России
Премьер лига

Бомбардиры

19Веллитон Соарес (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
14Алиев Александр (пенальти 3 из 3)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Корниленко Сергей (пенальти 6 из 6)"Рубин" (Казань), "Томь" (Томск)
13Кержаков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
10Дядюн Владимир "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Данни Алвес (пенальти 1 из 2)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Дзюба Артем (пенальти 3 из 4)"Томь" (Томск)
9Кураньи Кевин (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Асильдаров Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
Вагнер Лав (пенальти 2 из 2)ЦСКА (Москва)
8Бухаров Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург), "Рубин" (Казань)
Медведев Алексей "Рубин" (Казань), "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Сычев Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Кириченко Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 2)"Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Адамов Роман (пенальти 2 из 2)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Цораев Давид (пенальти 2 из 2)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
Нобоа Кристиан (пенальти 3 из 3)"Рубин" (Казань)
7Ари Арикленес "Спартак" (Москва)
Нецид Томаш ЦСКА (Москва)
6Быстров Владимир "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Дзагоев Алан (пенальти 2 из 3)ЦСКА (Москва)
Широков Роман (пенальти 3 из 3)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Леандро Да Силва (пенальти 4 из 5)"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
5Касаев Алан "Рубин" (Казань)
Семшов Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Маурисио Джуниор "Терек" (Грозный)
Думбия Сейду ЦСКА (Москва)
Голенда Ян (пенальти 0 из 1)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
Гильерме Мильомем ЦСКА (Москва)
Чижек Томаш "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Лазович Данко (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Комбаров Дмитрий (пенальти 3 из 3)"Динамо" (Москва), "Спартак" (Москва)
4Немов Петр "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Шевченко Игорь "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Харитонов Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Хонда Кейсуке ЦСКА (Москва)
Ристич Стевица "Амкар" (Пермь)
Яковлев Павел "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Ахметович Мерсудин "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Молош Дмитрий "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Пеев Георги "Амкар" (Пермь)
Маренич Александр "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Габулов Георгий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Алания" (Владикавказ)
Бракамонте Эктор "Терек" (Грозный)
Савин Евгений (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Концедалов Роман (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Воронин Андрей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Динамо" (Москва)
Жосан Николай (пенальти 2 из 2)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
3Астафьев Максим "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Павленко Александр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Самедов Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Гржелак Бартломей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Майкон Маркес "Локомотив" (Москва)
Джорджевич Ненад "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Тошич Зоран ЦСКА (Москва)
Олисе Секу ЦСКА (Москва)
Гонсалес Марк Деннис (пенальти 0 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
Сирадзе Давид "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Алекс Мешини "Спартак" (Москва)
Новакович Митар "Амкар" (Пермь)
Сапета Александр "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Ломбертс Николас "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Фернандес Леандро "Динамо" (Москва)
Дуймович Томислав "Динамо" (Москва), "Локомотив" (Москва)
Топич Марко "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Нагибин Иван "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Гогуа Гогита "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Иванов Алексей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Бикмаев Марат "Алания" (Владикавказ), "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Семак Сергей "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург), "Рубин" (Казань)
Стрельцов Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Анжи" (Махачкала)
Лахиялов Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 2)"Терек" (Грозный)
Лебеденко Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
2Зырянов Константин "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Черенчиков Иван "Амкар" (Пермь)
Топчу Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Каряка Андрей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Волков Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Голич Йован "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Натхо Бибарс "Рубин" (Казань)
Эдуардо Карлос "Рубин" (Казань)
Боккетти Сальваторе "Рубин" (Казань)
Янков Чавдар "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Стоянов Иван "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Иванов Иван "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Ковальчук Кирилл "Томь" (Томск)
Гошоков Арсен "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Ибсон Баррето (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Ананидзе Жано "Спартак" (Москва)
Ткачев Сергей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Розина Алессандро "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Гнану Ибрахим "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Кухарчук Илья "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Маляров Никита "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Родольфо Дантас "Локомотив" (Москва)
Епуряну Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Чеснаускис Эдгарас "Динамо" (Москва)
Кириллов Юрий "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Стрелков Игорь "Крылья Советов" (Самара), "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Уциев Ризван "Терек" (Грозный)
Комбаров Кирилл "Динамо" (Москва)
Калачев Тимофей "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Красич Милош ЦСКА (Москва)
Файзулин Виктор "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Самсонов Олег "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Иванов Олег "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Тагирбеков Расим "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Мак Гиди Айден (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Мартинс Обафеми (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Рязанцев Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Леилтон Силва (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
1Низамутдинов Эльдар "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Зиновьев Евгений "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Антипенко Александр "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Белоруков Дмитрий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Алхазов Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Щаницин Александр "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Гришин Виталий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Кузьмин Олег "Локомотив" (Москва)
Орехов Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Мамаев Эльдар "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Оганян Карэн "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Таранов Иван "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Хохлов Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Колодин Денис "Динамо" (Москва)
Кисенков Владимир "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Шешуков Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
Ойеволе Адессойе "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Русич Деян "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Сухи Марек "Спартак" (Москва)
Жозеф-Ренет Стив "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Коллинс Бабатунде "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Хубулов Арсен "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Георгиев Благой "Терек" (Грозный)
Митришев Магомед "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Махмудов Эмин "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Зелао Луис "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Карадениз Гекдениз "Рубин" (Казань)
Навас Сесар "Рубин" (Казань)
Анджелкович Душан "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Гатагов Алан "Локомотив" (Москва)
Цаллагов Ибрагим "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Стариков Евгений "Томь" (Томск)
Канунников Максим "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Хусти Саболч "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Коломейцев Александр "Амкар" (Пермь)
Валикаев Артур "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Гаджибеков Али "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Кузнецов Сергей "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Беляев Роман "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Садаев Заур "Терек" (Грозный)
Васин Виктор "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Блатняк Драган "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Климавичюс Арунас "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Соколов Дмитрий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гультяев Илья "Томь" (Томск)
Бояринцев Денис "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Эдиев Исмаил "Терек" (Грозный)
Йокич Джордже "Томь" (Томск)
Крыжанац Ивица "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Тарасов Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Агаларов Камиль "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Хагуш Анри "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Глушаков Денис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Смирнов Дмитрий "Томь" (Томск)
Климов Валерий "Томь" (Томск)
Березуцкий Алексей ЦСКА (Москва)
Аджинджал Руслан "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Кульчий Александр "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Йиранек Мартин "Спартак" (Москва)
Йованович Милан "Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Одиа Чиди ЦСКА (Москва)
Сираков Захари "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гвазава Леван "Терек" (Грозный)
Гранат Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Бобер Антон "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Анюков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кобенко Андрей "Терек" (Грозный)
Горбанец Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Бакаев Михаил "Анжи" (Махачкала)
Джиоев Георгий "Томь" (Томск)
Лоськов Дмитрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Евсеев Вадим "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Мичков Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Амисулашвили Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак-Нальчик" (Нальчик)
Флореску Джордже (пенальти 1 из 2)"Алания" (Владикавказ)
Базаев Джамбулад (пенальти 1 из 1)"Алания" (Владикавказ)
Кушев Мартин (пенальти 1 из 2)"Амкар" (Пермь)
0Торбинский Дмитрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)

Автоголы
1Янбаев Ренат "Локомотив" (Москва)
Колодин Денис "Динамо" (Москва)
Петкович Никола "Томь" (Томск)
Жозеф-Ренет Стив "Сибирь" (Новосибирск)
Иванов Иван "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Феррейра Антонио "Терек" (Грозный)
Флореску Джордже "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Гультяев Илья "Томь" (Томск)
Иванов Андрей "Томь" (Томск)
Березуцкий Василий ЦСКА (Москва)
Савин Евгений "Крылья Советов" (Самара)

© 2022