Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
Walter, Иван
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 214



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1995 - IV чемпионат России
Высшая лига

Бомбардиры

25Веретенников Олег (пенальти 6 из 6)"Ротор" (Волгоград)
21Потыльчак Михаил
20Тризна Тарас (пенальти 12 из 13)
18Бударин Сергей
Маслов Александр "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
16Шмаров Валерий "Спартак" (Москва)
15Иванов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 1)
14Нидергаус Владимир "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Пискунов Дмитрий (пенальти 8 из 8)
13Гарин Олег (пенальти 1 из 2)"Локомотив" (Москва)
12Кавелашвили Михаил "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
11Глебов Олег
Терехин Олег (пенальти 2 из 3)"Динамо" (Москва)
Харлачев Евгений (пенальти 2 из 3)"Локомотив" (Москва)
10Карсаков Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Тедеев Бахва "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Богатырев Тимур "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Авалян Гарник "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Касымов Мирджалол (пенальти 2 из 2)"Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Наталушко Сергей (пенальти 3 из 4)"Текстильщик" (Камышин)
9Дурнев Евгений "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Матвеев Юрий (пенальти 0 из 1)"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Сыров Игорь
Косолапов Алексей (пенальти 2 из 3)"Локомотив" (Москва)
Евдокимов Роберт (пенальти 2 из 2)"КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Догузов Альберт (пенальти 4 из 4)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Никифоров Юрий (пенальти 6 из 6)"Спартак" (Москва)
8Дышеков Хазрет "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Цымбаларь Илья "Спартак" (Москва)
Гецко Иван (пенальти 1 из 1)"Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Бурдин Сергей (пенальти 1 из 3)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Кузнецов Юрий (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Ханкеев Игорь (пенальти 1 из 1)"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Кокарев Олег (пенальти 3 из 3)"Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Лебедь Владимир (пенальти 3 из 3)ЦСКА (Москва)
7Коне Амаду
Сафаев Наиль
Уханов Вячеслав
Мухамадиев Мухсин "Спартак" (Москва)
Ковардаев Николай "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Синелобов Олег
Малин Александр
Циклаури Зураб "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Миронов Сергей
Канищев Анатолий "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Тихонов Андрей "Спартак" (Москва)
Мишин Владимир (пенальти 3 из 3)
Головня Сергей (пенальти 4 из 4)
6Севидов Александр
Прокопенко Дмитрий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Файзуллин Ильшат ЦСКА (Москва)
Герасимов Алексей ЦСКА (Москва)
Ромащенко Мирослав "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Бобров Алексей
Бахтин Игорь "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Умурзаков Олег
Агашков Сергей (пенальти 2 из 4)"Торпедо" (Москва)
Гаглоев Федор (пенальти 3 из 3)"Локомотив" (Н.Новгород), "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Онопко Виктор (пенальти 3 из 3)"Спартак" (Москва)
5Саматов Олег "Динамо" (Москва)
Панферов Глеб "Торпедо" (Москва)
Черышев Дмитрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Хохлов Дмитрий ЦСКА (Москва)
Волгин Сергей "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Никифоров Валерий
Полстянов Сергей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Радимов Владислав ЦСКА (Москва)
Юдин Игорь
Навоченко Виктор "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Суанов Руслан (пенальти 1 из 1)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Лоськов Дмитрий (пенальти 1 из 2)"Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Тропанец Борис (пенальти 3 из 3)"КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Новгородов Андрей (пенальти 3 из 3)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Призетко Александр (пенальти 4 из 5)"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
4Соломатин Андрей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кечинов Валерий "Спартак" (Москва)
Анисимов Владимир
Шелия Муртази "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Орещук Роман "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Илюшин Сергей "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Гудименко Юрий
Аленичев Дмитрий "Спартак" (Москва)
Сулейманов Назим (пенальти 0 из 1)"Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Деркач Сергей "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Дмитриев Сергей
Зубков Владислав "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Аксенов Юрий
Узаков Руслан
Заикин Александр
Нечаев Олег "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Сафронов Виталий "Динамо" (Москва)
Зернов Александр
Евсюков Владимир
Семак Сергей ЦСКА (Москва)
Ульянов Дмитрий (пенальти 2 из 3)ЦСКА (Москва)
Макаров Игорь (пенальти 2 из 2)"Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Чернов Алексей
3Волков Вячеслав
Геращенко Владимир "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Минашвили Мамука (пенальти 0 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Дубровин Станислав "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Смертин Евгений "Торпедо" (Москва)
Найдовский Юрий
Есмагамбетов Булат
Фахрутдинов Рустям (пенальти 0 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара),
Белов Михаил
Варакин Михаил
Снигирев Алексей "Локомотив" (Москва)
Газанов Сослан
Мамедов Рамиз "Спартак" (Москва)
Некрасов Сергей "Динамо" (Москва)
Абрамов Виталий "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Белохонов Вадим
Передня Сергей "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Топоров Сергей
Бесчастных Михаил "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Коваленко Константин
Кривов Андрей "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Беркетов Александр "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Аксенов Игорь
Борисов Андрей
Родионов Сергей "Спартак" (Москва)
Люкшин Юрий
Гришин Геннадий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Ширинбеков Олег "Торпедо" (Москва)
Казаков Владимир (пенальти 0 из 1)"Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Вязьмикин Дмитрий
Булатов Виктор "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Лысенко Станислав
Галимов Наиль (пенальти 1 из 1)
Козлов Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)
Князев Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Еник Тамази (пенальти 3 из 3)
2Бурков Игорь
Мутовкин Александр
Попов Андрей
Леонченко Владимир "Торпедо" (Москва)
Новиков Дмитрий
Лазарев Игорь
Догунков Сергей
Суетов Виталий
Тимашев Тимурхан
Пирогов Андрей
Смирнов Александр "Локомотив" (Москва)
Филимонов Владимир "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Сабитов Равиль "Динамо" (Москва)
Левин Михаил
Зинич Владимир
Захаров Дмитрий
Заздравных Валерий
Елышев Олег "Локомотив" (Москва)
Долбоносов Владимир "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Джиоев Инал "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Гайсумов Дени ЦСКА (Москва)
Воробьев Александр "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Блужин Владимир "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Балахнин Сергей "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Яновский Игорь "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Боровиков Анатолий
Чумаченко Сергей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Яркин Владислав
Тимофеев Сергей "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Слабодич Арнольд "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Джишкариани Михаил "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Савченко Алексей "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Безрук Сергей
Гасанбеков Ибрагим
Матвиенко Владислав "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Трухлов Михаил "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Волков Игорь "Торпедо" (Москва)
Кузьмичев Александр "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Мурашов Михаил "Торпедо" (Москва)
Еремин Олег
Попов Валерий
Каменцев Александр
Пирогов Игорь
Цацкин Эмиль
Оганесян Саркис "Локомотив" (Москва)
Попов Иван
Коновалов Юрий "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Симаков Олег
Бурдинский Евгений "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Филиппов Владимир
Савочкин Сергей
Парамонов Константин
Климов Валерий "Торпедо" (Москва)
Никитин Михаил
Тувин Федор
Машкарин Денис ЦСКА (Москва)
Майоров Лев "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Есипов Валерий "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Коновалов Андрей "Спартак" (Москва)
Подгурский Андрей
Аверьянов Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Шергин Сергей
Дядюк Юрий "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бессмертный Анатолий "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Морозов Олег "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Пагаев Артур "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Шашорин Владимир
Киселев Анатолий
Писарев Николай "Спартак" (Москва)
Асланян Игорь
Селявин Константин
Грязин Александр "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Камольцев Вячеслав "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Кобелев Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Динамо" (Москва)
Юран Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)"Спартак" (Москва)
Холмогоров Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)
Ахметгалиев Айрат (пенальти 1 из 1)
Харламов Валерий (пенальти 1 из 1)
Кущик Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)
Мамчур Сергей (пенальти 2 из 2)ЦСКА (Москва)
1Варламов Евгений "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Думбадзе Андрей
Талабанов Николай
Катасонов Александр "Локомотив" (Москва)
Иляскин Андрей
Гончаров Борис
Зорькин Виктор
Чичканов Артем
Гордеев Александр
Маминов Владимир "Локомотив" (Москва)
Губжев Вячеслав
Бычков Алексей
Селезов Алексей
Медведев Алексей
Патеев Александр
Паевский Игорь
Засимов Андрей
Порчхидзе Малхази
Пономарев Андрей
Маточкин Сергей
Яковлев Олег
Березин Николай
Игнатьев Александр "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Звездин Андрей
Медведев Александр
Киреев Сергей
Нафиков Алик
Пичугин Олег
Пожидаев Дмитрий
Марков Сергей
Новожилов Эдуард
Бурдзиев Сослан
Маркин Игорь
Рожнов Василий
Хомутов Сергей
Климов Сергей
Веселов Виталий
Яблочкин Валерий
Штынь Александр "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Чухлеба Олег
Фатин Игорь
Тухватуллин Марсель
Сидарюк Александр "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Русляков Михаил
Пономаренко Виталий "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Павлюченко Константин "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Меда Игорь "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Крячик Евгений
Кривощеков Платон
Княжев Евгений "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Качмазов Игорь
Илатовский Алексей
Жуниор Марио "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Епископосян Арамаис "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Князев Алексей
Семинищев Дмитрий
Курасов Алексей
Снегирев Александр
Гомлешко Мурат
Воловоденко Анатолий
Бут Виталий "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Божко Сергей "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Герасименко Алексей
Андреев Сергей "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Тюрин Вадим
Рокунов Владимир
Царенко Александр "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Пичужкин Владимир
Пименов Сергей "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Корнилин Алексей
Ледовских Сергей "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Потапов Вадим
Клейменов Валерий
Поликарпов Владимир
Сонин Евгений "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Зайцев Юрий
Строганов Михаил
Молчанов Вячеслав
Шпачков Роман
Корнеев Валерий
Русаков Сергей
Пименов Игорь
Гаврилин Сергей
Пчелинцев Валерий
Зарицкий Александр
Гулин Дмитрий
Сухов Павел
Луговкин Вячеслав "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Бондарь Александр "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Манько Денис
Заруцкий Александр
Найданов Владимир "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Шипилов Антон
Зекох Мурад "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Тройнин Александр "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Грицаев Сергей
Векварт Владимир
Ястребинский Евгений
Маданов Абильфез
Сакоян Ерванд
Ионин Сергей
Богданов Эдуард
Середа Алексей
Талалаев Андрей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Клонцак Владимир "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Богочев Сергей
Косолапов Эдуард
Бондарук Геннадий "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Востросаблин Борис "Торпедо" (Москва)
Емельянов Дмитрий
Годунок Дмитрий
Шарипов Динар
Сальников Михаил
Анисимов Андрей
Чуриков Вячеслав
Рязанов Алексей
Киримов Олег
Ермаков Игорь
Герасимов Евгений "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Проценко Вячеслав "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Крутов Сергей "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Калашников Константин
Петров Юрий
Ачкасов Андрей
Горьков Дмитрий
Тихомиров Алексей
Нежелев Дмитрий
Яблонский Виктор
Лотков Александр
Ермилов Виталий
Юминов Игорь
Минвалиев Андрей
Подпалый Сергей "Динамо" (Москва)
Путилин Максим "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Бородкин Александр "Торпедо" (Москва)
Изотов Михаил
Увиков Аркадий
Куликов Дмитрий
Новиков Александр
Киласония Варлам
Данилов Андрей
Зацепин Эдуард
Саркисов Эдуард "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Ямлиханов Радик "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург)
Растегаев Сергей
Овсянников Александр
Зазулин Игорь
Гришин Александр "Динамо" (Москва)
Горбачев Александр "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Булатов Сергей
Воробьев Юрий
Евсеев Владимир
Бориско Дмитрий
Морозов Анатолий
Жиров Андрей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Тищенко Максим
Симачев Николай
Шестаков Геннадий
Клейменов Михаил
Мукумов Евгений
Татаркин Сергей
Смолин Антон
Герасимов Александр "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Купранов Юрий
Култышев Олег
Маслов Сергей
Лущан Сергей
Шестаков Дмитрий
Макаров Валерий
Рахмангулов Эдуард
Шишков Александр
Лысенко Сергей
Лебедев Игорь
Датдеев Аслан "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Агаев Алан "Спартак-Алания" (Владикавказ)
Левин Эдуард
Баранов Алексей
Сухоруков Михаил
Гребеньков Игорь
Степанов Андрей
Глинский Николай
Кузнецов Евгений "Локомотив" (Москва)
Кирьянов Александр
Капустин Сергей
Тишков Юрий "Динамо" (Москва)
Смирнов Дмитрий
Ершов Андрей
Попов Сергей
Тихонов Игорь
Шустиков Сергей "Торпедо" (Москва)
Меньщиков Игорь "Ротор" (Волгоград)
Кураев Владимир "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Афанасьев Андрей "Спартак" (Москва)
Аюпов Ансар "Локомотив" (Москва)
Литвинов Виталий
Кормильцев Сергей
Кулик Владимир
Хлестов Дмитрий "Спартак" (Москва)
Титов Егор "Спартак" (Москва)
Бушманов Евгений ЦСКА (Москва)
Чугайнов Игорь "Локомотив" (Москва)
Смертин Алексей
Соловьев Олег "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Селенков Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)
Шичкин Николай (пенальти 1 из 1)
Багизаев Шамиль (пенальти 1 из 1)
Бадюк Вадим (пенальти 1 из 1)
Фомин Вячеслав (пенальти 1 из 1)
Жидков Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Гилагаев Хас-Магомед (пенальти 1 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Сломинский Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)
Исаев Сергей (пенальти 1 из 1)
Маслов Евгений (пенальти 1 из 3)"Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Тахохов Георгий (пенальти 1 из 1)
Кондратович Андрей (пенальти 1 из 1)
Тумаев Владимир (пенальти 1 из 1)
Куготов Эдуард (пенальти 1 из 1)
Муравьев Александр (пенальти 1 из 1)
Макаров Сергей
0Захаров Игорь (пенальти 0 из 1)"Крылья Советов" (Самара)
Филиппов Алексей (пенальти 0 из 1)"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Подгорный Сергей

Автоголы
1Осколков Альберт "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород)
Волгин Сергей "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
Муликов Андрей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Евдокимов Роберт "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны)
Бурдинский Евгений "Динамо-Газовик" (Тюмень)
Шкурин Андрей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
Бондарев Станислав "Жемчужина" (Сочи)
Жиров Андрей "Черноморец" (Новороссийск)

© 2019