196205021010 | 1 тур |
196205021011 | 2 мая
|
196205021012 | 3. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 1 : 0 | |
196205021012 | 1. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
196205021012 | 2. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 0 : 0 | |
196205021012 | 4. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 2 : 3 | |
196205021012 | 5. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 4 : 2 | |
196205071020 | 2 тур |
196205071021 | 7 мая
|
196205071022 | 7. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 1 : 0 | |
196205071022 | 9. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
196205071022 | 10. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
196205071022 | 6. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 1 : 1 | |
196205071022 | 8. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 1 : 0 | |
196205131030 | 3 тур |
196205131031 | 13 мая
|
196205131032 | 11. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 1 : 1 | |
196205131032 | 12. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
196205131032 | 13. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
196205131032 | 14. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 6 : 2 | |
196205141031 | 14 мая
|
196205141032 | 15. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 2 : 1 | |
196205191040 | 4 тур |
196205191041 | 19 мая
|
196205191042 | 16. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
196205191042 | 17. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
196205191042 | 18. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 2 : 0 | |
196205191042 | 19. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 0 : 0 | |
196205191042 | 20. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 1 : 0 | |
196205241050 | 5 тур |
196205241051 | 24 мая
|
196205241052 | 21. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 4 : 0 | |
196205251051 | 25 мая
|
196205251052 | 24. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 0 : 0 | |
196205251052 | 22. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 0 : 0 | |
196205251052 | 23. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 1 : 0 | |
196205261051 | 26 мая
|
196205261052 | 25. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 2 : 1 | |
196205291060 | 6 тур |
196205291061 | 29 мая
|
196205291062 | 26. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 7 : 1 | |
196205311061 | 31 мая
|
196205311062 | 28. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 1 : 3 | |
196205311062 | 27. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 2 : 1 | |
196205311062 | 30. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 3 : 2 | |
196205311062 | 29. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 3 : 1 | |
196206051070 | 7 тур |
196206051071 | 5 июня
|
196206051072 | 31. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
196206061071 | 6 июня
|
196206061072 | 34. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
196206061072 | 32. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 0 : 0 | |
196206061072 | 33. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 0 : 0 | |
196206061072 | 35. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
196206121080 | 8 тур |
196206121081 | 12 июня
|
196206121082 | 38. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 4 : 1 | |
196206121082 | 36. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 0 : 2 | |
196206121082 | 37. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 3 : 1 | |
196206121082 | 39. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 4 : 0 | |
196206151081 | 15 июня
|
196206151082 | 40. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
196206231090 | 9 тур |
196206231091 | 23 июня
|
196206231092 | 44. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 1 : 0 | |
196206231092 | 43. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 5 : 0 | |
196206231092 | 41. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 3 : 1 | |
196206231092 | 42. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 4 : 1 | |
196206241091 | 24 июня
|
196206241092 | 45. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
196206291100 | 10 тур |
196206291101 | 29 июня
|
196206291102 | 48. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 3 : 1 | |
196206291102 | 46. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
196206291102 | 47. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 1 : 1 | |
196206301101 | 30 июня
|
196206301102 | 50. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 3 | |
196206301102 | 49. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 2 : 0 | |
196207051110 | 11 тур |
196207051111 | 5 июля
|
196207051112 | 53. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 4 : 0 | |
196207051112 | 51. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 0 : 1 | |
196207051112 | 52. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 0 : 0 | |
196207051112 | 54. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
196207061111 | 6 июля
|
196207061112 | 55. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 0 : 0 | |
196207151120 | 12 тур |
196207151121 | 15 июля
|
196207151122 | 59. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 6 : 3 | |
196207151122 | 58. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 2 : 3 | |
196207151122 | 57. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 1 | |
196207151122 | 56. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 0 : 0 | |
196207161121 | 16 июля
|
196207161122 | 60. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 0 : 2 | |
196207201130 | 13 тур |
196207201131 | 20 июля
|
196207201132 | 61. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 5 : 0 | |
196207211131 | 21 июля
|
196207211132 | 62. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 0 : 1 | |
196207211132 | 63. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 1 | |
196207211132 | 64. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 4 : 0 | |
196207221131 | 22 июля
|
196207221132 | 65. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
196207271140 | 14 тур |
196207271141 | 27 июля
|
196207271142 | 67. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 1 : 0 | |
196207271142 | 68. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 0 : 0 | |
196207271142 | 69. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 1 : 1 | |
196207281141 | 28 июля
|
196207281142 | 66. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 4 : 2 | |
196208021200 | 20 тур |
196208021201 | 2 августа
|
196208021202 | 96. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 0 : 1 | |
196208091220 | 22 тур |
196208091221 | 9 августа
|
196208091222 | 106. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 3 : 0 | |
196208111221 | 11 августа
|
196208111222 | 107. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 3 : 1 | |
196208161150 | 15 тур |
196208161151 | 16 августа
|
196208161152 | 71. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 4 : 0 | |
196208161152 | 72. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 4 : 0 | |
196208161152 | 73. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 4 : 0 | |
196208171151 | 17 августа
|
196208171152 | 75. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
196208171152 | 74. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 2 : 1 | |
196208221160 | 16 тур |
196208221161 | 22 августа
|
196208221162 | 78. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 2 : 1 | |
196208221162 | 76. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
196208221162 | 77. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 0 : 2 | |
196208221162 | 79. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 2 : 1 | |
196208221162 | 80. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 3 | |
196208281170 | 17 тур |
196208281171 | 28 августа
|
196208281172 | 83. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 3 : 0 | |
196208281172 | 85. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 0 : 0 | |
196208281172 | 84. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 0 : 0 | |
196208281172 | 82. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 2 : 4 | |
196208281172 | 81. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 3 : 2 | |
196209021180 | 18 тур |
196209021181 | 2 сентября
|
196209021182 | 89. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Авангард" (Харьков) | 1 : 0 | |
196209021182 | 86. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 2 : 2 | |
196209021182 | 87. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
196209021182 | 88. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 2 : 1 | |
196209031181 | 3 сентября
|
196209031182 | 90. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 3 : 0 | |
196209081190 | 19 тур |
196209081191 | 8 сентября
|
196209081192 | 92. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 1 : 0 | |
196209081192 | 91. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 1 : 1 | |
196209081192 | 93. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 1 : 0 | |
196209091191 | 9 сентября
|
196209091192 | 94. "Беларусь" (Минск) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 2 : 0 | |
196209091192 | 95. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 0 : 2 | |
196209131140 | 14 тур |
196209131141 | 13 сентября
|
196209131142 | 70. "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 2 : 1 | |
196209131200 | 20 тур |
196209131201 | 13 сентября
|
196209131202 | 97. "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 0 : 1 | |
196209131202 | 99. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) | 2 : 1 | |
196209131202 | 100. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 2 : 3 | |
196209131202 | 98. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 2 | |
196209191210 | 21 тур |
196209191211 | 19 сентября
|
196209191212 | 104. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
196209191212 | 105. "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) - "Динамо" (Ленинград) | 2 : 1 | |
196209191212 | 102. "Авангард" (Харьков) - "Крылья Советов" (Куйбышев) | 1 : 0 | |
196209191212 | 103. "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 2 : 1 | |
196209191212 | 101. "Динамо" (Тбилиси) - "Торпедо" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
196209231220 | 22 тур |
196209231221 | 23 сентября
|
196209231222 | 108. "Пахтакор" (Ташкент) - "Беларусь" (Минск) | 3 : 1 | |
196209241221 | 24 сентября
|
196209241222 | 109. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
196209251221 | 25 сентября
|
196209251222 | 110. "Динамо" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Кутаиси) | 0 : 1 | |