Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Aleksandr-Leningrad, WASYL
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 47



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2008 - XVII чемпионат России
Премьер-лига

Бомбардиры

20Вагнер Лав (пенальти 1 из 2)ЦСКА (Москва)
10Одемвингие Осаземвинде (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Топич Марко (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Данни Алвес "Динамо" (Москва), "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
9Низамутдинов Эльдар (пенальти 0 из 1)"Химки" (Химки)
Билялетдинов Динияр (пенальти 5 из 5)"Локомотив" (Москва)
8Дзагоев Алан ЦСКА (Москва)
Текке Фатих "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Бобер Антон (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Бракамонте Эктор (пенальти 1 из 2)"Москва" (Москва)
Кушев Мартин (пенальти 2 из 3)"Амкар" (Пермь)
7Зырянов Константин "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Сычев Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Коллер Ян "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Савин Евгений "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Кержаков Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Тихонов Андрей (пенальти 3 из 3)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
6Бухаров Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Баженов Никита "Спартак" (Москва)
Аршавин Андрей "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Семшов Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Карадениз Гекдениз "Рубин" (Казань)
Нобоа Кристиан "Рубин" (Казань)
Веллитон Соарес "Спартак" (Москва)
Бояринцев Денис "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Красич Милош ЦСКА (Москва)
Файзулин Виктор "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Павленко Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Погребняк Павел (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Павлюченко Роман (пенальти 2 из 3)"Спартак" (Москва)
Тимощук Анатолий (пенальти 5 из 6)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
5Калимуллин Рустем "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Булыга Виталий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Шевченко Игорь "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Ребров Сергей "Рубин" (Казань)
Кузьмичев Владимир "Терек" (Грозный)
Семак Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
4Антипенко Александр "Химки" (Химки)
Сирадзе Давид (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Чех Настя (пенальти 0 из 1)"Химки" (Химки)
Пеев Георги "Амкар" (Пермь)
Генков Цветан "Динамо" (Москва)
Якубко Мартин "Сатурн" (Московская обл.), "Химки" (Химки)
Фернандес Леандро "Динамо" (Москва)
Глушаков Денис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Домингес Алехандро "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Иванов Станислав "Москва" (Москва)
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Лахиялов Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
Бузникин Максим (пенальти 2 из 3)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Блатняк Драган (пенальти 2 из 2)"Химки" (Химки)
3Широков Роман "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кудряшов Дмитрий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Жирков Юрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Торбинский Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Монарев Роман "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Будылин Сергей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Милошевич Саво "Рубин" (Казань)
Панку Даниэл "Терек" (Грозный)
Петре Флорентин "Терек" (Грозный)
Майдана Кристиан "Спартак" (Москва)
Фатхи Малик "Спартак" (Москва)
Рикардо Емидио "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Дринчич Никола "Амкар" (Пермь)
Амисулашвили Александр "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Жо Алвес ЦСКА (Москва)
Дуймович Томислав "Амкар" (Пермь)
Стрелков Игорь "Томь" (Томск)
Квирквелия Дато "Рубин" (Казань)
Йокич Джордже "Томь" (Томск)
Пилипчук Сергей "Химки" (Химки)
Гвазава Леван "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Алдонин Евгений ЦСКА (Москва)
Анюков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Тихоновецкий/Гарин Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Адамов Роман (пенальти 1 из 1)"Москва" (Москва), "Рубин" (Казань)
Лопес Максимилиано (пенальти 1 из 1)"Москва" (Москва)
Каряка Андрей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Скобляков Сергей (пенальти 2 из 2)"Томь" (Томск)
2Архипов Антон "Томь" (Томск)
Белозеров Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Мазнов Горан "Томь" (Томск)
Бендзь Сергей "Терек" (Грозный)
Таранов Иван "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Самедов Александр "Москва" (Москва)
Ребко Алексей "Москва" (Москва)
Хохлов Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Кисенков Владимир "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Машуков Аслан (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Ковба Денис "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Волков Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Смирнов Дмитрий "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Хазов Антон "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Илиев Валентин "Терек" (Грозный)
Вукич Звонимир "Москва" (Москва)
Кокорин Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Иняц Ненад "Амкар" (Пермь)
Кабзе Хасан "Рубин" (Казань)
Тривунович Вуле "Химки" (Химки)
Сикимич Предраг "Амкар" (Пермь)
Прудников Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
Дюрица Ян "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Жиляев Николай "Амкар" (Пермь)
Джабраилов Тимур "Терек" (Грозный)
Калешин Виталий "Москва" (Москва)
Годунок Дмитрий "Москва" (Москва)
Мамаев Павел ЦСКА (Москва)
Ковач Радослав "Спартак" (Москва)
Климов Валерий "Томь" (Томск)
Березуцкий Алексей ЦСКА (Москва)
Бикмаев Марат "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Старков Иван "Амкар" (Пермь)
Були Жан "Терек" (Грозный)
Самсонов Олег "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Кобенко Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Иванов Олег "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Ярошик Иржи "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Чижек Томаш "Москва" (Москва)
Димидко Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Кулик Владислав (пенальти 1 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
Мичков Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 2)"Томь" (Томск)
Уилкшир Люк (пенальти 1 из 2)"Динамо" (Москва)
Вейич Хрвое (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Лазаров Здравко (пенальти 2 из 2)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Моцарт Сантос (пенальти 2 из 3)"Спартак" (Москва)
1Сенников Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Калиниченко Максим "Спартак" (Москва)
Ширко Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Белоруков Дмитрий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Быстров Владимир "Спартак" (Москва)
Катульский Алексей
Немов Петр "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Кузьмин Олег "Москва" (Москва)
Акимов Дмитрий
Филатов Валентин "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Скобляков Дмитрий
Дедура Игнас "Спартак" (Москва)
Лайзанс Юрис "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Денисов Игорь "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Харитонов Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Нахушев Руслан "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Радьков Артем "Химки" (Химки)
Алвес Дос Сантос "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Дамьянович Дарио "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Пюйгренье Себастьен "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Забавник Радослав "Терек" (Грозный)
Леандро Да Силва "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Рыжков Владислав "Спартак" (Москва)
Юрченко Владимир "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Зелао Луис "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Ансалди Кристиан "Рубин" (Казань)
Новакович Митар "Амкар" (Пермь)
Афанасьев Михаил "Амкар" (Пермь)
Эскобар Родригес "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Гетериев Казбек "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Шумейко Виталий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Кочиш Рэзван "Локомотив" (Москва)
Смолов Федор "Динамо" (Москва)
Климавичюс Арунас "Динамо" (Москва)
Епуряну Александр "Москва" (Москва)
Джанер Эркин ЦСКА (Москва)
Костич Зоран
Ставпец Александр "Москва" (Москва)
Чеснаускис Эдгарас "Москва" (Москва)
Муджири Давид "Локомотив" (Москва)
Джудович Миодраг "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Траоре Драман "Локомотив" (Москва)
Дзюба Артем "Спартак" (Москва)
Базаев Георгий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Йованович Миодраг "Химки" (Химки)
Комбаров Кирилл "Динамо" (Москва)
Комбаров Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Крыжанац Ивица "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Горавски Дамиан "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Тарасов Дмитрий "Томь" (Томск)
Фидлер Артем
Воробьев Роман "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Шаронов Роман "Рубин" (Казань)
Смирнов Дмитрий "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Кажаров Назир "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Рикарду Лаго "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Калачев Тимофей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Гогуа Гогита "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Иванов Алексей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Степанов Андрей "Химки" (Химки)
Родригес Клименте "Спартак" (Москва)
Ванев Михаил
Дзахмишев Марат "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Кириченко Дмитрий "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Земченков Виктор "Терек" (Грозный)
Рязанцев Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Рогов Максим
Кочубей Кирилл "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Леилтон Силва "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Танасиевич Йован "Динамо" (Москва)
Быстров Петр "Москва" (Москва)
Титов Егор "Химки" (Химки)
Лоськов Дмитрий "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Колодин Денис (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Асильдаров Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Младенов Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Дуду Сильва (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
Аджинджал Руслан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Шоава Флорин (пенальти 1 из 1)"Химки" (Химки)
0Адиев Магомед (пенальти 0 из 1)"Терек" (Грозный)
Аджинджал Беслан (пенальти 0 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)

Автоголы
1Шешуков Александр "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Перейра Гильермо "Локомотив" (Москва)
Забавник Радослав "Терек" (Грозный)
Афанасьев Михаил "Амкар" (Пермь)
Рикардо Емидио "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Амисулашвили Александр "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Березуцкий Алексей ЦСКА (Москва)
Стойка Помпилиу "Томь" (Томск)
Анюков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кудряшов Федор "Химки" (Химки)

© 2020