Сайт футбольной статистики

            





Здравствуйте, гость!


О проекте
Колонка редактора
Что нового
Статистика БД
Ваши добавления
Ссылки
Гостевая книга



1997-2020 © Кошан    

Сейчас на сайте:
aanikitkov, akaki-rock, ashat, horkov, Paladin307, Slava17
+незарегистрированных пользователей: 65



#СИДИМдома Архивы П.Алешина

Матчи   Таблица   Бомбардиры   Шахматка

1968 - 30 чемпионат СССР
Класс "Б", II зона РСФСР

Таблица результатов

N Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 И В Н П М О
1. "Сатурн" (Рыбинск)
2:0 2:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 1:0 6:1 3:0 3:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 1:0 6:0 3:0 2:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 38 23 7 8 63 : 22 53
2. "Спартак" (Кострома)
1:1 1:0 0:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 4:2 4:0 1:1 2:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 4:1 2:0 1:0 5:0 3:1 38 20 13 5 48 : 20 53
3. "Металлург" (Череповец)
3:0 0:0 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 0:0 1:0 1:1 1:0 2:0 1:1 2:0 4:0 0:0 38 17 16 5 47 : 20 50
4. "Колос" (Павловская)
0:2 0:0 1:2 1:0 1:1 3:1 2:0 0:0 2:3 4:0 2:1 2:1 2:0 1:0 3:2 3:0 4:1 1:0 5:0 38 18 14 6 53 : 28 50
5. "Машиностроитель" (Балашиха)
3:0 2:0 2:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 2:0 0:0 1:0 2:1 0:1 0:0 2:0 1:2 4:0 2:0 1:0 0:2 4:0 38 16 13 9 41 : 25 45
6. "Авангард" (Коломна)
1:0 0:1 2:0 1:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:1 1:0 2:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 38 14 17 7 29 : 20 45
7. "Химмашевец" (Пенза)
0:3 0:0 3:0 1:1 2:2 1:2 3:1 2:2 0:1 1:0 1:2 0:0 2:0 1:0 4:0 3:2 3:0 2:0 1:0 38 16 11 11 40 : 33 43
8. "Прогресс" (Каменск-Шахтинский)
1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 1:2 1:1 4:2 1:0 1:0 4:0 1:1 3:1 3:1 1:0 1:0 3:0 1:0 6:0 38 14 13 11 51 : 43 41
9. "Динамо" (Вологда)
0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:0 4:2 3:2 2:0 3:0 0:1 3:0 1:0 (3:0) 0:1 0:2 0:1 3:0 38 13 14 11 47 : 40 40
10. "Спартак" (Тамбов)
1:1 0:0 1:1 0:0 3:0 0:1 2:1 0:1 3:2 1:1 6:0 1:2 1:1 3:2 4:0 3:0 2:0 1:0 2:0 38 13 14 11 47 : 40 40
11. "Торпедо" (Люберцы)
1:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 2:0 2:3 4:1 1:0 4:0 1:0 5:0 3:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 38 13 13 12 40 : 31 39
12. "Металлург" (Красный Сулин)
1:0 1:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:0 3:0 2:1 1:2 1:1 1:0 0:2 2:1 2:1 3:1 2:0 2:1 2:0 3:2 38 15 7 16 42 : 55 37
13. "Шахтер" (Шахты)
1:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 0:0 0:0 2:0 2:2 0:1 2:2 4:0 1:0 3:3 1:0 38 11 14 13 28 : 27 36
14. "Эльта" (Елец)
0:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 2:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0 1:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 1:0 1:1 0:0 2:0 38 10 15 13 25 : 33 35
15. "Десна" (Брянск)
1:0 0:1 0:1 1:0 2:0 0:1 1:2 0:0 2:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 1:0 1:0 4:1 1:0 3:0 0:1 1:0 38 15 3 20 33 : 44 33
16. "Мотор" (Пролетарская)
0:3 1:0 1:1 0:1 0:2 3:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 3:1 0:0 2:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 2:0 1:0 3:2 2:0 38 11 7 20 33 : 66 29
17. "Спартак" (Саранск)
1:1 0:1 0:0 4:2 1:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:1 2:1 0:1 0:1 2:1 6:0 0:0 1:0 2:0 38 8 11 19 31 : 49 27
18. "Калитва" (Белая Калитва)
1:1 1:0 1:1 0:2 0:0 0:1 0:0 1:2 1:1 1:1 0:0 1:3 0:0 1:1 4:0 3:1 0:0 1:1 1:0 38 5 16 17 26 : 46 26
19. "Энергия" (Новочеркасск)
0:2 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:1 1:0 0:1 2:1 1:4 0:0 1:1 0:0 0:0 0:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:3 1:1 38 6 11 21 25 : 53 23
20. "Авангард" (Серпухов)
0:2 1:4 0:0 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:0 1:1 0:4 0:0 1:1 3:3 0:1 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:1 38 2 11 25 13 : 67 15

© 2020