Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2024 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
MIRON
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 16



Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   

2000 - IX чемпионат России
Кубок России 2000/2001

2000032998901/512 финала
20000329989129 марта
200003299892 2. "Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз" (Изобильный) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 1 : 2  new
200003299892 1. "Венец" (Гулькевичи) - "Дружба" (Майкоп) 4 : 0  new
200003299892 3. "Кавказкабель" (Прохладный) - "Моздок" (Моздок) 6 : 5  new
20000412990112 апреля
200004129902 33. "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) - "Динамо-Машиностроитель" (Киров) 1 : 0  new
2000041899001/256 финала
20000418990118 апреля
200004189902 11. "Динамо" (Махачкала) - "Судостроитель" (Астрахань) 0 : 1  new
200004189902 10. "Нарт" (Нарткала, КБР) - "Ангушт" (Назрань) 2 : 0  new
200004189902 4. "Шахтер" (Шахты) - "Елец" (Елец) 2 : 0  new
200004189902 5. "Торпедо" (Таганрог) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 1 : 4  new
200004189902 6. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Венец" (Гулькевичи) 3 : 0  new
200004189902 7. "Витязь" (Крымск) - "Славянск" (Славянск-на-Кубани) 1 : 0  new
200004189902 9. "Иристон" (Владикавказ) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) 1 : 4  new
20000419990119 апреля
200004199902 18. "Оазис" (Ярцево) - "Энергия" (Великие Луки) 2 : 1  new
200004199902 24. "Дон" (Новомосковск) - "Арсенал-2" (Тула) 1 : 0  new
200004199902 19. "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Щелково) 2 : 1  new
200004199902 16. "Спартак-Телеком" (Шуя) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 1 : 2  new
200004199902 20. "Рязань-Агрокомплект" (Рязань) - "Спартак" (Луховицы) 0 : 1  new
200004199902 21. "Фабус" (Бронницы) - "Коломна" (Коломна) 2 : 1  new
200004199902 17. "Автомобилист" (Ногинск) - "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) 0 : 2  new
200004199902 26. "Авангард" (Курск) - "Орел" (Орел) 0 : 1  new
200004199902 15. "Химки" (Химки) - "Волочанин-89" (Вышний Волочек) 2 : 0  new
200004199902 13. "Мосэнерго" (Москва) - "Нефтяник" (Ярославль) 1 : 2  new
200004199902 12. "Динамо" (Вологда) - "Северсталь" (Череповец) 3 : 0  new
200004199902 25. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Динамо" (Брянск) 2 : 1  new
200004199902 23. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Титан" (Железнодорожный) 3 : 1  new
200004199902 27. "Спартак" (Тамбов) - "Локомотив" (Лиски) 1 : 0  new
200004199902 22. "Москабельмет" (Москва) - "Спартак-Орехово" (Орехово-Зуево) 2 : 0  new
20000428990128 апреля
200004289902 29. "УралАЗ" (Миасс) - "Металлург-Метизник" (Магнитогорск) 5 : 2  new
200004289902 28. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "Спартак" (Курган) 3 : 0  foto  new
200004289902 30. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) - "Зенит" (Челябинск) 4 : 0  new
200004289902 31. "Динамо" (Пермь) - "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) 2 : 5  new
200004289902 32. "Динамо" (Ижевск) - "Энергия" (Чайковский) 0 : 1  new
200004289902 34. "КамАЗ-Чаллы" (Набережные Челны) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 0 : 2  new
200004289902 35. "Газовик" (Оренбург) - "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) 2 : 3  new
2000050299012 мая
200005029902 43. "Биохимик-Мордовия" (Саранск) - "Светотехника" (Саранск) 0 : 1  new
200005029902 41. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Океан" (Находка) 1 : 0  new
200005029902 40. "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) - "СКА-Энергия" (Хабаровск) 2 : 1  new
200005029902 38. "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) - "Динамо" (Барнаул) 3 : 1  new
200005029902 37. "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) - "Чкаловец-Олимпик" (Новосибирск) 1 : 0  new
200005029902 36. "Динамо" (Омск) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 0 : 2  new
200005029902 39. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Селенга" (Улан-Удэ) 4 : 0  new
200005029902 49. "Торпедо" (Павлово) - "Металлург" (Выкса) 2 : 1  foto  new
200005029902 45. "Олимпия" (Волгоград) - "Торпедо" (Волжский) 5 : 1  new
200005029902 48. "Химик" (Дзержинск) - "Энергетик" (Урень) 0 : 2  foto  new
200005029902 44. "Салют" (Саратов) - "Искра" (Энгельс) 1 : 0  new
200005029902 47. "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) - "Диана" (Волжск) 1 : 0  foto  new
200005029902 46. "Балаково" (Балаково) - "Хопер" (Балашов) 2 : 0  new
200005029902 42. "Лада-Энергия" (Димитровград) - "Волга" (Ульяновск) 0 : 1  new
20000512991112 мая
200005129912 72. "Балаково" (Балаково) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0  new
200005129912 63. "Витязь" (Крымск) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 0 : 1  new
2000052499101/128 финала
20000524991124 мая
200005249912 50. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Кузбасс" (Кемерово) 1 : 0  new
200005249912 52. "Сибиряк" (Братск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 0 : 2  new
200005249912 53. "Луч" (Владивосток) - "Амур-Энергия" (Благовещенск) 1 : 0  new
200005249912 51. "Реформация" (Абакан) - "Металлург" (Новокузнецк) 1 : 0  new
20000528991128 мая
200005289912 57. "Оазис" (Ярцево) - "Спортакадемклуб" (Москва) 2 : 1  new
200005289912 56. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Спартак" (Кострома) 2 : 1  new
200005289912 55. "Псков" (Псков) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2  new
200005289912 54. "Нефтяник" (Ярославль) - "Динамо" (Вологда) 2 : 0  new
200005289912 59. "Космос" (Электросталь) - "Москабельмет" (Москва) 2 : 1  new
200005289912 60. "Локомотив" (Калуга) - "Дон" (Новомосковск) 1 : 0  new
200005289912 65. "Судостроитель" (Астрахань) - "Нарт" (Нарткала, КБР) 2 : 0  new
200005289912 64. "Автодор" (Владикавказ) - "Динамо" (Ставрополь) 4 : 2  foto  new
200005289912 62. СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) - "Шахтер" (Шахты) 1 : 0  new
200005289912 61. "Орел" (Орел) - "Спартак" (Тамбов) 5 : 1  new
200005289912 58. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Фабус" (Бронницы) 2 : 0  new
2000052999101/128 финала
20000529991129 мая
200005299912 69. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск) 4 : 1  new
200005299912 73. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Торпедо" (Павлово) 2 : 0  foto  new
200005299912 "Балаково" (Балаково) - "Торпедо-Виктория" (Н.Новгород) 1 : 0  foto  new
200005299912 71. "Салют" (Саратов) - "Олимпия" (Волгоград) 3 : 2  new
200005299912 70. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Светотехника" (Саранск) 1 : 0  new
200005299912 68. "Энергия" (Чайковский) - "Спартак" (Йошкар-Ола) 2 : 0  new
200005299912 67. "Уралец" (Нижний Тагил) - "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) 1 : 2  new
200005299912 66. "Тюмень" (Тюмень) - "УралАЗ" (Миасс) 2 : 0  new
2000060999201/64 финала
2000060999219 июня
200006099922 75. "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) - "Энергия" (Чайковский) 3 : 1  new
200006099922 77. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Балаково" (Балаково) 1 : 0  new
200006099922 76. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Салют" (Саратов) 2 : 1  new
200006099922 74. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) - "Тюмень" (Тюмень) 1 : 0  new
200006099922 82. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Реформация" (Абакан) 0 : 0 (аннулирован)  new
20000612992112 июня
200006129922 83. "Звезда" (Иркутск) - "Луч" (Владивосток) 1 : 0  new
200006129922 79. "Краснознаменск" (Краснознаменск) - "Оазис" (Ярцево) 2 : 4  new
20000613992113 июня
200006139922 78. "Нефтяник" (Ярославль) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2  new
200006139922 80. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Космос" (Электросталь) 2 : 0  new
200006139922 81. "Орел" (Орел) - "Локомотив" (Калуга) 1 : 0  new
20000618990118 июня
200006189902 8. "Динамо" (Ставрополь) - "Кавказкабель" (Прохладный) 4 : 1  new
20000626992126 июня
200006269922 84. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - СКА (Ростов-на-Дону) 4 : 0  foto  new
200006269922 85. "Судостроитель" (Астрахань) - "Автодор" (Владикавказ) 2 : 1  new
2000071699301/32 финала
20000716993116 июля
200007169932 94. "Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Рубин" (Казань) 2 : 1  new
200007169932 101. "Томь" (Томск) - "Звезда" (Иркутск) 2 : 0  new
200007169932 99. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Металлург" (Красноярск) 1 : 0  new
200007169932 98. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Локомотив" (Чита) 2 : 1  new
200007169932 97. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Волгарь-Газпром" (Астрахань) 4 : 0  new
200007169932 96. "Уралмаш" (Екатеринбург) - "Энергетик" (Урень) 0 : 1  foto  new
200007169932 90. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Спартак-Чукотка" (Москва) 2 : 1  new
200007169932 93. "Орел" (Орел) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 0 : 2  new
200007169932 87. "Оазис" (Ярцево) - "Локомотив" (Санкт-Петербург) 9 : 7  new
200007169932 89. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Кристалл" (Смоленск) 3 : 1  new
200007169932 86. "Спартак" (Луховицы) - "Шинник" (Ярославль) 0 : 2  new
200007169932 92. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 3 : 2  new
200007169932 88. "Балтика" (Калининград) - "Химки" (Химки) 1 : 2  new
200007169932 91. "Судостроитель" (Астрахань) - "Кубань" (Краснодар) 1 : 3  new
20000717993117 июля
200007179932 100. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Содовик" (Стерлитамак) 2 : 0  new
2000080799401/16 финала
2000080799417 августа
200008079942 107. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Черноморец" (Новороссийск) 4 : 2  new
2000090899418 сентября
200009089942 110. "Носта" (Новотроицк) - "Спартак" (Москва) 1 : 4  new
2000090999419 сентября
200009099942 116. "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) - "Ротор" (Волгоград) 3 : 2  new
200009099942 114. "Иртыш" (Омск) - "Ростсельмаш" (Ростов-на-Дону) 2 : 0  new
200009099942 115. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Факел" (Воронеж) 2 : 1  new
200009099942 112. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Алания" (Владикавказ) 2 : 1  foto  new
200009099942 117. "Томь" (Томск) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 1  new
200009099942 113. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Н.Новгород) 6 : 2  new
200009099942 106. "Арсенал" (Тула) - "Уралан" (Элиста) 4 : 3  new
20000910994110 сентября
200009109942 105. "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 6 : 7  new
200009109942 102. "Шинник" (Ярославль) - ЦСКА (Москва) 1 : 6  new
200009109942 103. "Оазис" (Ярцево) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 2  new
200009109942 108. "Жемчужина" (Сочи) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 0 : 1  new
200009109942 111. "Лада" (Тольятти) - "Сатурн" (Московская обл.) 1 : 0  new
2000101299501/8 финала
20001012995112 октября
200010129952 123. "Энергетик" (Урень) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 3 : 4  foto  new
20001014994114 октября
200010149942 104. "Химки" (Химки) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 2  new
20001016993116 октября
200010169932 95. "Волга" (Ульяновск) - "Лада" (Тольятти) 1 : 4  new
20001019994119 октября
200010199942 109. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Зенит" (Санкт-Петербург) 2 : 1  new
20001028995128 октября
200010289952 118. ЦСКА (Москва) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 1 : 3  new
20001029995129 октября
200010299952 119. "Торпедо" (Москва) - "Динамо" (Москва) 6 : 5  new
200010299952 121. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Металлург" (Липецк) 3 : 0  new
200010299952 124. "Амкар" (Пермь) - "Иртыш" (Омск) 1 : 0  new
200010299952 125. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Газовик-Газпром" (Ижевск) 5 : 0  new
20001111995111 ноября
200011119952 120. "Кубань" (Краснодар) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 5 : 6  new
20001117995117 ноября
200011179952 122. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Лада" (Тольятти) 4 : 1  new
2001041199601/4 финала
20010411996111 апреля
200104119962 126. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Торпедо" (Москва) 1 : 0  new
200104119962 127. "Крылья Советов" (Самара) - "Арсенал" (Тула) 3 : 0  new
200104119962 128. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов) 1 : 3  new
200104119962 129. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Амкар" (Пермь) 3 : 1  new
2001051699701/2 финала
20010516997116 мая
200105169972 130. "Анжи" (Махачкала) - "Крылья Советов" (Самара) 2 : 1  foto  new
200105169972 131. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Локомотив" (Москва) 0 : 1  new
200105209980Финал
20010520998120 мая
200105209982 132. "Локомотив" (Москва) - "Анжи" (Махачкала) 5 : 4  new

© 2024