Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2019 © Кошан    

+незарегистрированных пользователей: 50



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1979 - 42 чемпионат СССР
Вторая лига, 1 зона

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 И В Н П М О
1. "Искра" (Смоленск)
1:1 1:0 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 1:1 2:0 3:1 4:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 6:0 3:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 3:1 46 30 13 3 86 : 26 73
2. "Текстильщик" (Иваново)
0:0 1:0 2:0 3:2 2:2 1:1 3:0 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 8:2 3:0 4:0 3:0 3:0 0:0 46 25 12 9 69 : 38 62
3. "Динамо" (Брест)
0:0 1:1 3:0 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 3:0 3:0 1:1 3:0 5:1 4:1 6:0 46 24 14 8 76 : 35 62
4. "Динамо" (Вологда)
0:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:0 1:0 4:2 3:1 46 22 16 8 55 : 38 60
5. "Даугава" (Рига)
1:1 3:1 0:1 1:4 4:1 0:1 2:1 6:1 2:2 3:1 1:1 3:2 3:4 1:0 2:0 2:1 0:0 4:1 4:2 5:0 6:0 1:0 6:1 46 26 7 13 97 : 48 59
6. "Спартак" (Кострома)
1:0 1:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 3:1 0:2 5:0 1:0 0:2 3:1 4:0 0:2 3:1 5:0 46 25 9 12 61 : 36 59
7. "Химик" (Гродно)
2:3 1:0 2:1 2:1 0:2 3:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 4:1 1:1 3:1 3:0 2:0 1:2 3:0 3:0 1:0 2:1 1:0 46 22 13 11 56 : 33 57
8. "Атлантас" (Клайпеда)
1:0 2:0 2:2 0:0 2:1 2:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 3:1 3:0 1:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 0:0 1:0 4:2 0:1 0:0 1:0 7:0 46 21 14 11 58 : 39 56
9. "Сатурн" (Рыбинск)
1:1 2:0 2:0 0:0 2:1 1:1 1:1 3:1 0:1 3:0 0:0 2:2 1:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:1 2:0 4:2 1:0 3:1 1:0 46 21 11 14 62 : 46 53
10. "Волга" (Калинин)
1:2 2:2 1:2 0:0 1:3 3:1 1:0 0:0 2:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 3:0 3:0 2:0 3:1 1:1 2:1 2:2 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:0 46 20 12 14 55 : 39 52
11. "Москвич" (Москва)
2:2 1:1 3:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:3 1:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 3:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 46 18 16 12 52 : 41 52
12. "Двина" (Витебск)
1:2 1:1 1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 0:1 2:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 2:1 3:0 0:0 3:2 0:0 2:1 46 15 21 10 49 : 38 51
13. "Локомотив" (Калуга)
0:0 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 0:2 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 6:1 1:1 6:0 1:1 1:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 3:0 46 18 14 14 55 : 37 50
14. "Динамо" (Брянск)
2:0 0:3 4:0 4:1 0:2 3:0 0:0 0:2 1:0 1:0 1:0 2:2 2:1 2:0 3:0 1:0 4:0 3:0 3:1 0:0 3:1 1:0 4:0 46 21 6 19 60 : 56 48
15. "Звейниекс" (Лиепая)
1:2 4:0 0:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:4 0:1 2:0 0:0 4:2 1:1 3:1 1:0 1:1 4:1 1:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 46 14 16 16 46 : 55 44
16. "Север" (Мурманск)
0:2 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:4 0:1 1:1 0:0 1:2 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:1 1:0 2:1 3:0 1:0 4:1 2:1 46 13 13 20 47 : 67 39
17. "Днепр" (Могилев)
0:1 3:1 0:3 0:0 1:4 0:3 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:1 2:0 4:0 1:1 2:1 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 46 12 13 21 41 : 62 37
18. "Красная Пресня" (Москва)
1:2 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:3 0:4 1:0 0:3 0:3 1:0 0:0 1:2 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:2 1:0 1:0 2:1 4:1 0:2 1:4 0:0 46 11 12 23 34 : 67 34
19. ТОЗ (Тула)
0:1 1:2 2:2 0:2 1:2 0:1 0:0 1:1 2:2 1:0 0:0 1:1 2:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:1 46 8 18 20 41 : 72 34
20. "Волжанин" (Кинешма)
0:5 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:0 0:0 1:0 2:2 0:0 0:2 0:1 1:2 4:0 1:2 1:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 3:0 1:0 5:1 46 9 11 26 41 : 71 29
21. "Гомсельмаш" (Гомель)
1:2 1:0 0:2 0:2 2:2 0:2 2:0 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:1 1:1 1:3 1:0 0:0 5:1 0:0 0:1 4:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 3:1 46 7 14 25 34 : 71 28
22. "Балтика" (Калининград)
0:2 0:1 2:2 1:2 0:2 1:0 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:3 2:1 1:1 1:0 3:2 3:2 0:1 46 8 11 27 34 : 71 27
23. ФШМ (Москва)
0:0 (0:3) 2:2 1:2 1:5 0:2 0:3 1:2 0:3 0:1 1:3 0:3 1:1 1:2 0:1 3:2 2:3 2:0 2:2 3:1 2:1 1:1 3:0 46 7 8 31 41 : 80 22
24. "Строитель" (Череповец)
0:3 1:2 0:2 0:4 0:4 0:1 0:0 1:3 0:3 0:4 1:1 0:0 0:3 0:1 0:2 1:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:0 0:0 46 3 10 33 20 : 104 16

© 2019