195704031140 | 14 тур |
195704031141 | 3 апреля
|
195704031142 | СКВО (Киев) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 0 : 0 | |
195704061011 | 6 апреля
|
195704061012 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 0 : 2 | |
195704071010 | 1 тур |
195704071011 | 7 апреля
|
195704071012 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - СКВО (Киев) | 0 : 1 | |
195704071012 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 1 | |
195704071012 | СКВО (Львов) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 0 : 0 | |
195704071012 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 1 : 0 | |
195704071012 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 1 : 1 | |
195704071012 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 3 : 0 | |
195704071012 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 2 : 2 | |
195704141020 | 2 тур |
195704141021 | 14 апреля
|
195704141022 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 2 : 1 | |
195704141022 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 1 | |
195704141022 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 0 : 0 | |
195704141022 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 1 : 1 | |
195704141022 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 1 | |
195704141022 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 0 : 1 | |
195704141022 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 4 : 0 | |
195704141022 | СКВО (Львов) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 5 : 2 | |
195704141022 | СКВО (Киев) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 0 : 0 | |
195704201030 | 3 тур |
195704201031 | 20 апреля
|
195704201032 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 3 : 2 | |
195704201032 | СКВО (Львов) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 1 : 0 | |
195704201032 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 2 : 1 | |
195704201032 | СКВО (Киев) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 0 : 1 | |
195704201032 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 2 | |
195704201032 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 2 : 1 | |
195704201032 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 1 : 1 | |
195704201032 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 2 : 1 | |
195704211030 | 3 тур |
195704211031 | 21 апреля
|
195704211032 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 1 : 0 | |
195704251040 | 4 тур |
195704251041 | 25 апреля
|
195704251042 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 0 | |
195704251042 | СКВО (Киев) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 1 | |
195704251042 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 3 : 2 | |
195704251042 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 4 : 0 | |
195704251042 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 2 : 1 | |
195704251042 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 2 : 1 | |
195704251042 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 1 : 1 | |
195704251042 | СКВО (Львов) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 0 : 0 | |
195705081180 | 18 тур |
195705081181 | 8 мая
|
195705081182 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 5 | |
195705101050 | 5 тур |
195705101051 | 10 мая
|
195705101052 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 3 | |
195705101052 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - СКВО (Львов) | 1 : 3 | |
195705101052 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 0 : 0 | |
195705101052 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 0 : 2 | |
195705101052 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 3 : 0 | |
195705101052 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - СКВО (Киев) | 2 : 0 | |
195705101052 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 3 : 0 | |
195705111050 | 5 тур |
195705111051 | 11 мая
|
195705111052 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 0 : 4 | |
195705111052 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 2 : 1 | |
195705141060 | 6 тур |
195705141061 | 14 мая
|
195705141062 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 1 : 0 | |
195705141062 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 0 | |
195705141062 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - СКВО (Львов) | 2 : 4 | |
195705141062 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 2 : 0 | |
195705141062 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 1 : 0 | |
195705151061 | 15 мая
|
195705151062 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 2 : 0 | |
195705151062 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 0 : 3 | |
195705151062 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 3 : 3 | |
195705181070 | 7 тур |
195705181071 | 18 мая
|
195705181072 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 1 : 2 | |
195705191070 | 7 тур |
195705191071 | 19 мая
|
195705191072 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 2 : 2 | |
195705191072 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 2 : 0 | |
195705191072 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 2 : 1 | |
195705191072 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 0 | |
195705191072 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 1 | |
195705191072 | СКВО (Львов) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 2 : 1 | |
195705201070 | 7 тур |
195705201071 | 20 мая
|
195705201072 | СКВО (Киев) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 2 : 2 | |
195705201072 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 2 : 1 | |
195705231080 | 8 тур |
195705231081 | 23 мая
|
195705231082 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 0 : 3 | |
195705241080 | 8 тур |
195705241081 | 24 мая
|
195705241082 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 1 : 2 | |
195705241082 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 2 : 1 | |
195705241082 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 1 : 0 | |
195705241082 | СКВО (Киев) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 1 : 2 | |
195705241082 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 3 : 4 | |
195705241082 | СКВО (Львов) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 3 : 0 | |
195705241082 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 5 : 3 | |
195705291090 | 9 тур |
195705291091 | 29 мая
|
195705291092 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 1 : 0 | |
195705291092 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - СКВО (Львов) | 4 : 0 | |
195705291092 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 1 : 1 | |
195705291092 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 1 : 0 | |
195705291092 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 5 : 1 | |
195705291092 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 1 : 0 | |
195705291092 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 3 : 1 | |
195705291092 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 3 | |
195705291092 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 0 | |
195706011100 | 10 тур |
195706011101 | 1 июня
|
195706011102 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - СКВО (Львов) | 0 : 1 | |
195706021100 | 10 тур |
195706021101 | 2 июня
|
195706021102 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 1 : 2 | |
195706021102 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 4 : 1 | |
195706021102 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - СКВО (Киев) | 2 : 1 | |
195706021102 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 2 : 0 | |
195706021102 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 1 : 0 | |
195706021102 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 0 : 1 | |
195706041100 | 10 тур |
195706041101 | 4 июня
|
195706041102 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 3 : 1 | |
195706061110 | 11 тур |
195706061111 | 6 июня
|
195706061112 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 2 | |
195706081110 | 11 тур |
195706081111 | 8 июня
|
195706081112 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 2 | |
195706081112 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - СКВО (Львов) | 2 : 1 | |
195706081112 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 0 : 2 | |
195706081112 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 7 : 1 | |
195706081112 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 1 : 0 | |
195706091110 | 11 тур |
195706091111 | 9 июня
|
195706091112 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 0 : 0 | |
195706091112 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 4 | |
195706121120 | 12 тур |
195706121121 | 12 июня
|
195706121122 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 0 | |
195706131120 | 12 тур |
195706131121 | 13 июня
|
195706131122 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 4 : 1 | |
195706131122 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 2 : 1 | |
195706131122 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 1 | |
195706131122 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 1 : 1 | |
195706131122 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - СКВО (Киев) | 2 : 3 | |
195706131122 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - СКВО (Львов) | 3 : 1 | |
195706161130 | 13 тур |
195706161131 | 16 июня
|
195706161132 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 2 : 0 | |
195706181130 | 13 тур |
195706181131 | 18 июня
|
195706181132 | СКВО (Киев) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 3 : 1 | |
195706181132 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 5 : 2 | |
195706181132 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 4 : 1 | |
195706181132 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 0 : 0 | |
195706181132 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 2 : 0 | |
195706181132 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 0 : 1 | |
195706201130 | 13 тур |
195706201131 | 20 июня
|
195706201132 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 0 | |
195706231140 | 14 тур |
195706231141 | 23 июня
|
195706231142 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 0 : 0 | |
195706231142 | СКВО (Львов) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 2 : 0 | |
195706231142 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 2 : 2 | |
195706231142 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 1 : 1 | |
195706231142 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 1 : 4 | |
195706281150 | 15 тур |
195706281151 | 28 июня
|
195706281152 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 1 : 2 | |
195706281152 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 4 : 1 | |
195706281152 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - СКВО (Львов) | 0 : 2 | |
195706281152 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 2 : 1 | |
195706281152 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 5 | |
195706281152 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - СКВО (Киев) | 0 : 0 | |
195706281152 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 2 : 2 | |
195706281152 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 1 : 3 | |
195707021160 | 16 тур |
195707021161 | 2 июля
|
195707021162 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - СКВО (Львов) | 1 : 2 | |
195707021162 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 4 : 2 | |
195707021162 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 1 : 1 | |
195707021162 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 2 : 1 | |
195707021162 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 4 : 2 | |
195707031160 | 16 тур |
195707031161 | 3 июля
|
195707031162 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 1 | |
195707031162 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 3 : 0 | |
195707031162 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - СКВО (Киев) | 0 : 0 | |
195707071170 | 17 тур |
195707071171 | 7 июля
|
195707071172 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 3 : 1 | |
195707071172 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 5 : 0 | |
195707071172 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 3 : 3 | |
195707071172 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 1 : 1 | |
195707071172 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 2 : 2 | |
195707071172 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 1 | |
195707071172 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 0 : 0 | |
195707071172 | СКВО (Львов) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 1 | |
195707091170 | 17 тур |
195707091171 | 9 июля
|
195707091172 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 3 : 1 | |
195707111180 | 18 тур |
195707111181 | 11 июля
|
195707111182 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 4 : 1 | |
195707131180 | 18 тур |
195707131181 | 13 июля
|
195707131182 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 2 : 0 | |
195707131182 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 1 : 1 | |
195707131182 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 0 : 2 | |
195707131182 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 4 : 0 | |
195707131182 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 1 : 4 | |
195707141180 | 18 тур |
195707141181 | 14 июля
|
195707141182 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 3 : 1 | |
195707171190 | 19 тур |
195707171191 | 17 июля
|
195707171192 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 1 | |
195707171192 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 1 : 0 | |
195707181140 | 14 тур |
195707181141 | 18 июля
|
195707181142 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 1 : 1 | |
195707181190 | 19 тур |
195707181191 | 18 июля
|
195707181192 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 5 : 3 | |
195707191190 | 19 тур |
195707191191 | 19 июля
|
195707191192 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 3 : 1 | |
195707191192 | СКВО (Киев) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 3 : 0 | |
195707191192 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 1 : 1 | |
195707211200 | 20 тур |
195707211201 | 21 июля
|
195707211202 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 1 : 0 | |
195707221200 | 20 тур |
195707221201 | 22 июля
|
195707221202 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 2 : 2 | |
195707231130 | 13 тур |
195707231131 | 23 июля
|
195707231132 | СКВО (Львов) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 2 : 0 | |
195707231200 | 20 тур |
195707231201 | 23 июля
|
195707231202 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 1 : 1 | |
195707231202 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 5 : 1 | |
195707231202 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 0 | |
195707241201 | 24 июля
|
195707241202 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 5 : 0 | |
195707261201 | 26 июля
|
195707261202 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 1 : 2 | |
195707271210 | 21 тур |
195707271211 | 27 июля
|
195707271212 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 3 : 1 | |
195707281210 | 21 тур |
195707281211 | 28 июля
|
195707281212 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 1 : 2 | |
195707281212 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 4 : 0 | |
195707301210 | 21 тур |
195707301211 | 30 июля
|
195707301212 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 2 : 1 | |
195707301212 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 1 : 3 | |
195707301212 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 1 | |
195707311250 | 25 тур |
195707311251 | 31 июля
|
195707311252 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 3 : 0 | |
195708021220 | 22 тур |
195708021221 | 2 августа
|
195708021222 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - СКВО (Львов) | 0 : 2 | |
195708031220 | 22 тур |
195708031221 | 3 августа
|
195708031222 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 0 : 2 | |
195708031222 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 1 | |
195708031222 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 1 : 2 | |
195708031222 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 1 : 2 | |
195708031222 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 0 : 4 | |
195708031222 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 4 : 2 | |
195708041221 | 4 августа
|
195708041222 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 1 : 0 | |
195708071230 | 23 тур |
195708071231 | 7 августа
|
195708071232 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 2 : 1 | |
195708081230 | 23 тур |
195708081231 | 8 августа
|
195708081232 | СКВО (Киев) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 3 : 2 | |
195708081232 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 1 | |
195708081232 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 0 | |
195708081232 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 3 : 0 | |
195708081232 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 3 : 1 | |
195708081232 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 1 : 1 | |
195708081232 | СКВО (Львов) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 0 : 0 | |
195708091231 | 9 августа
|
195708091232 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 0 : 0 | |
195708111240 | 24 тур |
195708111241 | 11 августа
|
195708111242 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 1 : 4 | |
195708111242 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 3 : 2 | |
195708121240 | 24 тур |
195708121241 | 12 августа
|
195708121242 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 2 : 1 | |
195708131240 | 24 тур |
195708131241 | 13 августа
|
195708131242 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 1 : 1 | |
195708131242 | СКВО (Львов) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 1 : 0 | |
195708131242 | СКВО (Киев) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 2 : 1 | |
195708141241 | 14 августа
|
195708141242 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 7 : 0 | |
195708171250 | 25 тур |
195708171251 | 17 августа
|
195708171252 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 0 : 4 | |
195708181250 | 25 тур |
195708181251 | 18 августа
|
195708181252 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - СКВО (Львов) | 1 : 3 | |
195708181252 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 2 : 0 | |
195708181252 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 2 : 1 | |
195708181252 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 1 | |
195708181252 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 1 : 1 | |
195708181252 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 2 : 2 | |
195708221260 | 26 тур |
195708221261 | 22 августа
|
195708221262 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 2 : 1 | |
195708221262 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 0 : 0 | |
195708221262 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 0 : 0 | |
195708241260 | 26 тур |
195708241261 | 24 августа
|
195708241262 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 0 : 2 | |
195708251250 | 25 тур |
195708251251 | 25 августа
|
195708251252 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 5 : 3 | |
195708251260 | 26 тур |
195708251261 | 25 августа
|
195708251262 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 3 : 0 | |
195708251262 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - СКВО (Киев) | 0 : 1 | |
195708251262 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - СКВО (Львов) | 0 : 1 | |
195708291120 | 12 тур |
195708291121 | 29 августа
|
195708291122 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 3 : 1 | |
195709011270 | 27 тур |
195709011271 | 1 сентября
|
195709011272 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
195709011272 | СКВО (Киев) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 2 : 1 | |
195709011272 | СКВО (Львов) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 3 : 2 | |
195709011272 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 4 : 1 | |
195709031270 | 27 тур |
195709031271 | 3 сентября
|
195709031272 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 1 : 0 | |
195709031272 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 3 : 3 | |
195709031272 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 3 : 1 | |
195709051271 | 5 сентября
|
195709051272 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 3 (-:+) | |
195709061280 | 28 тур |
195709061281 | 6 сентября
|
195709061282 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 0 : 0 | |
195709081280 | 28 тур |
195709081281 | 8 сентября
|
195709081282 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 0 : 1 | |
195709081282 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 0 : 0 | |
195709081282 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 2 : 0 | |
195709081282 | СКВО (Львов) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 2 : 0 | |
195709081282 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 1 : 0 | |
195709081282 | СКВО (Киев) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 0 : 1 | |
195709101360 | 36 тур |
195709101361 | 10 сентября
|
195709101362 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 0 : 2 | |
195709131260 | 26 тур |
195709131261 | 13 сентября
|
195709131262 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 1 : 3 | |
195709141290 | 29 тур |
195709141291 | 14 сентября
|
195709141292 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 3 : 1 | |
195709151290 | 29 тур |
195709151291 | 15 сентября
|
195709151292 | СКВО (Львов) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 1 : 0 | |
195709151292 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 2 : 3 | |
195709151292 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 2 : 0 | |
195709151292 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 1 : 0 | |
195709151292 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 1 : 0 | |
195709171290 | 29 тур |
195709171291 | 17 сентября
|
195709171292 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 1 : 2 | |
195709211300 | 30 тур |
195709211301 | 21 сентября
|
195709211302 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 1 : 2 | |
195709221300 | 30 тур |
195709221301 | 22 сентября
|
195709221302 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 0 | |
195709221302 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 1 : 1 | |
195709221302 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 1 : 1 | |
195709221302 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 0 : 0 | |
195709221302 | СКВО (Львов) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 2 : 1 | |
195709221302 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 3 : 0 | |
195709221302 | СКВО (Киев) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 3 : 2 | |
195709231141 | 23 сентября
|
195709231142 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 0 : 3 | |
195709251210 | 21 тур |
195709251211 | 25 сентября
|
195709251212 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 1 : 1 | |
195709261210 | 21 тур |
195709261211 | 26 сентября
|
195709261212 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - СКВО (Львов) | 1 : 1 | |
195709291310 | 31 тур |
195709291311 | 29 сентября
|
195709291312 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 4 : 2 | |
195709291312 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 1 : 2 | |
195709291312 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 1 : 0 | |
195709291312 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 3 : 2 | |
195709291312 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 0 : 1 | |
195709291312 | "Урожай" (Минск) - СКВО (Киев) | 1 : 3 | |
195709291312 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 2 : 3 | |
195709291312 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 3 : 1 | |
195710021210 | 21 тур |
195710021211 | 2 октября
|
195710021212 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 2 : 1 | |
195710021310 | 31 тур |
195710021311 | 2 октября
|
195710021312 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - СКВО (Львов) | 3 : 1 | |
195710031110 | 11 тур |
195710031111 | 3 октября
|
195710031112 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 3 : 2 | |
195710051320 | 32 тур |
195710051321 | 5 октября
|
195710051322 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 1 : 2 | |
195710061320 | 32 тур |
195710061321 | 6 октября
|
195710061322 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 0 : 2 | |
195710061322 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 2 : 0 | |
195710061322 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - СКВО (Киев) | 2 : 3 | |
195710061322 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 3 : 2 | |
195710061322 | "Урожай" (Минск) - СКВО (Львов) | 1 : 1 | |
195710061322 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 1 : 0 | |
195710061322 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 4 : 2 | |
195710131330 | 33 тур |
195710131331 | 13 октября
|
195710131332 | СКВО (Киев) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 2 : 1 | |
195710131332 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 1 | |
195710131332 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 3 : 1 | |
195710131332 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 1 : 1 | |
195710131332 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 1 : 0 | |
195710131332 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 4 : 2 | |
195710131332 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 1 : 4 | |
195710131332 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 2 : 0 | |
195710131332 | СКВО (Львов) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 1 : 2 | |
195710151291 | 15 октября
|
195710151292 | СКВО (Киев) - "Авангард" (Николаев) | 3 : 0 | |
195710171190 | 19 тур |
195710171191 | 17 октября
|
195710171192 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Пищевик" (Одесса) | 1 : 1 | |
195710191340 | 34 тур |
195710191341 | 19 октября
|
195710191342 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Урожай" (Минск) | 6 : 3 | |
195710201340 | 34 тур |
195710201341 | 20 октября
|
195710201342 | "Пищевик" (Калининград) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 1 : 2 | |
195710201342 | "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 3 : 2 | |
195710201342 | СКВО (Киев) - "Спартак" (Ужгород) | 0 : 3 | |
195710201342 | СКВО (Львов) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 2 | |
195710201342 | "Спартак" (Вильнюс) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 0 : 2 | |
195710201342 | "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) - "Авангард" (Сормово) | 1 : 0 | |
195710201342 | "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 3 : 0 | |
195710241240 | 24 тур |
195710241241 | 24 октября
|
195710241242 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Колгоспник" (Полтава) | 2 : 1 | |
195710271350 | 35 тур |
195710271351 | 27 октября
|
195710271352 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 4 : 0 | |
195710271352 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 2 : 1 | |
195710271352 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 2 : 1 | |
195710271352 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 1 : 0 | |
195710271352 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 1 : 2 | |
195710271352 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 3 : 1 | |
195710271352 | СКВО (Киев) - СКВО (Львов) | 0 : 1 | |
195710271352 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 2 : 0 | |
195710301350 | 35 тур |
195710301351 | 30 октября
|
195710301352 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) | 1 : 2 | |
195711031190 | 19 тур |
195711031191 | 3 ноября
|
195711031192 | "Авангард" (Сормово) - СКВО (Львов) | 0 : 1 | |
195711031360 | 36 тур |
195711031361 | 3 ноября
|
195711031362 | "Спартак" (Ужгород) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 1 : 2 | |
195711031362 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 0 : 1 | |
195711031362 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Химик" (Днепродзержинск) | 3 : 1 | |
195711031362 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 1 : 1 | |
195711031362 | "Урожай" (Минск) - "Команда г.Ступино" (Ступино) | 0 : 1 | |
195711031362 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - "Динамо" (Таллин) | 2 : 1 | |
195711031380 | 38 тур |
195711031381 | 3 ноября
|
195711031382 | "Спартак" (Станислав) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 3 : 0 | |
195711061300 | 30 тур |
195711061301 | 6 ноября
|
195711061302 | "Трудовые Резервы" (Ленинград) - "Шахтер" (Сталиногорск) | 0 : 1 | |
195711081280 | 28 тур |
195711081281 | 8 ноября
|
195711081282 | "Авангард" (Николаев) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 3 : 2 | |
195711091200 | 20 тур |
195711091201 | 9 ноября
|
195711091202 | "Колгоспник" (Полтава) - СКВО (Львов) | 2 : 0 | |
195711091202 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Спартак" (Станислав) | 0 : 1 | |
195711121270 | 27 тур |
195711121271 | 12 ноября
|
195711121272 | "Пищевик" (Одесса) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 2 : 2 | |
195711171150 | 15 тур |
195711171151 | 17 ноября
|
195711171152 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Пищевик" (Калининград) | 1 : 1 | |