197204021012 | 1 тур | 2 апреля
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - Команда г.Чернигова (Чернигов) 1 : 0 |
197204061022 | 2 тур | 6 апреля
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Строитель" (Полтава) 0 : 1 |
197204091032 | 3 тур | 9 апреля
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) 1 : 0 |
197204161002 | | 16 апреля
| "Шахтер" (Макеевка) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1 |
197204201002 | | 20 апреля
| "Шахтер" (Горловка) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 0 |
197204231002 | | 23 апреля
| "Металлург" (Жданов) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 0 |
197204281072 | 7 тур | 28 апреля
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Химик" (Северодонецк) 1 : 0 |
197205021082 | 8 тур | 2 мая
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) 1 : 0 |
197205061092 | 9 тур | 6 мая
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Маяк" (Харьков) 3 : 0 |
197205111102 | 10 тур | 11 мая
| "Спартак" (Ивано-Франковск) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 0 |
197205141002 | | 14 мая
| "Говерла" (Ужгород) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 0 |
197205181002 | | 18 мая
| "Буковина" (Черновцы) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 2 |
197205231132 | 13 тур | 23 мая
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) 4 : 0 |
197205281142 | 14 тур | 28 мая
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) 2 : 0 |
197206011152 | 15 тур | 1 июня
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Авангард" (Ровно) 1 : 2 |
197206061002 | | 6 июня
| "Строитель" (Тернополь) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 1 |
197206101002 | | 10 июня
| "Автомобилист" (Житомир) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1 |
197206131002 | | 13 июня
| "Локомотив" (Винница) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 1 |
197206211192 | 19 тур | 21 июня
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Локомотив" (Донецк) 5 : 0 |
197206251002 | | 25 июня
| "Авангард" (Севастополь) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 3 : 1 |
197207011002 | | 1 июля
| "Локомотив" (Херсон) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 0 |
197207041222 | 22 тур | 4 июля
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Звезда" (Кировоград) 3 : 0 |
197207121002 | | 12 июля
| "Судостроитель" (Николаев) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1 |
197207201252 | 25 тур | 20 июля
| Команда г.Чернигова (Чернигов) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 2 |
197207241002 | | 24 июля
| "Строитель" (Полтава) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 2 : 1 |
197207271002 | | 27 июля
| "Фрунзенец" (Сумы) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1 |
197208021002 | | 2 августа
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Шахтер" (Макеевка) 5 : 1 |
197208061002 | | 6 августа
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Шахтер" (Горловка) 1 : 0 |
197208101002 | | 10 августа
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Металлург" (Жданов) 4 : 0 |
197208151002 | | 15 августа
| "Химик" (Северодонецк) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 1 |
197208191002 | | 19 августа
| "Шахтер" (Кадиевка) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 0 |
197208231002 | | 23 августа
| "Маяк" (Харьков) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 3 (-:+) (-:+) |
197208281342 | 34 тур | 28 августа
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Спартак" (Ивано-Франковск) 2 : 0 |
197209011002 | | 1 сентября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Говерла" (Ужгород) 3 : 0 |
197209061002 | | 6 сентября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Буковина" (Черновцы) 2 : 3 |
197209111002 | | 11 сентября
| "Команда г.Луцка" (Луцк) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 1 : 0 |
197209151002 | | 15 сентября
| "Динамо" (Хмельницкий) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 3 : 1 |
197209181002 | | 18 сентября
| "Авангард" (Ровно) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1 |
197209251002 | | 25 сентября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Строитель" (Тернополь) 5 : 1 |
197209291002 | | 29 сентября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Автомобилист" (Житомир) 3 : 0 (+:-) (+:-) |
197210021002 | | 2 октября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Локомотив" (Винница) 0 : 1 |
197210131002 | | 13 октября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Авангард" (Севастополь) 1 : 0 |
197210181002 | | 18 октября
| "Локомотив" (Донецк) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 1 |
197210221002 | | 22 октября
| "Звезда" (Кировоград) - "Таврия" (Симферополь) 0 : 0 |
197210271002 | | 27 октября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Локомотив" (Херсон) 1 : 1 |
197210311482 | 48 тур | 31 октября
| "Таврия" (Симферополь) - "Судостроитель" (Николаев) 0 : 0 |