Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
aanikitkov, akaki-rock, ashat, dim73, Paladin307, Slava17, тарас
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 88



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1990 - 53 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, Центральная зона

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 И В Н П М О
1. "Уралмаш" (Свердловск)
2:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 1:0 4:0 6:0 6:0 2:1 1:0 42 23 13 6 62 : 22 59
2. "Текстильщик" (Камышин)
2:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:1 2:1 4:2 2:0 4:0 2:1 2:1 4:0 2:0 2:1 3:1 3:1 2:1 5:0 4:1 3:2 42 22 8 12 73 : 49 52
3. "Крылья Советов" (Самара)
0:0 2:0 4:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 4:0 3:3 4:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 42 19 11 12 53 : 35 49
4. "Металлург" (Липецк)
0:2 2:1 2:1 5:1 2:0 5:1 1:1 2:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 2:1 42 18 13 11 56 : 43 49
5. "Кяпаз" (Гянджа)
2:1 2:1 2:0 3:2 5:0 2:0 (3:0) 3:1 3:2 4:2 4:3 0:0 1:0 2:0 (3:0) 2:0 (3:0) (3:0) 3:1 3:0 1:0 42 21 5 16 66 : 65 47
6. "Цемент" (Новороссийск)
0:0 4:2 1:0 2:2 4:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 2:1 3:0 3:2 2:0 1:0 2:1 2:1 1:1 4:1 7:1 1:0 42 19 9 14 67 : 55 47
7. "Дружба" (Майкоп)
2:0 1:0 0:0 3:2 6:2 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:2 1:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:0 42 19 7 16 56 : 56 45
8. "Торпедо" (Рязань)
2:2 2:3 1:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:1 1:0 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 4:1 1:0 2:0 42 15 15 12 41 : 44 45
9. "Динамо" (Брянск)
0:2 1:0 1:1 0:0 4:0 3:2 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:1 3:1 0:1 5:1 4:0 4:2 2:1 1:0 2:0 3:0 42 18 8 16 59 : 51 44
10. "Звезда" (Пермь)
0:2 0:0 0:0 2:1 4:0 2:2 6:0 4:2 1:1 5:2 0:0 2:1 4:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 4:0 3:0 5:0 3:0 42 15 14 13 68 : 45 44
11. "Гоязан" (Казах)
2:0 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 (3:0) 2:1 3:1 (3:0) 1:0 3:1 0:0 (3:0) 2:0 (3:0) (3:0) 2:0 2:1 2:0 42 19 4 19 55 : 55 42
12. "Торпедо" (Владимир)
0:0 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 3:2 2:1 2:1 6:0 2:1 1:0 2:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 0:2 4:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 42 18 5 19 55 : 51 41
13. "Терек" (Грозный)
1:1 2:1 1:1 3:3 1:0 2:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 (3:0) 1:0 3:0 6:0 2:1 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 42 17 7 18 51 : 52 41
14. "Гастелло" (Уфа)
2:1 1:2 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:2 2:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 42 17 7 18 40 : 50 41
15. "Зенит" (Ижевск)
1:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 5:0 2:0 3:2 0:0 0:2 0:0 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 2:1 42 16 9 17 47 : 52 41
16. "Нарт" (Черкесск)
0:0 2:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 4:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:0 2:1 2:0 2:1 42 16 8 18 46 : 52 40
17. "Торпедо" (Волжский)
0:2 2:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 2:1 3:2 2:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:2 42 16 7 19 48 : 61 39
18. "Сокол" (Саратов)
1:1 2:1 0:1 5:2 3:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 0:1 2:0 2:1 1:0 1:1 0:1 3:0 3:0 1:2 3:1 4:1 4:2 42 15 9 18 53 : 58 39
19. "Машук" (Пятигорск)
0:0 1:1 -:-
1:3
2:1 6:3 1:1 3:0 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:3 2:1 4:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 42 15 6 21 48 : 64 36
20. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
0:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 2:0 2:3 0:1 0:2 1:2 4:1 4:0 0:2 3:0 2:0 2:1 5:1 3:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 42 14 5 23 47 : 63 33
21. "Заря" (Калуга)
1:3 1:1 2:3 0:0 1:1 3:1 0:0 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:3 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 2:0 42 10 8 24 39 : 74 28
22. "Волгарь" (Астрахань)
1:2 1:1 2:0 0:3 0:0 1:1 3:2 0:1 2:2 1:4 (3:0) 1:2 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 1:2 42 6 10 26 32 : 65 22

© 2020