195307239910 | 1/128 финала |
195307239911 | 23 июля
|
195307239912 | "Спартак" (Ташкент) - "Спартак" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 0 | |
195308239920 | 1/64 финала |
195308239921 | 23 августа
|
195308239922 | "Лима" (Каунас) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 0 : 4 | |
195308239922 | "Спартак" (Минск) - "Искра" (Фрунзе) | 1 : 2 | |
195308249920 | 1/64 финала |
195308249921 | 24 августа
|
195308249922 | "Локомотив" (Мары) - "Шахтер" (Сталино) | 0 : 9 | |
195308249922 | "Динамо-II" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Петрозаводск) | 1 : 0 | |
195308289921 | 28 августа
|
195308289922 | "Динамо" (Баку) - "Торпедо" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 2 : 5 | |
195308299910 | 1/128 финала |
195308299911 | 29 августа
|
195308299912 | "Сарканайс металургс" (Лиепая) - "Команда г.Молотова" (Молотов) | 3 : 0 | |
195308309910 | 1/128 финала |
195308309911 | 30 августа
|
195308309912 | "Зенит" (Москва) - "Торпедо" (Сталинград) | 0 : 1 | |
195308309912 | "Динамо" (Кутаиси) - "Торпедо" (Горький) | 1 : 0 | |
195308309912 | "Торпедо" (Кировоград) - "Авангард" (Свердловск) | 1 : 2 | |
195308309912 | "Торпедо" (Владимир) - "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) | 0 : 0 | |
195308309930 | 1/32 финала |
195308309931 | 30 августа
|
195308309932 | "Шахтер" (Сталино) - "Динамо-II" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
195309039910 | 1/128 финала |
195309039911 | 3 сентября
|
195309039912 | "Динамо" (Чимкент) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) | 1 : 4 | |
195309039912 | "Металлург" (Чимкент) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) | 1 : 4 | |
195309049911 | 4 сентября
|
195309049912 | "Динамо" (Таллин) - "Химик" (Москва) | 1 : 2 | |
195309049912 | "Спартак" (Ашхабад) - "Металлург" (Одесса) | 4 : 1 | |
195309059911 | 5 сентября
|
195309059912 | "Динамо" (клуб) (Ленинград) - "Калев" (Таллин) | 3 : 1 | |
195309069910 | 1/128 финала |
195309069911 | 6 сентября
|
195309069912 | "Динамо" (Сталинабад) - "Авангард" (Челябинск) | 3 : 3 | |
195309069912 | "Динамо" (Фрунзе) - "Знамя" (Иваново) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
195309069912 | "Динамо" (Кишинев) - "Динамо" (Минск) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
195309069912 | "Химик" (Кировакан) - "Спартак" (Калинин) | 1 : 0 | |
195309069912 | "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Красная Звезда" (Петрозаводск) | 4 : 2 | |
195309069920 | 1/64 финала |
195309069921 | 6 сентября
|
195309069922 | "Команда г.Ленинабада" (Ленинабад) - "Авангард" (Свердловск) | 0 : 0 | |
195309069922 | "Химик" (Чирчик) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 0 : 3 | |
195309069930 | 1/32 финала |
195309069931 | 6 сентября
|
195309069932 | "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) - "Торпедо" (Ростов-на-Дону) | 1 : 0 | |
195309079910 | 1/128 финала |
195309079911 | 7 сентября
|
195309079912 | "Динамо" (Сталинабад) - "Авангард" (Челябинск) | 1 : 3 | |
195309079920 | 1/64 финала |
195309079921 | 7 сентября
|
195309079922 | "Спартак" (Ташкент) - "Динамо" (Кутаиси) | 0 : 0 | |
195309089920 | 1/64 финала |
195309089921 | 8 сентября
|
195309089922 | "Спартак" (Ташкент) - "Динамо" (Кутаиси) | 4 : 2 | |
195309109930 | 1/32 финала |
195309109931 | 10 сентября
|
195309109932 | "Искра" (Фрунзе) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 0 : 2 | |
195309119920 | 1/64 финала |
195309119921 | 11 сентября
|
195309119922 | "Динамо" (Кишинев) - "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) | 0 : 1 | |
195309119922 | "Динамо" (Кишинев) - "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) | 1 : 1 | |
195309129920 | 1/64 финала |
195309129921 | 12 сентября
|
195309129922 | "Буревестник" (Кишинев) - "Динамо" (клуб) (Ленинград) | 3 : 0 | |
195309129922 | "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Химик" (Москва) | 1 : 1 | |
195309129930 | 1/32 финала |
195309129931 | 12 сентября
|
195309129932 | "Авангард" (Челябинск) - "Динамо" (Ереван) | 0 : 0 | |
195309139920 | 1/64 финала |
195309139921 | 13 сентября
|
195309139922 | "Спартак" (Ашхабад) - "Сарканайс металургс" (Лиепая) | 2 : 1 | |
195309139922 | "Металлург" (Запорожье) - "Химик" (Кировакан) | 8 : 3 | |
195309139922 | "Торпедо" (Сталинград) - "Динамо" (Фрунзе) | 3 : 0 (+:-) | |
195309139922 | "Нефтяник" (Баку) - "Химик" (Москва) | 4 : 1 | |
195309159930 | 1/32 финала |
195309159931 | 15 сентября
|
195309159932 | "Буревестник" (Кишинев) - "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) | 0 : 1 | |
195309169931 | 16 сентября
|
195309169932 | "Спартак" (Ашхабад) - "Спартак" (Ташкент) | 1 : 0 | |
195309179940 | 1/16 финала |
195309179941 | 17 сентября
|
195309179942 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Металлург" (Днепропетровск) | 5 : 1 | |
195309189930 | 1/32 финала |
195309189931 | 18 сентября
|
195309189932 | "Команда г.Ленинабада" (Ленинабад) - "Нефтяник" (Баку) | 8 : 4 | |
195309189932 | "Торпедо" (Сталинград) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) | 1 : 4 | |
195309189940 | 1/16 финала |
195309189941 | 18 сентября
|
195309189942 | "Шахтер" (Сталино) - "Авангард" (Челябинск) | 0 : 0 | |
195309189950 | 1/8 финала |
195309189951 | 18 сентября
|
195309189952 | "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Ленинград) | 3 : 1 | |
195309219950 | 1/8 финала |
195309219951 | 21 сентября
|
195309219952 | "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 2 : 2 | |
195309229951 | 22 сентября
|
195309229952 | "Динамо" (Ленинград) - "Динамо" (Москва) | 0 : 3 | |
195309229952 | "Локомотив" (Харьков) - "Локомотив" (Москва) | 0 : 1 | |
195309239940 | 1/16 финала |
195309239941 | 23 сентября
|
195309239942 | "Металлург" (Запорожье) - "Спартак" (Ашхабад) | 6 : 2 | |
195309239942 | "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) - "Команда г.Ленинабада" (Ленинабад) | 6 : 2 | |
195309239960 | 1/4 финала |
195309239961 | 23 сентября
|
195309239962 | "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Куйбышев) | 0 : 1 | |
195309249950 | 1/8 финала |
195309249951 | 24 сентября
|
195309249952 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 0 : 0 | |
195309259951 | 25 сентября
|
195309259952 | "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) - "Спартак" (Вильнюс) | 1 : 0 | |
195309269951 | 26 сентября
|
195309269952 | "Спартак" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Запорожье) | 5 : 0 | |
195309279951 | 27 сентября
|
195309279952 | "Динамо" (Киев) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 0 : 4 | |
195309289951 | 28 сентября
|
195309289952 | "Шахтер" (Сталино) - "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) | 0 : 0 | |
195309299951 | 29 сентября
|
195309299952 | "Шахтер" (Сталино) - "Динамо" (Алма-Ата) | 2 : 0 | |
195310019960 | 1/4 финала |
195310019961 | 1 октября
|
195310019962 | "Динамо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Тбилиси) | 1 : 0 | |
195310029961 | 2 октября
|
195310029962 | "Шахтер" (Сталино) - "Даугава-ВЭФ" (Рига) | 2 : 1 | |
195310039961 | 3 октября
|
195310039962 | "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Москва) | 1 : 0 | |
195310059970 | 1/2 финала |
195310059971 | 5 октября
|
195310059972 | "Динамо" (Москва) - "Шахтер" (Сталино) | 1 : 0 | |
195310069971 | 6 октября
|
195310069972 | "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Куйбышев) | 0 : 2 | |
195310109980 | Финал |
195310109981 | 10 октября
|
195310109982 | "Динамо" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Куйбышев) | 1 : 0 | |