Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Golnik, kjrokodil, Vadim444, Гаврилов Сергей, Иван
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 63



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1996 - V чемпионат России
Первая лига

Тур за туром

1996040710017 апреля
199604071002 8. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 1 : 0
199604071002 7. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 0  new
199604071002 9. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 0  new
199604071002 6. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 0
199604071002 10. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 3 : 1
199604071002 2. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 1
199604071002 3. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 2 : 0
199604071002 1. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 0 : 1
199604071002 4. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Океан" (Находка) 3 : 0
199604071002 5. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 3 : 0
19960410100110 апреля
199604101002 19. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
199604101002 21. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2 : 0
199604101002 18. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 1  new
199604101002 20. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 3 : 1  new
199604101002 17. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0
199604101002 12. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
199604101002 11. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199604101002 16. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 0
199604101002 13. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0
199604101002 14. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Океан" (Находка) 0 : 1
199604101002 15. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
19960416100116 апреля
199604161002 30. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 2
199604161002 22. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 0  new
199604161002 29. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 0
199604161002 23. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 4 : 0  new
199604161002 31. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
199604161002 25. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 1 : 4
199604161002 26. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 0 : 0
199604161002 24. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 0
199604161002 27. "Океан" (Находка) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 2
199604161002 28. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 3 : 0
19960419100119 апреля
199604191002 41. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199604191002 42. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 0
199604191002 34. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 0  new
199604191002 33. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 2 : 0  new
199604191002 40. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 1 : 0
199604191002 36. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1  new
199604191002 32. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1 : 1
199604191002 35. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 0
199604191002 37. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 0
199604191002 38. "Океан" (Находка) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 0
199604191002 39. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 0
19960425100125 апреля
199604251002 50. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
199604251002 52. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 1 : 0
199604251002 43. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 4  new
199604251002 44. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 4 : 2  new
199604251002 51. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 0 : 0  new
199604251002 49. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Океан" (Находка) 1 : 0
199604251002 45. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199604251002 46. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
199604251002 47. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 0 : 0
199604251002 48. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 0
19960428100128 апреля
199604281002 59. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 1
199604281002 60. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 2 : 0
199604281002 61. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Океан" (Находка) 6 : 1  new
199604281002 62. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1  new
199604281002 58. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 0
199604281002 63. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 3 : 0
199604281002 54. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 4 : 0
199604281002 55. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 1
199604281002 53. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 0
199604281002 56. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
199604281002 57. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
1996050610016 мая
199605061002 70. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 0  new
199605061002 71. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 1  new
199605061002 72. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 3 : 1  new
199605061002 69. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 4  new
199605061002 73. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 1 : 0  new
199605061002 64. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0  new
199605061002 65. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
199605061002 66. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 0  new
199605061002 67. "Океан" (Находка) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 2 : 0  new
199605061002 68. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 0  new
1996050910019 мая
199605091002 75. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 2
199605091002 84. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 0
199605091002 74. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 1  new
199605091002 77. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 0 : 3  new
199605091002 82. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 1
199605091002 83. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 4 : 0
199605091002 81. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 1
199605091002 78. "Океан" (Находка) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 2 : 0
199605091002 76. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 4 : 0
199605091002 80. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 0 : 0
199605091002 79. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
19960516100116 мая
199605161002 91. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 1
199605161002 94. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 2
199605161002 93. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0  new
199605161002 92. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 2  new
199605161002 90. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 0
199605161002 85. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Океан" (Находка) 0 : 0
199605161002 86. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
199605161002 87. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0
199605161002 88. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 0
199605161002 89. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 5 : 0
19960519100119 мая
199605191002 103. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 1
199605191002 105. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 1
199605191002 102. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 1
199605191002 98. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 3 : 2  new
199605191002 104. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 1  new
199605191002 97. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 0
199605191002 95. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
199605191002 96. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Океан" (Находка) 1 : 0
199605191002 99. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 2 : 1
199605191002 100. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 1
199605191002 101. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 2
19960525100125 мая
199605251002 116. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 0
199605251002 106. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1
199605251002 111. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 3 : 2  new
199605251002 114. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 1  new
199605251002 115. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 1
199605251002 107. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 1 : 1  new
199605251002 108. "Океан" (Находка) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199605251002 109. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 3 : 1
199605251002 110. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 1
199605251002 112. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 4 : 0
199605251002 113. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 1
19960528100128 мая
199605281002 126. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 0
199605281002 118. "Океан" (Находка) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 1  new
199605281002 122. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 1 : 1  new
199605281002 123. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 3 : 1  foto  new
199605281002 125. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 4 : 1
199605281002 117. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 1
199605281002 119. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 3 : 0
199605281002 120. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
199605281002 121. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 0
199605281002 124. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 1
1996060510015 июня
199606051002 133. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 3 : 0  new
199606051002 134. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 3 : 0  new
199606051002 135. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 0  new
199606051002 129. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 1  foto  new
199606051002 136. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 1  new
199606051002 127. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1  new
199606051002 128. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0  new
199606051002 130. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 0  new
199606051002 132. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Океан" (Находка) 3 : 1  new
199606051002 131. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 0 : 0
1996060810018 июня
199606081002 147. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 1
199606081002 140. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0  new
199606081002 145. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 3 : 0  new
199606081002 146. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 1  new
199606081002 144. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 0 : 0
199606081002 137. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 3
199606081002 143. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 0
199606081002 138. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 0
199606081002 139. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
199606081002 142. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 3 : 1
199606081002 141. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Океан" (Находка) 4 : 1
199606141000?? тур
19960614100114 июня
199606141002 157. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 4 : 0
199606141002 156. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 3 : 0  new
199606141002 155. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 2 : 1  new
199606141002 150. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 0
199606141002 152. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2 : 2
199606141002 149. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199606141002 154. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 2
199606141002 153. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 4 : 4
199606141002 151. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 0
19960614115015 тур
19960614115114 июня
199606141152 148. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0  new
19960617100117 июня
199606171002 168. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 4 : 2
199606171002 161. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 9 : 0  foto  new
199606171002 167. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2  new
199606171002 166. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 3
199606171002 165. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 1 : 1  new
199606171002 162. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 1
199606171002 164. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 4 : 1
199606171002 159. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 4 : 1
199606171002 158. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Океан" (Находка) 3 : 1
199606171002 163. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 2 : 4
199606171002 160. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0
19960623100123 июня
199606231002 175. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 2
199606231002 179. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 0 : 0
199606231002 177. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1  new
199606231002 172. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 2  new
199606231002 176. "Океан" (Находка) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 2
199606231002 169. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 0 : 1
199606231002 170. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 0
199606231002 174. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199606231002 171. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 2
199606231002 173. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 2
19960626100126 июня
199606261002 186. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 0
199606261002 187. "Океан" (Находка) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 0
199606261002 183. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 0  new
199606261002 185. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
199606261002 189. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 0
199606261002 188. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 0  new
199606261002 184. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199606261002 181. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 3 : 0
199606261002 180. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 0 : 0
199606261002 182. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 2
1996070410014 июля
199607041002 196. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 1 : 2
199607041002 199. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0
199607041002 197. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2 : 2  new
199607041002 193. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1
199607041002 194. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 1  new
199607041002 195. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199607041002 190. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 2 : 2
199607041002 191. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Океан" (Находка) 1 : 0
199607041002 192. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 3 : 0
1996070510015 июля
199607051002 198. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 1 : 1  new
199607071000?? тур
1996070710017 июля
199607071002 206. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 1 : 1  new
199607071002 209. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 3
199607071002 207. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1 : 1  new
199607071002 210. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 2 : 0  new
199607071002 202. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
199607071002 208. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
199607071002 204. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 4 : 0
199607071002 203. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1
199607071002 205. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
19960707120020 тур
1996070712017 июля
199607071202 201. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Океан" (Находка) 3 : 1  new
199607071202 200. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 1  new
19960710100110 июля
199607101002 178. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 1  new
19960713100113 июля
199607131002 219. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0  new
199607131002 218. "Океан" (Находка) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 1  new
199607131002 220. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 2  new
199607131002 221. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0  new
199607131002 217. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 1  new
199607131002 213. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 0  new
199607131002 216. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 2 : 1  new
199607131002 212. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1  new
199607131002 211. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 1  new
199607131002 215. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 0  new
199607131002 214. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 0  new
19960716100116 июля
199607161002 230. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 2 : 0
199607161002 225. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 0  new
199607161002 224. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0  new
199607161002 222. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 4  new
199607161002 231. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 2
199607161002 223. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 1 : 0
199607161002 226. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 0 : 0
199607161002 227. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 0
199607161002 228. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 1
199607161002 229. "Океан" (Находка) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
19960728100128 июля
199607281002 241. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199607281002 235. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1  new
199607281002 232. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 4 : 5  new
199607281002 240. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 0
199607281002 234. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 2  new
199607281002 236. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 3 : 2
199607281002 233. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0
199607281002 237. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 2
199607281002 238. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 1
199607281002 239. "Океан" (Находка) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 1 : 1
19960731100131 июля
199607311002 251. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 1
199607311002 242. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 2
199607311002 245. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 3 : 0  new
199607311002 243. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 3 : 0  new
199607311002 250. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199607311002 252. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199607311002 244. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 3
199607311002 246. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 1
199607311002 247. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 3 : 0
199607311002 248. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 1 : 0
199607311002 249. "Океан" (Находка) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 4 : 0
1996080610016 августа
199608061002 260. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199608061002 263. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199608061002 261. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0  new
199608061002 262. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 1  new
199608061002 259. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 4 : 1
199608061002 257. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 3 : 4
199608061002 258. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Океан" (Находка) 1 : 0
199608061002 255. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 3 : 2
199608061002 254. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 2
199608061002 256. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 2 : 1
199608061002 253. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 8 : 0
1996080910019 августа
199608091002 270. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 1
199608091002 271. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199608091002 273. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 0 : 0
199608091002 269. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Океан" (Находка) 3 : 1
199608091002 272. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 1  new
199608091002 268. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
199608091002 265. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
199608091002 264. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
199608091002 267. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
199608091002 266. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 3 : 1
19960815100115 августа
199608151002 281. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 0
199608151002 282. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 0
199608151002 284. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 1
199608151002 283. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 1 : 0
199608151002 280. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 1
199608151002 274. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 3
199608151002 276. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 0
199608151002 278. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 0 : 0
199608151002 279. "Океан" (Находка) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 0 : 0
19960818100118 августа
199608181002 293. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 0 : 0
199608181002 294. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 5 : 2
199608181002 287. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 2 : 2  new
199608181002 290. "Океан" (Находка) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2  new
199608181002 292. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 1
199608181002 286. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2 : 1
199608181002 285. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 1 : 1
199608181002 291. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 2
199608181002 288. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 2
199608181002 289. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 1
19960821100121 августа
199608211002 277. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 3 : 1  new
199608211002 275. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 5 : 1
19960825100125 августа
199608251002 302. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 3 : 0
199608251002 303. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 0
199608251002 304. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Океан" (Находка) 5 : 0  new
199608251002 301. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 1
199608251002 305. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 2 : 0
199608251002 298. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 2 : 1
199608251002 300. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 1
199608251002 295. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 2 : 0
199608251002 297. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 2
199608251002 296. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 6 : 3
199608251002 299. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 1
19960828100128 августа
199608281002 312. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 0
199608281002 315. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Океан" (Находка) 2 : 0
199608281002 313. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 5 : 1  new
199608281002 311. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199608281002 314. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 2  new
199608281002 306. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 2
199608281002 307. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 2 : 0
199608281002 308. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 1 : 0
199608281002 309. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 0
199608281002 310. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
1996090310013 сентября
199609031002 325. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 5
199609031002 317. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 1  new
199609031002 320. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 1 : 0  new
199609031002 323. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 0  new
199609031002 324. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 0
199609031002 326. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 0  new
199609031002 316. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 3 : 0
199609031002 318. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0
199609031002 319. "Океан" (Находка) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1 : 1
199609031002 321. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0
199609031002 322. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 0 : 2
1996090610016 сентября
199609061002 333. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
199609061002 334. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 3 : 1
199609061002 335. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 0
199609061002 336. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 0 : 0
199609061002 332. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 2 : 1  new
199609061002 331. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 2 : 0
199609061002 330. "Океан" (Находка) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 4 : 1
199609061002 327. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 0 : 0
199609061002 328. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 0 : 0
199609061002 329. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 0
19960911100111 сентября
199609111002 365. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 5 : 0  new
19960913100113 сентября
199609131002 346. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 1 : 0
199609131002 344. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 4 : 1
199609131002 345. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0  new
199609131002 341. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 3 : 1  new
199609131002 337. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 1 : 2
199609131002 343. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 4 : 1
199609131002 339. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Океан" (Находка) 0 : 0
199609131002 338. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0
199609131002 340. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
199609131002 342. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 4 : 2
19960916100116 сентября
199609161002 357. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 0
199609161002 353. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 2 : 1  new
199609161002 356. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 3 : 4  new
199609161002 355. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 0
199609161002 354. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 1
199609161002 348. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 4 : 1
199609161002 347. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 6
199609161002 350. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Океан" (Находка) 4 : 1
199609161002 349. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 4
199609161002 351. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0
199609161002 352. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 1
19960922100122 сентября
199609221002 368. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 0 : 1
199609221002 367. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 1
199609221002 360. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0  new
199609221002 358. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 1 : 0
199609221002 361. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 0
199609221002 366. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 1 : 0
199609221002 362. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 2 : 0
199609221002 359. "Океан" (Находка) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 2
199609221002 364. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 3 : 0
199609221002 363. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1 : 1
19960925100125 сентября
199609251002 376. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 5 : 0
199609251002 377. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
199609251002 374. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 2 : 0
199609251002 375. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 6 : 0  new
199609251002 378. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 3 : 0
199609251002 372. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 2
199609251002 370. "Океан" (Находка) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 4 : 2
199609251002 371. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 1
199609251002 369. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 0
199609251002 373. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 2 : 1
1996100210012 октября
199610021002 386. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 2 : 0
199610021002 388. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 2 : 1
199610021002 387. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 0  new
199610021002 385. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 0
199610021002 384. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 3 : 1
199610021002 380. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 1
199610021002 381. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 1 : 0
199610021002 382. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 0
199610021002 383. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 1
199610021002 379. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 3
1996100510015 октября
199610051002 396. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 3 : 1
199610051002 397. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 1 : 0
199610051002 399. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 2 : 1
199610051002 398. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 1 : 1  new
199610051002 395. "Океан" (Находка) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 0 : 1
199610051002 389. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 2 : 3
199610051002 390. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 1
199610051002 391. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199610051002 392. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199610051002 393. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 1
199610051002 394. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 1
19961012100112 октября
199610121002 407. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 3 : 0
199610121002 409. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 0 : 0
199610121002 410. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 0 : 0
199610121002 406. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 2
199610121002 408. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 3 : 1  new
199610121002 401. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Океан" (Находка) 5 : 1
199610121002 400. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
199610121002 402. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 0 : 0
199610121002 403. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 3 : 0
199610121002 404. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 0 : 0
199610121002 405. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0
19961015100115 октября
199610151002 417. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 3 : 2
199610151002 418. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 1
199610151002 419. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 1 : 0
199610151002 416. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 0
199610151002 420. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 5 : 1  new
199610151002 412. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 1
199610151002 411. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Океан" (Находка) 5 : 0
199610151002 413. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 4 : 1
199610151002 414. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 0
199610151002 415. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 2 : 1
19961022100122 октября
199610221002 428. "Океан" (Находка) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 0 : 1
199610221002 421. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 2
199610221002 431. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2
199610221002 430. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 2 : 0  new
199610221002 427. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 1
199610221002 429. "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 1 : 3
199610221002 422. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 4 : 1
199610221002 423. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 0 : 0
199610221002 424. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 0
199610221002 425. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
199610221002 426. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 3 : 0
19961025100125 октября
199610251002 438. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1
199610251002 439. "Океан" (Находка) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 3
199610251002 441. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) 0 : 1
199610251002 437. "Локомотив" (Чита) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 0 : 0
199610251002 440. "Торпедо" (Волжский) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 1 : 2  new
199610251002 433. "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 6 : 2
199610251002 432. "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 2 : 0
199610251002 434. "Металлург" (Красноярск) - "Торпедо" (Арзамас) 1 : 3
199610251002 435. "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) - "Сатурн" (Раменское) 5 : 1
199610251002 436. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 0 : 1
19961030100130 октября
199610301002 448. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 3 : 0
199610301002 449. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 2 : 2
199610301002 447. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 4 : 0
199610301002 451. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 1 : 1  new
199610301002 450. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 4 : 0
199610301002 442. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 0
199610301002 443. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 0
199610301002 444. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Океан" (Находка) 0 : 1
199610301002 445. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 0
199610301002 446. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1
1996110210012 ноября
199611021002 459. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 4 : 1
199611021002 460. "Сокол-ПЖД" (Саратов) - "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень) 0 : 2
199611021002 458. "Дружба" (Майкоп) - "Заря" (Ленинск-Кузнецкий) 1 : 1
199611021002 461. "Факел" (Воронеж) - "Чкаловец" (Новосибирск) 6 : 0
199611021002 462. "Уралан" (Элиста) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 3 : 0  new
199611021002 454. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 3 : 0
199611021002 452. "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 2 : 2
199611021002 453. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 4 : 1
199611021002 455. "Спартак" (Нальчик) - "Океан" (Находка) 6 : 3
199611021002 456. "Торпедо" (Арзамас) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 5 : 2
199611021002 457. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 3 : 0

© 2020