Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2024 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 4



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

2004 - XIII чемпионат России
Премьер-лига

Бомбардиры

18Кержаков Александр (пенальти 1 из 2)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
17Каряка Андрей (пенальти 6 из 8)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
15Сычев Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Панов Александр "Торпедо" (Москва)
10Бракамонте Эктор "Москва" (Москва)
Павлюченко Роман (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак" (Москва)
Есипов Валерий (пенальти 2 из 3)"Ротор" (Волгоград)
Спивак Александр (пенальти 6 из 6)"Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
9Пошкус Робертас "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Семшов Игорь "Торпедо" (Москва)
Лебеденко Игорь "Торпедо" (Москва)
Вагнер Лав (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
Кириченко Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)ЦСКА (Москва)
Олич Ивица (пенальти 1 из 2)ЦСКА (Москва)
8Быстров Петр "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Кантонистов Любомир (пенальти 4 из 6)"Кубань" (Краснодар)
7Ширко Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
6Баженов Никита "Спартак" (Москва), "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Аршавин Андрей "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Жирков Юрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Денисов Игорь "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Самедов Александр "Спартак" (Москва)
Хохлов Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Пьянович Михайло "Спартак" (Москва)
Будунов Будун (пенальти 1 из 1)"Москва" (Москва)
Рони Сантос (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара), "Рубин" (Казань)
Будылин Сергей (пенальти 6 из 7)"Торпедо" (Москва)
5Жан Феррейра "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Билялетдинов Динияр "Локомотив" (Москва)
Ярошик Иржи ЦСКА (Москва)
Тудор Кристиан "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Гогниев Спартак "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Базаев Георгий (пенальти 1 из 2)"Алания" (Владикавказ)
Перес Агуадо (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
4Пименов Руслан "Локомотив" (Москва)
Мелешин Алексей "Москва" (Москва)
Медведев Алексей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Виноградов Сергей "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Хазов Антон "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Шутов Александр "Амкар" (Пермь)
Бояринцев Денис "Рубин" (Казань)
Опер Андрес "Торпедо" (Москва)
Корчагин Эрик "Динамо" (Москва)
Каньенда Исо "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Гусев Ролан ЦСКА (Москва)
Лоськов Дмитрий "Локомотив" (Москва)
Парамонов Константин (пенальти 1 из 2)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Спахич Эмир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Тихонов Андрей (пенальти 4 из 4)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Парфенов Дмитрий (пенальти 4 из 4)"Спартак" (Москва)
3Алхазов Александр "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Байрамов Владимир "Рубин" (Казань)
Дятель Андрей "Динамо" (Москва)
Адамов Роман "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Радимов Владислав "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Бахтин Игорь "Амкар" (Пермь)
Рикарду Лаго "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Досталек Рихард "Рубин" (Казань)
Йоп Мариуш "Москва" (Москва)
Вука Мариян "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Гьян Баффур "Динамо" (Москва)
Сираков Захари "Амкар" (Пермь)
Попов Денис "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Кривов Андрей "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Коновалов Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Де Соуза Жозе "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Мареш Павел "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Гартиг Лукаш "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Евсеев Вадим "Локомотив" (Москва)
Осипов Сергей (пенальти 1 из 2)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Ромащенко Максим (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Аленичев Дмитрий (пенальти 3 из 3)"Спартак" (Москва)
2Зырянов Константин "Торпедо" (Москва)
Рогачев Сергей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Канчельскис Андрей "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Калиниченко Максим "Спартак" (Москва)
Измайлов Марат "Локомотив" (Москва)
Горшков Александр "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Булыга Виталий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Радкевич Владимир "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Корытько Владимир "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Яшин Сергей "Динамо" (Москва)
Николаев Андрей "Москва" (Москва)
Крушчич Милош "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Тлисов Артур "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Адаму Баба "Москва" (Москва)
Погребняк Павел "Спартак" (Москва)
Киселев Игорь "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Бесчастных Владимир "Динамо" (Москва)
Даценко Сергей "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Волков Сергей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Смирнов Дмитрий "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Касымов Мирджалол "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Федоров Андрей "Рубин" (Казань)
Кульчий Александр "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Петкович Душан (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Видич Неманья "Спартак" (Москва)
Дельгадо Хавьер "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Астафьев Виталий "Рубин" (Казань)
Иванов Станислав "Москва" (Москва)
Збончак Мартин "Динамо" (Москва)
Влчек Станислав "Динамо" (Москва)
Феррейра Осмар ЦСКА (Москва)
Сирхаев Нарвик "Москва" (Москва)
Трифонов Олег "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Бондаренко Максим "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Циклаури Зураб "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Анюков Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Кобенко Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Самусевас Мантас "Торпедо" (Москва)
Павлович Николас "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Паркс Уинстон "Локомотив" (Москва)
Рубин Андрей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Батак Радослав "Динамо" (Москва)
Чижек Томаш "Рубин" (Казань)
Калисто Орландо (пенальти 0 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
Штанюк Сергей "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Тчуйсе Жерри "Москва" (Москва)
Леонченко Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Домингес Алехандро (пенальти 1 из 1)"Рубин" (Казань)
1Кечинов Валерий "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Мурыгин Станислав "Динамо" (Москва)
Белецкий Максим "Москва" (Москва)
Маминов Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Лаврик Андрей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Шевчук Вячеслав "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Бут Мэтью "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Шершун Богдан ЦСКА (Москва)
Мойзес Пинейро "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Вильясека Кабезас "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Власов Олег "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Быстров Владимир "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Короман Огнен "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Брабец Эрик "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Кузьмин Олег "Москва" (Москва)
Топчу Андрей "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Орехов Александр "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Ризвич Муневер "Москва" (Москва)
Балтиев Руслан "Москва" (Москва)
Волков Виталий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Асланиди Георгий "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Обиора Джеймс "Локомотив" (Москва)
Михайлов Алексей "Динамо" (Москва)
Маслов Александр "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Яновский Игорь "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Колодин Денис "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Козлов Дмитрий "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Фузайлов Рахматулло "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Ковба Денис "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Дохоян Карен "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Данцев Александр "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Варзиев Тамерлан "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Айларов Анзор "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Ландырев Евгений "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Онопко Виктор "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Калешин Виталий "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Лагиевка Кшиштоф "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Дубинский Ренат "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Желсон Жеральдо "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Батес Стеван "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Горак Мартин "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Степанов Андрей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Шоава Флорин "Спартак" (Москва)
Кавенаги Фернандо "Спартак" (Москва)
Йенчи Адриан "Спартак" (Москва)
Монтенегро Даниел "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Леандро Де Оливейра "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Гиньясу Пабло "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Барихо Антонио "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Руссель Седрик "Рубин" (Казань)
Петков Ивайло "Кубань" (Краснодар)
Карвалью Даниэль ЦСКА (Москва)
Олексич Геннадий "Амкар" (Пермь)
Зияти Ноуреддин "Амкар" (Пермь)
Зец Миодраг "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Гвазава Леван "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Зубко Денис "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Игнашевич Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Бобер Антон "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Ребежа Раду "Москва" (Москва)
Ширшов Николай "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Акопянц Андрей "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Пагаев Артур "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Ровнейко Дмитрий "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Тробок Горан "Спартак" (Москва)
Пусинери Лукас "Сатурн" (Московская обл.)
Асатиани Малхаз "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кушев Мартин "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Ширл Радек "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)
Чистяков Максим "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Хендрикс Рован "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Силла Эбрима "Рубин" (Казань)
Новотны Иржи "Рубин" (Казань)
Алоизио Жозе "Рубин" (Казань)
Точилин Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Кормильцев Сергей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Саркисян Альберт "Алания" (Владикавказ)
Булыкин Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Пятибратов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Амкар" (Пермь)
Катанья Гуэдес (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Карпенко Виктор (пенальти 1 из 1)"Шинник" (Ярославль)
Осинов Михаил (пенальти 1 из 1)"Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)

Автоголы
1Лагиевка Кшиштоф "Шинник" (Ярославль)
Попов Алексей "Амкар" (Пермь)
Зоа Овона "Спартак" (Москва)
Петкович Душан "Спартак" (Москва)
Епифанов Алексей "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Ширшов Николай "Ростов" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Танасиевич Йован "Динамо" (Москва)
Мареш Павел "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург)

© 2024