Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2022 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
gagkhan, Walter
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 5



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2006 - XV чемпионат России
Премьер лига

Бомбардиры

18Павлюченко Роман (пенальти 4 из 4)"Спартак" (Москва)
14Жо Алвес (пенальти 4 из 5)ЦСКА (Москва)
13Погребняк Павел (пенальти 4 из 5)"Томь" (Томск)
Домингес Алехандро (пенальти 4 из 4)"Рубин" (Казань)
Лоськов Дмитрий (пенальти 6 из 8)"Локомотив" (Москва)
12Кириченко Дмитрий (пенальти 4 из 4)"Москва" (Москва)
Осинов Михаил (пенальти 6 из 7)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
9Вагнер Лав ЦСКА (Москва)
Олич Ивица (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
8Титов Егор "Спартак" (Москва)
Адамов Роман (пенальти 2 из 2)"Москва" (Москва)
7Сычев Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
О`Коннор Гарри "Локомотив" (Москва)
Топич Марко "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Дерлей Фернандес "Динамо" (Москва)
Семак Сергей "Москва" (Москва)
Аршавин Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Еременко Алексей (пенальти 3 из 4)"Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
6Быстров Владимир "Спартак" (Москва)
Семшов Игорь "Динамо" (Москва)
Чеснаускис Эдгарас "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Траоре Драман "Локомотив" (Москва)
Каньенда Исо "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кержаков Александр (пенальти 1 из 3)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Ромащенко Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Савин Евгений (пенальти 2 из 2)"Амкар" (Пермь)
5Бухаров Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Смирнов Дмитрий "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Пилипчук Сергей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Иванов Алексей "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Кавенаги Фернандо (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Концедалов Роман "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Лебеденко Игорь "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Кушев Мартин (пенальти 1 из 1)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Корчагин Эрик (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак" (Нальчик)
Муджири Давид (пенальти 3 из 3)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
4Медведев Алексей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Тихоновецкий/Гарин Александр "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Хазов Антон "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Текке Фатих "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Базаев Георгий "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Климов Валерий "Томь" (Томск)
Порошин Андрей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Калисто Орландо "Рубин" (Казань)
Гогниев Спартак "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону), "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Денисов Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Будылин Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Моцарт Сантос (пенальти 2 из 3)"Спартак" (Москва)
Карвалью Даниэль (пенальти 2 из 2)ЦСКА (Москва)
Аджинджал Беслан (пенальти 4 из 4)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
3Бузникин Максим "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Калиниченко Максим "Спартак" (Москва)
Астафьев Максим "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Баженов Никита "Спартак" (Москва)
Крушчич Милош "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Ланько Виталий "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Данцев Александр "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бакош Марек "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Бенашур Селим "Рубин" (Казань)
Сердюков Сергей "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Киселев Денис "Томь" (Томск)
Лагиевка Кшиштоф "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Хаген Эрик "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Омельянчук Сергей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Луценко Евгений "Торпедо" (Москва)
Перес Агуадо "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Красич Милош ЦСКА (Москва)
Пьянович Михайло "Спартак" (Москва)
Билялетдинов Динияр (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Бракамонте Эктор "Москва" (Москва)
Скотти Понце (пенальти 0 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Бут Мэтью (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Мамаев Павел (пенальти 1 из 1)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Кульчий Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Томь" (Томск)
Крунич Бранислав (пенальти 2 из 2)"Томь" (Томск)
2Ширко Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Пошкус Робертас "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Гришин Виталий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Виноградов Сергей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Бурченко Максим "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Оспешинский Андрей "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Байрамов Владимир "Рубин" (Казань)
Данишевский Александр "Торпедо" (Москва)
Ахметзянов Ильдар "Амкар" (Пермь)
Монарев Роман "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Демкин Андрей "Томь" (Томск)
Хохлов Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Бочков Андрей "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Пехна Гжегож "Торпедо" (Москва)
Якубко Мартин "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Обжера Бранислав "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Младенов Александр "Томь" (Томск)
Барьентос Пабло "Москва" (Москва)
Риксен Фернандо "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Иванович Бранислав "Локомотив" (Москва)
Фернандес Леандро "Динамо" (Москва)
Бояринцев Денис "Спартак" (Москва)
Васильев Дмитрий "Рубин" (Казань)
Окоронкво Айзек "Москва" (Москва)
Гусин Андрей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Барейро Гамарра "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Данни Алвес "Динамо" (Москва)
Йокич Джордже "Торпедо" (Москва)
Ялланд Ерген "Рубин" (Казань)
Ковач Радослав "Спартак" (Москва)
Дуду Сильва ЦСКА (Москва)
Калачев Тимофей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Гогуа Гогита "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Аджинджал Руслан "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Шоава Флорин (пенальти 0 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Йиранек Мартин "Спартак" (Москва)
Сквернюк Алексей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Старков Иван "Локомотив" (Москва)
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Бобер Антон "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Кобенко Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гаджиев Махач "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Ширл Радек "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Панов Александр "Торпедо" (Москва)
Быстров Петр "Москва" (Москва)
Булыкин Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Архипов Алексей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Спивак Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Аюпов Ансар (пенальти 2 из 2)"Рубин" (Казань)
1Зырянов Константин "Торпедо" (Москва)
Канчельскис Андрей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Белецкий Максим "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Измайлов Марат "Локомотив" (Москва)
Лобов Константин "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Горшков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лаврик Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Евсиков Денис "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Сабитов Ренат "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Черенчиков Иван "Амкар" (Пермь)
Тумасян Денис "Торпедо" (Москва)
Булыга Виталий "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Мелешин Алексей "Москва" (Москва)
Власов Олег "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кузьмин Олег "Москва" (Москва)
Жирков Юрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Павленко Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
Мостовой Руслан "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Бугаев Алексей "Томь" (Томск)
Бендзь Сергей "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Лайзанс Юрис "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Колодин Денис "Динамо" (Москва)
Шешуков Александр "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Дохоян Карен "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Волков Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Асильдаров Шамиль "Локомотив" (Москва)
Мамаев Юрий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Амисулашвили Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Фодрек Бранислав "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Джудович Миодраг "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Ким Дон "Рубин" (Казань)
Байану Алмейда "Рубин" (Казань)
Ли Хо "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Илонго Нгасания "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Селсинью Луис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Зуаги Шакер "Локомотив" (Москва)
Квинси Овусу "Спартак" (Москва)
Кантонистов Любомир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Гуренко Сергей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Скобляков Сергей "Томь" (Томск)
Вейич Хрвое "Томь" (Томск)
Будиша Игорь "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Сисеру Санчес "Динамо" (Москва)
Комбаров Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Парамонов Константин "Амкар" (Пермь)
Березуцкий Василий ЦСКА (Москва)
Шкртел Мартин "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Горак Мартин "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Родригес Клименте "Спартак" (Москва)
Гацкан Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Юрич Марио "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Жедер Малта "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Иванов Станислав "Москва" (Москва)
Гьян Баффур "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Зияти Ноуреддин "Амкар" (Пермь)
Гвазава Леван "Спартак" (Нальчик)
Яркин Александр "Рубин" (Казань)
Рахимич Элвер ЦСКА (Москва)
Анюков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Семочко Дмитрий "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Базаев Джамбулад "Рубин" (Казань)
Шишкин Роман "Спартак" (Москва)
Гильмуллин Линар "Рубин" (Казань)
Мареш Павел "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Голубов Дмитрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Чижек Томаш "Москва" (Москва)
Сибайя Нтутхуко "Рубин" (Казань)
Штанюк Сергей "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)
Гусев Ролан ЦСКА (Москва)
Леилтон Силва (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
0Матич Дариан (пенальти 0 из 1)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Вукчевич Симон (пенальти 0 из 1)"Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Сираков Захари (пенальти 0 из 1)"Амкар" (Пермь)

Автоголы
1Черенчиков Иван "Амкар" (Пермь)
Половинчук Дмитрий "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Иордаке Андре "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Яагер Энар "Торпедо" (Москва)
Йокич Джордже "Торпедо" (Москва)
Ковальчук Сергей "Спартак" (Москва)
Сираков Захари "Амкар" (Пермь)
Павлюченко Роман "Спартак" (Москва)
Игонин Алексей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Штанюк Сергей "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток)

© 2022