Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 3



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

2004 - XIII чемпионат России
Кубок России 2004/2005

2004030999501/8 финала
2004030999519 марта
200403099952 122. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 1  new
20040316995116 марта
200403169952 128. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Динамо" (Москва) 1 : 0  new
2004032398901/512 финала
20040323989123 марта
200403239892 "Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) - "Жемчужина" (Буденновск) 3 : 0 (+:-)  new
200403239892 1. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 6 : 5  new
2004040699601/4 финала
2004040699616 апреля
200404069962 133. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 0  new
2004041399001/256 финала
20040413990113 апреля
200404139902 9. "Текстильщик" (Камышин) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) 0 : 3  new
200404139902 3. "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 0  new
200404139902 4. "Витязь" (Крымск) - "Славянск" (Славянск-на-Кубани) 2 : 1  foto  new
200404139902 5. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) 0 : 2  foto  new
200404139902 6. "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) - "Судостроитель" (Астрахань) 1 : 0  new
200404139902 7. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) 2 : 1  new
200404139902 8. "Ротор-2" (Волгоград) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 1 : 4  new
2004041898901/512 финала
20040418989118 апреля
200404189892 12. "Лобня-Алла" (Лобня) - "Обнинск" (Обнинск) 2 : 0  new
200404189892 11. "Алмаз" (Москва) - "Волга" (Тверь) 1 : 0  new
20040419989119 апреля
200404199892 14. "Лада-СОК" (Димитровград) - "Рубин-2" (Казань) 3 : 4  new
200404199892 15. "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Тобол" (Курган) 0 : 2  foto  new
200404199892 13. "Динамо" (Киров) - "Ижевск" (Ижевск) 2 : 0  foto  new
2004042099601/4 финала
20040420996120 апреля
200404209962 137. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 1 : 1  new
200404249990
20040424999124 апреля
200404249992 10. "Балтика-Тарко" (Калининград) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) 0 : 1
2004042999001/256 финала
20040429990129 апреля
200404299902 24. "Чкаловец-1936" (Новосибирск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 4 : 5  new
200404299902 25. "Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) - "Океан" (Находка) 4 : 6  new
20040430990130 апреля
200404309902 16. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Динамо" (Киров) 1 : 0  new
200404309902 21. "Нефтяник" (Уфа) - "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) 1 : 2  new
200404309902 20. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) 2 : 5  new
200404309902 19. "Рубин-2" (Казань) - "Лада" (Тольятти) 1 : 0  new
200404309902 18. "Алнас" (Альметьевск) - "Волга" (Ульяновск) 0 : 1  new
200404309902 17. "Электроника" (Н.Новгород) - "Локомотив-НН" (Н.Новгород) 2 : 0  new
200404309902 22. "Лукойл" (Челябинск) - "Зенит" (Челябинск) 1 : 0  new
200404309902 23. "Тобол" (Курган) - "Урал" (Свердловская область) 0 : 3  foto  new
2004050299001/256 финала
2004050299012 мая
200405029902 34. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Лобня-Алла" (Лобня) 0 : 1  new
200405029902 35. "Витязь" (Подольск) - "Титан" (Москва) 2 : 0  new
200405029902 36. "Сатурн" (Егорьевск) - "Биохимик-Мордовия" (Саранск) 0 : 1  new
200405029902 37. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 8 : 7  new
200405029902 38. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Салют-Энергия" (Белгород) 6 : 5  new
200405029902 40. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) 1 : 0  new
200405029902 41. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Искра" (Энгельс) 3 : 0  new
200405029902 39. "Елец" (Елец) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1  new
2004050299701/2 финала
2004050299712 мая
200405029972 26. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Петротрест" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
200405029972 31. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Текстильщик-Телеком" (Иваново) 2 : 0
200405029972 32. "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Реутов" (Реутов) 0 : 2
200405029972 28. "Псков-2000" (Псков) - БСК (п.Спирово) 0 : 1  new
200405029972 29. "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) - "Алмаз" (Москва) 2 : 0  new
200405029972 30. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) 3 : 1  new
200405029972 33. "Спартак" (Щелково) - "Видное" (Видное) 0 : 1  new
2004050899501/8 финала
2004050899518 мая
200405089952 "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 3 (-:+)  new
2004051099101/128 финала
20040510991110 мая
200405109912 42. "Витязь" (Крымск) - "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар) 1 : 2  new
200405109912 43. "Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) - "Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск) 2 : 0  new
200405109912 45. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) 5 : 6  new
200405109912 44. "Ангушт" (Назрань) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 3 : 1  new
20040511991111 мая
200405119912 46. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) 3 : 2  new
200405119912 47. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Шахтер" (Прокопьевск) 3 : 1  new
200405119912 48. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Сибиряк" (Братск) 2 : 1  new
200405119912 49. "Океан" (Находка) - "Амур" (Благовещенск) 4 : 5  new
20040520991120 мая
200405209912 50. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Электроника" (Н.Новгород) 5 : 2  new
200405209912 51. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Рубин-2" (Казань) 2 : 1  new
200405209912 52. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Носта" (Новотроицк) 2 : 0  new
200405209912 53. "Урал" (Свердловская область) - "Лукойл" (Челябинск) 4 : 6  new
2004052399101/128 финала
20040523991123 мая
200405239912 58. "Лобня-Алла" (Лобня) - "Витязь" (Подольск) 1 : 0  new
200405239912 59. "Биохимик-Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 3 : 2  new
200405239912 60. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Елец" (Елец) 0 : 2  new
200405239912 61. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Зенит" (Пенза) 4 : 3  new
2004052399601/4 финала
20040523996123 мая
200405239962 55. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек) 1 : 0  new
200405239962 54. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Зенит-2" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
200405239962 56. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 1 (пен. 3 : 4)
200405239962 57. "Видное" (Видное) - "Реутов" (Реутов) 2 : 1  new
2004060599201/64 финала
2004060599215 июня
200406059922 63. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) 4 : 0  new
200406059922 62. "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар) - "Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) 1 : 0  new
2004060799217 июня
200406079922 64. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Энергетик" (Урень) 1 : 0  new
200406079922 65. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Лукойл" (Челябинск) 7 : 6  new
20040611992111 июня
200406119922 66. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0  new
200406119922 67. "Амур" (Благовещенск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 2 : 0  new
2004061399201/64 финала
20040613992113 июня
200406139922 71. "Елец" (Елец) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 4 : 1  new
200406139922 70. "Биохимик-Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Лобня-Алла" (Лобня) 1 : 0  new
200406139922 68. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) 1 : 0  new
2004061399501/8 финала
20040613995113 июня
200406139952 69. "Видное" (Видное) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 0 : 1
2004070299301/32 финала
2004070299312 июля
200407029932 76. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 0  new
200407029932 79. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 3 : 1  new
200407029932 87. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Луч-Энергия" (Владивосток) 1 : 0  new
200407029932 86. "Амур" (Благовещенск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 0 : 1  new
200407029932 85. "Томь" (Томск) - "Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк) 4 : 1  new
200407029932 83. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 4 : 1  new
200407029932 82. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 0 : 3  new
200407029932 81. "Биохимик-Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Елец" (Елец) 2 : 4  new
200407029932 80. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Лисма-Мордовия" (Саранск) 2 : 0  new
200407029932 73. БСК (п.Спирово) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 0 : 1  new
200407029932 78. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Динамо" (Махачкала) 1 : 2  new
200407029932 77. "Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар) - "Терек" (Грозный) 0 : 2  new
200407029932 75. "Орел" (Орел) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 1  new
200407029932 72. "Химки" (Химки) - "Балтика" (Калининград) 5 : 1  new
200407029932 84. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0  new
2004070299401/16 финала
2004070299412 июля
200407029942 74. "Спартак" (Кострома) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 1 : 2
2004073199401/16 финала
20040731994131 июля
200407319942 96. "Сокол" (Саратов) - ЦСКА (Москва) 2 : 0  new
200407319942 102. "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 0  new
200407319942 100. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 2  foto  new
200407319942 101. "Томь" (Томск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 1  new
200407319942 88. "Рубин" (Казань) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 1  new
200407319942 90. "Динамо" (Брянск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 0 : 2  new
200407319942 91. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 2  new
200407319942 92. "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 1 : 0  new
200407319942 93. "Терек" (Грозный) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 1  new
200407319942 94. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Махачкала) 2 : 0  foto  new
200407319942 95. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) 3 : 1  new
200407319942 103. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 1 : 0  new
200407319942 97. "Елец" (Елец) - "Москва" (Москва) 1 : 3  new
200407319942 99. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 2  new
200407319942 98. "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) - "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) 3 : 0  new
2004080199411 августа
200408019942 89. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 0 : 0  new
2004080799417 августа
200408079942 116. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 7 : 1  new
200408079942 111. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 1 : 4  new
20040810994110 августа
200408109942 105. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 5 : 2  new
200408109942 107. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 1  new
200408109942 110. "Динамо" (Махачкала) - "Динамо" (Москва) 0 : 3  new
200408109942 114. "КамАЗ" (Набережные Челны) - "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) 1 : 3  new
200408109942 115. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) 2 : 1  new
200408109942 117. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Томь" (Томск) 3 : 1  new
200408109942 118. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 4 : 0  new
200408109942 119. "Ротор" (Волгоград) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 5 : 0  new
200408109942 106. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 0  new
20040811994111 августа
200408119942 113. "Москва" (Москва) - "Елец" (Елец) 5 : 0  new
2004090899418 сентября
200409089942 108. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 1 : 1  new
20041010994110 октября
200410109942 104. "Химки" (Химки) - "Рубин" (Казань) 3 : 1  new
20041116994116 ноября
200411169942 109. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Терек" (Грозный) 0 : 0  new
20041120994120 ноября
200411209942 112. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 0 : 0  new
2005030199511 марта
200503019952 121. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 0  new
200503019952 123. "Москва" (Москва) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 3  new
2005030599515 марта
200503059952 129. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Москва" (Москва) 3 : 1  new
2005030699516 марта
200503069952 127. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 1  new
2005030799517 марта
200503079952 120. "Алания" (Владикавказ) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 2  new
2005030999519 марта
200503099952 "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 0 : 3 (-:+)  new
200503099952 124. "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) 1 : 2  new
200503099952 125. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0  new
20050316995116 марта
200503169952 126. "Химки" (Химки) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 1 : 1  new
200503169952 130. "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) - "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону) 0 : 0  new
200503169952 131. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 1  new
2005040699601/4 финала
2005040699616 апреля
200504069962 135. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 4 : 0  new
200504069962 132. "Химки" (Химки) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 1  new
20050420996120 апреля
200504209962 136. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 3  new
200504209962 138. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) 2 : 1  new
200504209962 139. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 4  new
2005042799701/2 финала
20050427997127 апреля
200504279972 140. "Химки" (Химки) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 2 : 0  new
2005050199601/4 финала
2005050199611 мая
200505019962 134. "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) - ЦСКА (Москва) 0 : 0  new
2005050499701/2 финала
2005050499714 мая
200505049972 142. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Химки" (Химки) 0 : 0  new
20050513997113 мая
200505139972 141. "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 0  new
20050525997125 мая
200505259972 143. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0  new
200505299980Финал
20050529998129 мая
200505299982 144. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 0  new

© 2020